Bretagne Ladies Tour

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 24th May 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 16 03:25:30
2 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 12 + 03
3 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck 8 + 03
4 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck 6 + 03
5 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling 5 + 03
6 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team 4 + 03
7 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 03
8 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2 + 03
9 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ + 03
10 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 03
11 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 03
12 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 03
13 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03
14 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03
15 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 03
16 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 03
17 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 03
18 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03
19 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 03
20 Londono JulianaWCC Team + 03
21 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03
22 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 03
23 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03
24 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 03
25 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT + 03
26 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 03
27 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 03
28 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 10
29 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck + 10
30 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 10
31 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team + 10
32 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10
33 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 10
34 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 10
35 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 10
36 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 13
37 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 13
38 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 13
39 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan + 13
40 Schoenenberger ChloéLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 13
41 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 13
42 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 13
43 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 13
44 Gornall AmyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 13
45 Pope SarahLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 13
46 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 13
47 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 13
48 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 13
49 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan + 13
50 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan + 13
51 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 21
52 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 24
53 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27
54 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27
55 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 27
56 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling + 27
57 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27
58 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 27
59 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 42
60 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies + 46
61 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 59
62 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team + 03
63 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 01:06
64 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:21
65 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 01:21
66 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:21
67 Langham ZoePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 01:21
68 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies + 01:21
69 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling + 01:27
70 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27
71 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 01:27
72 Mauge MarineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 01:32
73 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team + 01:44
74 Brooke LiziPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:13
75 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:17
76 Almeida SophieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 02:17
77 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies + 02:17
78 Tindley JoPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:30
79 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:33
80 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:33
81 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:33
82 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 03:33
83 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies + 04:15
84 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan + 04:51
85 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan + 04:51
86 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:43
87 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan + 05:47
88 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03
89 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 06:35
90 Ratignier AmélieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 09:07
91 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 12:04
92 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 12:27
93 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies + 29:29
94 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies + 32:13
DNS Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling
DNF Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team
DNF Martini JohannaHess Cycling Team
DNF Savina CoralieLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
DNF Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Heywood MaddiePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting
DNF Feytou IlonaTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire
DNF Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ07:27:43
2 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:01
3 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:03
4 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:11
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:15
6 1 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:36
7 1 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 01:44
8 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:47
9 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:52
10 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 01:58
11 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 02:09
12 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:10
13 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:19
14 1 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling+ 02:31
15 1 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:32
16 2 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:32
17 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team+ 02:35
18 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team+ 02:46
19 2 Londono JulianaWCC Team+ 02:49
20 2 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:55
21 1 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:57
22 3 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan+ 02:57
23 4 Bobnar NikaWCC Team+ 02:59
24 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 03:00
25 4 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team+ 03:04
26 1 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling+ 03:05
27 4 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:16
28 5 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:19
29 6 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:20
30 2 Gornall AmyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 03:22
31 5 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:28
32 1 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:38
33 1 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:47
34 4 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 03:48
35 2 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies+ 03:53
36 5 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling+ 04:07
37 2 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team+ 04:10
38 2 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 04:16
39 4 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team+ 04:23
40 4 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 04:23
41 4 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:23
42 12 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:29
43 5 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT+ 04:31
44 5 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 04:31
45 1 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 04:33
46 5 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 05:10
47 21 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:12
48 4 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT+ 05:18
49 7 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies+ 05:29
50 8 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 05:45
51 6 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan+ 05:50
52 7 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 05:51
53 8 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan+ 06:08
54 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies+ 06:09
55 8 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 06:37
56 9 Brooke LiziPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 06:38
57 3 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 06:56
58 11 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 07:01
59 6 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team+ 07:07
60 4 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 07:12
61 9 Pope SarahLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 07:20
62 9 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 07:25
63 4 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 08:00
64 14 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 08:38
65 7 Langham ZoePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 08:56
66 1 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 09:48
67 11 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan+ 10:28
68 10 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling+ 11:31
69 8 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 11:45
70 18 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 12:37
71 8 Mauge MarineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 13:03
72 20 Schoenenberger ChloéLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 13:12
73 21 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:20
74 12 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 13:20
75 9 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling+ 13:20
76 9 Almeida SophieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 14:12
77 18 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies+ 14:32
78 18 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT+ 14:36
79 20 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 15:11
80 11 Tindley JoPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 15:12
81 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies+ 15:52
82 7 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 15:57
83 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan+ 16:43
84 29 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine+ 17:37
85 9 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine+ 17:37
86 1 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 18:02
87 3 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan+ 18:28
88 20 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 19:11
89 7 Ratignier AmélieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 20:59
90 10 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 22:58
91 11 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 27:21
92 11 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies+ 29:20
93 5 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies+ 45:57
94 10 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies+ 56:37
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ 07:28:44
2 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 10
3 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 51
4 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 57
5 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 01:08
6 1 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 01:30
7 1 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:31
8 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 01:34
9 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 01:45
10 2 Londono JulianaWCC Team + 01:48
11 2 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:54
12 1 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:56
13 3 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan + 01:56
14 2 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 01:58
15 3 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team + 02:03
16 2 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:18
17 2 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:37
18 2 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:46
19 3 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 02:47
20 1 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:52
21 2 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 03:09
22 2 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 03:15
23 4 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:30
24 2 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:32
25 4 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:09
26 11 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:11
27 3 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 04:17
28 3 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 04:28
29 7 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:44
30 5 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan + 04:49
31 6 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:50
32 7 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan + 05:07
33 1 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies + 05:08
34 7 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:36
35 3 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 05:55
36 11 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 06:00
37 6 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team + 06:06
38 4 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 06:11
39 9 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 06:24
40 5 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 06:59
41 13 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 07:37
42 1 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 08:47
43 9 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan + 09:27
44 8 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 10:44
45 13 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 11:36
46 16 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12:19
47 9 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 12:19
48 15 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies + 13:31
49 15 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT + 13:35
50 4 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies + 14:51
51 8 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 14:56
52 3 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan + 15:42
53 20 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 16:36
54 3 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 16:36
55 2 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 17:01
56 4 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan + 17:27
57 11 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 18:10
58 9 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 21:57
59 10 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 26:20
60 10 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies + 28:19
61 5 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies + 44:56
62 9 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies + 55:36

Information