Bretagne Ladies Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team 16 03:22:24
2 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 12 + 00
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 8 + 00
4 Zanardi Silvia BePink 6 + 00
5 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 5 + 00
6 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 4 + 00
7 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 3 + 00
8 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 2 + 00
9 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
10 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 00
11 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
12 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
13 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
14 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
16 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 00
17 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
18 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
19 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
20 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
21 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
22 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
23 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
24 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 00
25 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
26 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
27 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
28 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
29 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 00
30 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 00
31 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
32 Normand Adele Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 00
33 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 00
34 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
35 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 23
37 Drummond Michaela BePink + 23
38 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 34
39 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 54
40 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 54
41 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 54
42 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 54
43 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 54
44 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 54
45 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 01:24
46 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 01:34
47 Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 02:23
48 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:23
49 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:23
50 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:23
51 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:33
52 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 03:35
53 Colard Marion Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:35
54 Lejeune Cecile VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 03:35
55 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 03:35
56 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 03:35
57 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:53
58 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 05:31
59 Cesuliene Inga Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 05:31
60 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:00
61 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 07:00
62 Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 07:00
63 Liehner Annika VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 07:00
64 Oger Enora Bretagne + 07:00
65 Peloquin Josephine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 07:17
66 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 07:39
67 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:39
68 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:39
69 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:39
70 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 09:30
71 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 09:30
72 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:31
73 Nenadovic Kristina Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 14:35
74 Bechu Aline Bretagne + 14:35
75 Téolis Jade BePink + 14:35
76 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 14:35
77 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 14:35
78 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 14:35
79 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 14:35
80 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 14:35
81 Crestanello Lara BePink + 14:35
82 Brufani Letizia BePink + 14:35
83 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 18:11
84 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 22:55
85 Jamme Emilie Bretagne + 22:55
86 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 22:55
87 Raison Elea Bretagne + 22:55
88 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 22:55
89 Rio Fanny Bretagne + 22:55
90 Louboutin Marine Bretagne + 22:55
91 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 22:55
92 Kajihara Yumi WCC Team + 22:55
93 Gielen Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 22:55
94 Da Cruz Laura St Michel-Auber 93 + 22:55
95 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 26:03
96 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 27:28
DNF Milette Laury Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Grosjean Margot VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 10:29:18
2 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 20
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
4 1 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 50
5 1 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 55
6 1 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 01:00
7 1 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:02
8 1 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 01:07
9 1 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 01:11
10 1 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 01:18
11 1 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:22
12 1 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:32
13 1 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:45
14 1 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
15 1 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 01:53
16 1 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:53
17 1 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:54
18 2 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:59
19 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:02
20 2 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02:09
21 3 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 02:16
22 5 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 02:23
23 5 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 02:27
24 5 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:43
25 5 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:43
26 8 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:48
27 10 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:55
28 10 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:56
29 6 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 03:07
30 10 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:08
31 5 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:13
32 12 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 03:21
33 2 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:38
34 13 Normand Adele Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 03:46
35 17 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:05
36 7 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:14
37 5 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 04:19
38 17 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:26
39 14 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:36
40 36 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:38
41 8 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
42 12 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04:49
43 10 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:10
44 2 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:38
45 20 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 05:52
46 7 Lejeune Cecile VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 06:46
47 2 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 07:04
48 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:19
49 1 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 07:26
50 1 Cesuliene Inga Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 09:24
51 6 Colard Marion Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 09:51
52 11 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:54
53 3 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 11:00
54 19 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:18
55 Peloquin Josephine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 12:21
56 5 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 12:56
57 1 Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 14:15
58 9 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14:53
59 11 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15:25
60 16 Drummond Michaela BePink + 16:03
61 13 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 16:10
62 6 Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 16:58
63 3 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 19:58
64 1 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 20:21
65 1 Liehner Annika VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 21:01
66 2 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 21:12
67 21 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 21:54
68 4 Oger Enora Bretagne + 22:14
69 4 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 22:54
70 5 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 23:15
71 14 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 24:09
72 5 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 28:27
73 37 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 28:57
74 3 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 29:37
75 7 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 29:37
76 1 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 29:52
77 18 Gielen Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 31:04
78 Bechu Aline Bretagne + 31:49
79 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 31:55
80 Téolis Jade BePink + 32:58
81 Brufani Letizia BePink + 35:23
82 20 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 36:11
83 1 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 36:59
84 2 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 38:21
85 3 Crestanello Lara BePink + 39:56
86 3 Rio Fanny Bretagne + 44:54
87 Jamme Emilie Bretagne + 47:13
88 2 Louboutin Marine Bretagne + 50:25
89 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 52:53
90 2 Da Cruz Laura St Michel-Auber 93 + 53:15
91 2 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 54:19
92 4 Nenadovic Kristina Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 57:00
93 1 Kajihara Yumi WCC Team + 01:03:30
94 1 Raison Elea Bretagne + 01:04:42
95 2 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:07:10
96 2 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:13:36
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 10:29:18
2 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 20
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
4 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 50
5 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 55
6 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:02
7 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 01:07
8 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 01:11
9 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:22
10 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:32
11 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:45
12 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 01:53
13 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:53
14 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:54
15 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:59
16 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:02
17 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02:09
18 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 02:16
19 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:43
20 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:48
21 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:55
22 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:13
23 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:38
24 Normand Adele Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 03:46
25 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:26
26 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:36
27 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
28 Lejeune Cecile VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 06:46
29 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:19
30 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:54
31 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:18
32 Peloquin Josephine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 12:21
33 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 12:56
34 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14:53
35 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15:25
36 Drummond Michaela BePink + 16:03
37 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 16:10
38 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 19:58
39 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 20:21
40 Liehner Annika VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 21:01
41 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 21:12
42 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 21:54
43 Oger Enora Bretagne + 22:14
44 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 22:54
45 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 23:15
46 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 24:09
47 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 28:57
48 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 29:37
49 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 29:37
50 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 29:52
51 Gielen Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 31:04
52 Bechu Aline Bretagne + 31:49
53 Téolis Jade BePink + 32:58
54 Brufani Letizia BePink + 35:23
55 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 36:11
56 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 38:21
57 Crestanello Lara BePink + 39:56
58 Rio Fanny Bretagne + 44:54
59 Louboutin Marine Bretagne + 50:25
60 Da Cruz Laura St Michel-Auber 93 + 53:15
61 Nenadovic Kristina Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 57:00
62 Kajihara Yumi WCC Team + 01:03:30
63 Raison Elea Bretagne + 01:04:42
64 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:13:36

Information