DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Oliveira Flávia | Avimil - LZE | 23:21 | |
02 | Sierra Arlenis | Team Cannodale | + 13 | |
03 | Drexel Clouthier Ingrid | Mexico | + 20 | |
04 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 48 | |
05 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 01:14 | |
06 | Arreola Navarro Sofia | Mexico | + 01:28 | |
07 | Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina | Mexico | + 01:54 | |
08 | Mena Solano Milagro | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 01:57 | |
09 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 02:00 | |
10 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 02:22 | |
11 | Quintero Pineda Yosiana | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 02:28 | |
12 | Vargas Maria Jose | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 02:29 | |
13 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 02:33 | |
14 | Garcia Marroquin Evelyn | Team Sykkel Chics | + 02:51 | |
15 | Rocha Guerrero Mayra Del Rocio | Mexico | + 03:01 | |
16 | Garcia Danielys | Venezuela | + 03:01 | |
17 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 03:02 | |
18 | Villalón Aranza | Chile | + 03:04 | |
19 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 03:08 | |
20 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Chile | + 03:08 | |
21 | Varela Huerta Erika | Mexico | + 03:28 | |
22 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Venezuela | + 03:30 | |
23 | Rubiano Marcela | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 03:38 | |
24 | Monichi Gigliola | Chile | + 03:43 | |
25 | De Leon Florind | Roes Asag Prosol | + 04:20 | |
26 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela | + 04:21 | |
27 | Sancho Hazel | Avimil - LZE | + 04:22 | |
28 | Vallejos Karla | Chile | + 04:40 | |
29 | Rivas Zurlamy | Venezuela | + 04:42 | |
30 | Alvarado Lopez Lisbeth | Cube | + 04:43 | |
31 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 05:05 | |
32 | Ramirez Solano Ingrid | Avimil - LZE | + 05:06 | |
33 | Porras Ingrid | Venezuela | + 05:11 | |
34 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 05:12 | |
35 | Martinez Sibaja Daniela | Team Cannodale | + 05:16 | |
36 | Rojas Oviedo Eunice | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 05:19 | |
37 | Reyes Javiera | Chile | + 05:35 | |
38 | Chaverri Sofia | Team Sykkel Chics | + 05:41 | |
39 | Arias Arias Ana Gabriela | Avimil - LZE | + 05:48 | |
40 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:48 | |
41 | Herrera Fernandez Katherine | Avimil - LZE | + 05:48 | |
42 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Vegabikes - V One B | + 05:50 | |
43 | Morales Fallas Maria Sofia | Team Cannodale | + 05:51 | |
44 | Tellini Caterina | Team Sykkel Chics | + 06:30 | |
45 | Montenegro Corella Sharon Viviana | Vegabikes - V One B | + 06:35 | |
46 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama | + 06:40 | |
47 | Kibler Kristie | Cube | + 06:45 | |
48 | Solano Acuna Mauren | Avimil - LZE | + 06:54 | |
49 | Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa | Mexico | + 06:56 | |
50 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | Liberia CCDR | + 07:01 | |
51 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | Vegabikes - V One B | + 07:02 | |
52 | Gomez Bentancourth Angie De Jesus | Vegabikes - V One B | + 07:10 | |
53 | Howell Sofia | Team Sykkel Chics | + 07:13 | |
54 | Morales Rodriguez Maria| | Liberia CCDR | + 07:18 | |
55 | Cortes Cristina | Team Cannodale | + 07:20 | |
56 | Paredes Martinez Constanza | Chile | + 07:20 | |
57 | Ducreux Wendy | Panama | + 07:22 | |
58 | Blanco Jahzeel Alejandra | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 07:23 | |
59 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela | + 07:26 | |
60 | Chevez Jetty | Liberia CCDR | + 07:32 | |
61 | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 07:45 | |
62 | Fernandez Baltodano Diana | Team Cannodale | + 07:51 | |
63 | Salcedo Borja Daniela | Panama | + 07:56 | |
64 | Vargas Melissa | Roes Asag Prosol | + 08:07 | |
65 | Hidalgo Tatiana | Team Sykkel Chics | + 08:11 | |
66 | Chevez Allison | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 08:16 | |
67 | Rodriguez Rojas Natalia | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 08:16 | |
68 | Segura Quesada Maria Jose | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 08:48 | |
69 | Oviedo Melendez Angie | Vegabikes - V One B | + 08:52 | |
70 | Tencio Cindy | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 09:14 | |
71 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Liberia CCDR | + 09:18 | |
72 | Gonzalez Ana | Panama | + 10:13 | |
73 | Gonzalez Alpizar Karla | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 10:14 | |
74 | Elizondo Dora | Roes Asag Prosol | + 10:14 | |
75 | Castillo Gabriela | Vegabikes - V One B | + 10:26 | |
76 | Jaikel Rachida | Roes Asag Prosol | + 10:31 | |
77 | Guerra Rodriguez Stefanny | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 10:35 | |
78 | Ulate Nathalie | Liberia CCDR | + 10:40 | |
79 | Mayo Saylyn | Team Sykkel Chics | + 10:55 | |
80 | Ruiz Daniela | Team Cannodale | + 11:29 | |
81 | Jimenez Rojas Johanna | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 11:45 | |
82 | Carrillo Lissette | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 12:04 | |
83 | Diaz Cristina | Roes Asag Prosol | + 12:30 | |
84 | Blanco Elizabeth | Cube | + 12:55 | |
85 | Arias Wendy | Liberia CCDR | + 14:08 | |
86 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Cube | + 21:52 | |
DNF | Jorge Emma | Panama |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Flávia | Avimil - LZE | 23:21 | ||
2 | Sierra Arlenis | Team Cannodale | + 13 | ||
3 | Drexel Clouthier Ingrid | Mexico | + 20 | ||
4 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 48 | ||
5 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 01:14 | ||
6 | Arreola Navarro Sofia | Mexico | + 01:28 | ||
7 | Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina | Mexico | + 01:54 | ||
8 | Mena Solano Milagro | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 01:57 | ||
9 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 02:00 | ||
10 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 02:22 | ||
11 | Quintero Pineda Yosiana | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 02:28 | ||
12 | Vargas Maria Jose | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 02:29 | ||
13 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 02:33 | ||
14 | Garcia Marroquin Evelyn | Team Sykkel Chics | + 02:51 | ||
15 | Rocha Guerrero Mayra Del Rocio | Mexico | + 03:01 | ||
16 | Garcia Danielys | Venezuela | + 03:01 | ||
17 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 03:02 | ||
18 | Villalón Aranza | Chile | + 03:04 | ||
19 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 03:08 | ||
20 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Chile | + 03:08 | ||
21 | Varela Huerta Erika | Mexico | + 03:28 | ||
22 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Venezuela | + 03:30 | ||
23 | Rubiano Marcela | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 03:38 | ||
24 | Monichi Gigliola | Chile | + 03:43 | ||
25 | De Leon Florind | Roes Asag Prosol | + 04:20 | ||
26 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela | + 04:21 | ||
27 | Sancho Hazel | Avimil - LZE | + 04:22 | ||
28 | Vallejos Karla | Chile | + 04:40 | ||
29 | Rivas Zurlamy | Venezuela | + 04:42 | ||
30 | Alvarado Lopez Lisbeth | Cube | + 04:43 | ||
31 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 05:05 | ||
32 | Ramirez Solano Ingrid | Avimil - LZE | + 05:06 | ||
33 | Porras Ingrid | Venezuela | + 05:11 | ||
34 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 05:12 | ||
35 | Martinez Sibaja Daniela | Team Cannodale | + 05:16 | ||
36 | Rojas Oviedo Eunice | Specialized - Hotel Aranjuez | + 05:19 | ||
37 | Reyes Javiera | Chile | + 05:35 | ||
38 | Chaverri Sofia | Team Sykkel Chics | + 05:41 | ||
39 | Arias Arias Ana Gabriela | Avimil - LZE | + 05:48 | ||
40 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:48 | ||
41 | Herrera Fernandez Katherine | Avimil - LZE | + 05:48 | ||
42 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Vegabikes - V One B | + 05:50 | ||
43 | Morales Fallas Maria Sofia | Team Cannodale | + 05:51 | ||
44 | Tellini Caterina | Team Sykkel Chics | + 06:30 | ||
45 | Montenegro Corella Sharon Viviana | Vegabikes - V One B | + 06:35 | ||
46 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama | + 06:40 | ||
47 | Kibler Kristie | Cube | + 06:45 | ||
48 | Solano Acuna Mauren | Avimil - LZE | + 06:54 | ||
49 | Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa | Mexico | + 06:56 | ||
50 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | Liberia CCDR | + 07:01 | ||
51 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | Vegabikes - V One B | + 07:02 | ||
52 | Gomez Bentancourth Angie De Jesus | Vegabikes - V One B | + 07:10 | ||
53 | Howell Sofia | Team Sykkel Chics | + 07:13 | ||
54 | Morales Rodriguez Maria| | Liberia CCDR | + 07:18 | ||
55 | Cortes Cristina | Team Cannodale | + 07:20 | ||
56 | Paredes Martinez Constanza | Chile | + 07:20 | ||
57 | Ducreux Wendy | Panama | + 07:22 | ||
58 | Blanco Jahzeel Alejandra | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 07:23 | ||
59 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela | + 07:26 | ||
60 | Chevez Jetty | Liberia CCDR | + 07:32 | ||
61 | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 07:45 | ||
62 | Fernandez Baltodano Diana | Team Cannodale | + 07:51 | ||
63 | Salcedo Borja Daniela | Panama | + 07:56 | ||
64 | Vargas Melissa | Roes Asag Prosol | + 08:07 | ||
65 | Hidalgo Tatiana | Team Sykkel Chics | + 08:11 | ||
66 | Chevez Allison | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 08:16 | ||
67 | Rodriguez Rojas Natalia | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 08:16 | ||
68 | Segura Quesada Maria Jose | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 08:48 | ||
69 | Oviedo Melendez Angie | Vegabikes - V One B | + 08:52 | ||
70 | Tencio Cindy | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 09:14 | ||
71 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Liberia CCDR | + 09:18 | ||
72 | Gonzalez Ana | Panama | + 10:13 | ||
73 | Gonzalez Alpizar Karla | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 10:14 | ||
74 | Elizondo Dora | Roes Asag Prosol | + 10:14 | ||
75 | Castillo Gabriela | Vegabikes - V One B | + 10:26 | ||
76 | Jaikel Rachida | Roes Asag Prosol | + 10:31 | ||
77 | Guerra Rodriguez Stefanny | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 10:35 | ||
78 | Ulate Nathalie | Liberia CCDR | + 10:40 | ||
79 | Mayo Saylyn | Team Sykkel Chics | + 10:55 | ||
80 | Ruiz Daniela | Team Cannodale | + 11:29 | ||
81 | Jimenez Rojas Johanna | Scotiabank - Dos Pinos | + 11:45 | ||
82 | Carrillo Lissette | BH Bikes - Ciclo Xpress | + 12:04 | ||
83 | Diaz Cristina | Roes Asag Prosol | + 12:30 | ||
84 | Blanco Elizabeth | Cube | + 12:55 | ||
85 | Arias Wendy | Liberia CCDR | + 14:08 | ||
86 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Cube | + 21:52 |
1st stage | 9.5 km
Orotina -> Desmonte
2.2
F.Oliveira | Leader
E.Herrera Marin | Youth
F.Oliveira | Points
F.Oliveira | Mountain