DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto 1 - Colombia | 39:04 | 8 | |
02 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 33 | 5 | |
03 | Morales Jennifer | Mixto 3 CR | + 49 | 3 | |
04 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 51 | 1 | |
05 | Mena Solano Milagro | Los Suenos Cafe | + 59 | ||
06 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 01:32 | ||
07 | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 01:33 | ||
08 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 01:40 | ||
09 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 02:50 | ||
10 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 03:22 | ||
11 | Rojas Cubero Adriana | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 03:25 | ||
12 | Pliego Moreno Dulce | Mixto 2 Pur | + 03:43 | ||
13 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 04:30 | ||
14 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 05:28 | ||
15 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 05:43 | ||
16 | Tellado Marisol | Mixto 2 Pur | + 06:21 | ||
17 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Mixto 3 CR | + 06:27 | ||
18 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 06:53 | ||
19 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 07:08 | ||
20 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Mixto 3 CR | + 08:03 | ||
21 | Rubiano Marcela | Los Suenos Cafe | + 08:10 | ||
22 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Los Suenos Cafe | + 08:52 | ||
23 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 09:00 | ||
24 | Romero Tatiana Maria | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 09:24 | ||
25 | Rodriguez Shaina | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 10:22 | ||
26 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Mixto 2 Pur | + 10:22 | ||
27 | Rojas Hernandez Marcia Fiorella | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 10:35 | ||
28 | Vega Deborah | Mixto 2 Pur | + 10:39 | ||
29 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 10:42 | ||
30 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | BC Uniformes | + 10:46 | ||
31 | Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie | BC Uniformes | + 10:56 | ||
32 | Montero Castro Monica | Tarire - Knockaround | + 11:29 | ||
33 | Chevez Gonzalez Priscilla | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 11:58 | ||
34 | Esquivel Morales Tania | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 12:09 | ||
35 | Valverde Marin Braidy | BC Uniformes | + 12:14 | ||
36 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Los Suenos Cafe | + 12:26 | ||
37 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | BC Uniformes | + 12:40 | ||
38 | Ramirez Hernandez Joseline Pamela | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 13:24 | ||
39 | Amaya Karen Elisa | Mixto 3 CR | + 13:36 | ||
40 | Rojas Ocampo Winnie | BC Uniformes | + 13:39 | ||
41 | Salas Orozco Lorena | Tarire - Knockaround | + 13:55 | ||
42 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 14:21 | ||
43 | Torres Santini Cristina | Mixto 2 Pur | + 14:48 | ||
44 | Bernal Argelis | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 15:14 | ||
45 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Mixto 3 CR | + 16:00 | ||
46 | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 18:53 | ||
47 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Tarire - Knockaround | + 20:09 | ||
48 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Tarire - Knockaround | + 29:29 | ||
DNS | De Leon Florind | Los Suenos Cafe |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto 1 - Colombia | 03:21:09 | |
2 | - | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 33 | |
3 | 2 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 51 | |
4 | - | Mena Solano Milagro | Los Suenos Cafe | + 59 | |
5 | 3 | Morales Jennifer | Mixto 3 CR | + 01:09 | |
6 | 1 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 01:53 | |
7 | - | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 01:53 | |
8 | 1 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 02:02 | |
9 | 3 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 03:08 | |
10 | 3 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 05:21 | |
11 | 3 | Rojas Cubero Adriana | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 05:25 | |
12 | 2 | Pliego Moreno Dulce | Mixto 2 Pur | + 05:36 | |
13 | 3 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 07:38 | |
14 | 1 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 07:39 | |
15 | 3 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Mixto 3 CR | + 08:25 | |
16 | 5 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 08:46 | |
17 | 1 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | - | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 09:41 |
18 | 2 | Tellado Marisol | Mixto 2 Pur | + 10:39 | |
19 | 2 | Rubiano Marcela | Los Suenos Cafe | + 12:08 | |
20 | 1 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 14:03 | |
21 | 6 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 14:18 | |
22 | 3 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Mixto 2 Pur | + 14:20 | |
23 | 2 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Los Suenos Cafe | + 14:58 | |
24 | 1 | Romero Tatiana Maria | - | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 15:09 |
25 | 4 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Mixto 3 CR | + 16:03 | |
26 | 4 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 16:16 | |
27 | 1 | Rojas Hernandez Marcia Fiorella | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 17:35 | |
28 | 4 | Chevez Gonzalez Priscilla | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 18:00 | |
29 | 1 | Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie | BC Uniformes | + 18:07 | |
30 | - | Montero Castro Monica | Tarire - Knockaround | + 20:00 | |
31 | 5 | Rodriguez Shaina | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 20:35 | |
32 | 1 | Valverde Marin Braidy | - | BC Uniformes | + 20:47 |
33 | 6 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | BC Uniformes | + 21:51 | |
34 | 1 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | BC Uniformes | + 22:24 | |
35 | 3 | Esquivel Morales Tania | - | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 22:29 |
36 | 2 | Amaya Karen Elisa | Mixto 3 CR | + 23:17 | |
37 | 5 | Torres Santini Cristina | - | Mixto 2 Pur | + 23:26 |
38 | 5 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 23:47 | |
39 | 2 | Rojas Ocampo Winnie | - | BC Uniformes | + 23:53 |
40 | 2 | Vega Deborah | - | Mixto 2 Pur | + 25:21 |
41 | - | Ramirez Hernandez Joseline Pamela | - | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 27:56 |
42 | 1 | Bernal Argelis | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 33:41 | |
43 | 3 | Salas Orozco Lorena | Tarire - Knockaround | + 34:29 | |
44 | - | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Mixto 3 CR | + 35:19 | |
45 | - | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 38:12 | |
46 | 1 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Los Suenos Cafe | + 44:41 | |
47 | 1 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Tarire - Knockaround | + 01:00:51 | |
48 | 1 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Tarire - Knockaround | + 01:11:59 |
2nd stage | 14.6 km
San Pedro de Turrubares -> Grifo Alto
2.2
L.Moreno Canchon | Leader
B.Santoyo | Youth
L.Moreno Canchon | Points
B.Santoyo | Mountain
J.Cesar Salazar | Sprint