Bretagne Ladies Tour

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 22nd May 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 16 00:25:04
2 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 12 + 53
3 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 01:01
4 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ 6 + 01:11
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 5 + 01:14
6 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 4 + 01:26
7 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ 3 + 01:34
8 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck 2 + 01:39
9 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 01:45
10 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 01:46
11 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 01:49
12 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
13 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck + 02:15
14 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 02:17
15 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 02:18
16 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 02:22
17 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:22
18 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 02:22
19 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 02:23
20 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
21 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 02:32
22 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan + 02:34
23 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:35
24 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:37
25 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine + 02:38
26 Londono JulianaWCC Team + 02:39
27 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 02:42
28 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 02:42
29 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:43
30 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling + 02:44
31 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:45
32 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 02:46
33 Liechti JasminWCC Team + 02:48
34 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 02:48
35 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:49
36 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:50
37 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling + 02:50
38 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team + 02:51
39 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:52
40 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan + 02:53
41 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 02:55
42 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck + 02:56
43 Gornall AmyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:59
44 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:01
45 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team + 03:02
46 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:10
47 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck + 03:11
48 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:15
49 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:16
50 Mauge MarineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:17
51 Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team + 03:19
52 Feytou IlonaTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:20
53 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:22
54 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 03:22
55 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies + 03:23
56 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:26
57 Louw Lize-AnnWCC Team + 03:31
58 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 03:35
59 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:38
60 Ratignier AmélieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:38
61 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan + 03:38
62 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling + 03:39
63 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan + 03:40
64 Almeida SophieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:41
65 Van Der Linden InèsLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 03:42
66 Brooke LiziPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 03:44
67 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team + 03:45
68 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:45
69 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 03:53
70 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 03:53
71 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling + 03:54
72 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:05
73 Pope SarahLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:05
74 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:06
75 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
76 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 04:10
77 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 04:10
78 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
79 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:13
80 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT + 04:18
81 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:18
82 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:23
83 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan + 04:27
84 Tindley JoPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 04:28
85 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies + 04:34
86 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies + 04:39
87 Schoenenberger ChloéLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:45
88 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:49
89 Martini JohannaHess Cycling Team + 04:54
90 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:55
91 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:56
92 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:57
93 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies + 04:57
94 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 04:58
95 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT + 05:01
96 Chiatto Maria PiaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:03
97 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:07
98 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies + 05:13
99 Langham ZoePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:14
100 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 05:16
101 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:18
102 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 05:23
103 Heywood MaddiePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:23
104 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:24
105 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 05:24
106 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan + 05:27
107 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 05:28
108 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies + 05:30
109 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:32
110 Sels LoesProximus-Cyclis CT + 05:33
111 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:37
112 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:38
113 Savina CoralieLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 05:52
114 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 06:30
115 De Smedt FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 06:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ00:25:04
2 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 53
3 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:01
4 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:11
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:14
6 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:26
7 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:34
8 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:39
9 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 01:45
10 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 01:46
11 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 01:49
12 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:09
13 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:15
14 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:17
15 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling+ 02:18
16 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team+ 02:22
17 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:22
18 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:22
19 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team+ 02:23
20 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:25
21 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 02:32
22 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan+ 02:34
23 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:35
24 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:37
25 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine+ 02:38
26 Londono JulianaWCC Team+ 02:39
27 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 02:42
28 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling+ 02:42
29 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:43
30 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling+ 02:44
31 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:45
32 Bobnar NikaWCC Team+ 02:46
33 Liechti JasminWCC Team+ 02:48
34 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine+ 02:48
35 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 02:49
36 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:50
37 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling+ 02:50
38 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team+ 02:51
39 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:52
40 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan+ 02:53
41 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 02:55
42 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:56
43 Gornall AmyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 02:59
44 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:01
45 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team+ 03:02
46 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:10
47 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:11
48 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:15
49 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies+ 03:16
50 Mauge MarineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 03:17
51 Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team+ 03:19
52 Feytou IlonaTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 03:20
53 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 03:22
54 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team+ 03:22
55 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies+ 03:23
56 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 03:26
57 Louw Lize-AnnWCC Team+ 03:31
58 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 03:35
59 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies+ 03:38
60 Ratignier AmélieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 03:38
61 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan+ 03:38
62 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling+ 03:39
63 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan+ 03:40
64 Almeida SophieTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 03:41
65 Van Der Linden InèsLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 03:42
66 Brooke LiziPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 03:44
67 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team+ 03:45
68 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 03:45
69 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 03:53
70 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 03:53
71 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling+ 03:54
72 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 04:05
73 Pope SarahLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 04:05
74 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 04:06
75 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 04:10
76 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 04:10
77 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:10
78 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 04:10
79 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 04:13
80 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT+ 04:18
81 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 04:18
82 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 04:23
83 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan+ 04:27
84 Tindley JoPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 04:28
85 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies+ 04:34
86 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies+ 04:39
87 Schoenenberger ChloéLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 04:45
88 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 04:49
89 Martini JohannaHess Cycling Team+ 04:54
90 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 04:55
91 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 04:56
92 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 04:57
93 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies+ 04:57
94 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT+ 04:58
95 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT+ 05:01
96 Chiatto Maria PiaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 05:03
97 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 05:07
98 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies+ 05:13
99 Langham ZoePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 05:14
100 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 05:16
101 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 05:18
102 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine+ 05:23
103 Heywood MaddiePro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting+ 05:23
104 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 05:24
105 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 05:24
106 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan+ 05:27
107 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 05:28
108 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies+ 05:30
109 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 05:32
110 Sels LoesProximus-Cyclis CT+ 05:33
111 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 05:37
112 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire+ 05:38
113 Savina CoralieLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme+ 05:52
114 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 06:30
115 De Smedt FebeProximus-Cyclis CT+ 06:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ 00:26:05
2 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 10
3 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 38
4 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 44
5 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 45
6 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:08
7 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck + 01:14
8 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 01:17
9 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 01:21
10 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21
11 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 01:22
12 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
13 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 01:31
14 Le Gleut SylviaLanester Women Morbihan + 01:33
15 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:36
16 Londono JulianaWCC Team + 01:38
17 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
18 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling + 01:43
19 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:44
20 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 01:45
21 Liechti JasminWCC Team + 01:47
22 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 01:47
23 Gadd LucyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 01:48
24 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:49
25 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team + 01:50
26 Chereau ClémenceLanester Women Morbihan + 01:52
27 Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 01:54
28 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:00
29 Hashimi YulduzWCC Team + 02:01
30 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:09
31 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:15
32 Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team + 02:18
33 Feytou IlonaTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 02:19
34 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:21
35 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 02:21
36 Denieul JoséphineBreizh Ladies + 02:22
37 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:25
38 Louw Lize-AnnWCC Team + 02:30
39 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 02:34
40 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:37
41 Daumas NoémieLanester Women Morbihan + 02:37
42 Pitard LéaLanester Women Morbihan + 02:39
43 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:44
44 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 02:52
45 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 02:52
46 Raby ColineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:04
47 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:05
48 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:09
49 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:09
50 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:12
51 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:17
52 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:22
53 Moal GlwadysLanester Women Morbihan + 03:26
54 Bredard AliceBreizh Ladies + 03:33
55 Yannic TifennBreizh Ladies + 03:38
56 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:48
57 Martini JohannaHess Cycling Team + 03:53
58 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:54
59 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:55
60 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:56
61 Rigaux AlizéeBreizh Ladies + 03:56
62 Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:57
63 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT + 04:00
64 Chiatto Maria PiaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:02
65 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:06
66 Briand ManonBreizh Ladies + 04:12
67 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 04:15
68 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:17
69 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 04:22
70 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:23
71 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 04:23
72 Guirado AxelleLanester Women Morbihan + 04:26
73 Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 04:27
74 Aveline EnoraBreizh Ladies + 04:29
75 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:31
76 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:36
77 Gegu JustineTeam ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:37
78 Savina CoralieLadynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:51
79 De Smedt FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 05:30
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 5
2 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 3
3 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 1

Information