Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Grand Prix Gazipasa

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mamyr Stash Russia 3:40:1640
02 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk Cycling Club + 0030
03 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 0025
04 Siarhei Shauchenka Viva Rovar + 0020
05 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 0015
06 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 0010
07 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 005
08 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 003
09 Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 003
10 Matthias Krizek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 003
11 Bolat Niyazov Kazakhstan + 00
12 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
13 Roman Vassilenkov Track Team Astana + 00
14 Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine + 00
15 Tarik Chaoufi Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT + 00
17 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 00
18 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 00
19 Sergey Malnev Viva Rovar + 00
20 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 00
21 Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 00
22 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 00
23 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Spor Toto CT + 00
24 Maksym Vasilyv ISD Cycling Team + 00
25 Oleksandr Prevar Lviv Cycling Team + 00
26 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 00
27 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 00
28 Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan + 00
29 Vladimir Ilchenko Russia + 00
30 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 00
31 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 00
32 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 00
33 Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya + 00
34 Fabian Schormair Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
35 Dzianis Mazur Viva Rovar + 00
36 Dmitriy Potapenko Track Team Astana + 00
37 Raman Ramanau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
38 Hassan Zahboune Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
39 Oleksandr Shchypak Lviv Cycling Team + 00
40 Zeki Kaygisiz Salcano-Sakarya + 00
41 Remco Esselaar Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 00
42 Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus + 00
43 Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus + 00
44 Stepan Grigoryan Russia + 00
45 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 00
46 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
47 Victor Manakov Russia + 00
48 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 00
49 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 00
50 Abdulkadir Kelleci ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 12
51 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 16
52 Ahmet Örencik Spor Toto CT + 16
53 Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine + 16
54 Ziga Groselj Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 18
55 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Cycling Team + 25
56 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 27
57 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 27
58 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 27
59 Batuhan Özgür Spor Toto CT + 1:15
60 Khaled Alkhalifah Kuwait + 1:15
61 Dorde Duric Serbia + 1:15
62 Artur Kiryevich Viva Rovar + 1:15
63 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 1:15
64 Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan + 1:15
65 Mohammad Rajablou ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 1:15
66 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait + 1:15
67 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 1:15
68 Imad Sanbouli Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 1:15
69 Yaroslav Hnidashev Lviv Cycling Team + 1:15
70 Nurzhan Khatpin Kazakhstan + 1:15
71 Cédric Jolidon Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 1:15
72 Maksim Piskunov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:15
73 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait + 1:15
74 Dogukan Arikan ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 1:15
75 Yegor Dementyev ISD Cycling Team + 1:15
76 Cebrail Seker Spor Toto CT + 1:15
77 Yauheni Akhramenka Belarus + 1:15
78 Emin Kocan ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 1:15
79 Dilmurdjon Siddikov Uzbekistan + 1:15
80 Madi Azen Apple Team + 1:15
81 Manuel Bosch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:15
82 Olzhas Bayembayev Kazakhstan + 1:15
83 Igor Yussifov Track Team Astana + 1:15
84 Rafael Faizullin ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 1:15
85 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 1:15
86 Pavel Hasler Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 1:15
87 Alexander Shakotko Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:15
88 Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan + 1:15
89 Kyrylo Tsarenko ISD Cycling Team + 1:27
90 Alexander Evtushenko Russia + 1:44
91 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 1:44
92 Emre Yavuz Salcano-Sakarya + 2:26
93 Filippo Fortin Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2:34
94 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 5:01
95 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 5:01
96 Gabiden Azen Track Team Astana + 5:01
97 Eyup Durgun Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 5:01
98 Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan + 5:01
99 Lahcen El Mejdoubi Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 5:01
100 Feritcam Samli Spor Toto CT + 5:01
101 Tornike Khabazi Georgia + 5:01
102 Andriy Kulyk Ukraine + 5:01
103 Roman Giadysh ISD Cycling Team + 5:01
104 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Lviv Cycling Team + 5:01
105 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 5:01
106 Admir Kolasinac Serbia + 9:42
OOT Hurgali Turebekov Apple Team
OOT Vitaliy Hryniv ISD Cycling Team
OOT Ismail Demir ISS Bisiklet Takımı
OOT Chun Weng Ngai Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
OOT Aleksey Fomovskiy Uzbekistan
OOT Mikhail Androsau Viva Rovar
DNS Maxim Dzolba Apple Team
DNS Ezra Sonderling Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNS Nicola Jolidon Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
DNS Aziz Chaqri Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF Anton Lavrentyev Apple Team
DNF Sultanmurat Miraliyev Apple Team
DNF Artyom Silchenko Apple Team
DNF Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan
DNF Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan
DNF Ali Qurbanov Azerbaijan
DNF Mikhail Shemetau Belarus
DNF Hardzei Tsishchanka Belarus
DNF Raman Tsishkou Belarus
DNF Tengiz Barbakaze Georgia
DNF Giorgi Kochakidze Georgia
DNF Valeri Mamulashvili Georgia
DNF Avtandil Piranishvili Georgia
DNF Saba Rostiashvili Georgia
DNF Maxim Gridchin Kazakhstan
DNF Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Kazakhstan
DNF Almutairi Ahmad Kuwait
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait
DNF Abdulaziz Rakeb Kuwait
DNF Oleksandr Smetaniuk Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin Russia
DNF Robert Gaineyev Track Team Astana
DNF Konstantin Elli Uzbekistan
Information
Nation Turkey
Date February 14
Distance 160.2 km
CAT 1.2