Tour de Bretagne Féminin - 2014

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Elisa Longo Borghini Hitec Products 03:23:06
02 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Hitec Products + 27
03 Vita Heine Norway + 55
04 Aude Biannic Lointek + 55
05 Charlotte Bravard Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 55
06 Doris Schweizer Astana BePink + 55
07 Lucie Pader Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 55
08 Mélodie Lesueur Lointek + 02:41
09 Marion Sicot Team Féminin Région Centre + 02:41
10 Fiona Dutriaux Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 02:59
11 Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:59
12 Anouska Koster NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 02:59
13 Eugénie Duval CR Normandie + 02:59
14 Pascale Jeuland Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 02:59
15 Mascha Pijnenborg NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 02:59
16 Jessie Walker Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 02:59
17 Jutta Stienen Switzerland + 02:59
18 Oxana Kozonchuk RusVelo + 02:59
19 Mirjam Gysling Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 02:59
20 Molly Weaver Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 02:59
21 Kseniya Tuhai Astana BePink + 02:59
22 Belen Lopez Morales Lointek + 02:59
23 Nathalie Jeuland Equipe DN Bretagne + 02:59
24 Susanna Zorzi Astana BePink + 02:59
25 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 02:59
26 Roxane Fournier Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 02:59
27 Alicia Gonzalez Lointek + 02:59
28 Irina Molicheva Cycling Club "Rus" + 02:59
29 Nicole Hanselmann Switzerland + 02:59
30 Antri Christoforou Team Féminin Le Boulou + 02:59
31 Emeline Azam Team Féminin Le Boulou + 02:59
32 Julie Erskine Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 02:59
33 Emilie Rochedy CR Normandie + 02:59
34 Denise Breu Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 02:59
35 Silvia Valsecchi Astana BePink + 02:59
36 Amélie Rivat Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 02:59
37 Aodez Le Fourn Equipe DN Bretagne + 02:59
38 Tina Andreassen Norway + 02:59
39 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:59
40 Chiara Pierobon Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:59
41 Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi + 02:59
42 Anna Christian Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 03:08
43 Julie Boucher Team Féminin Région Centre + 03:22
44 Sandra Weiss Switzerland + 03:24
45 Helen Wyman Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 03:32
46 Evgenia Augustinas Cycling Club "Rus" + 03:55
47 Tiril Bjønnes Norway + 04:37
48 Sara Olsson Hitec Products + 07:48
49 Sandra Santos DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 07:48
50 Yulia Blindyuk RusVelo + 07:48
51 Caroline Baur Switzerland + 07:48
52 Martina Weiss Switzerland + 07:48
53 Larissa Brühwiler Switzerland + 07:48
54 Lauren Creamer Pearl Izumi + 07:48
55 Hayley Simmonds Pearl Izumi + 07:48
56 Melissa Brand Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 07:48
57 Anne Etienne Equipe DN Bretagne + 07:48
58 Segolene Leberon Team Féminin Région Centre + 07:48
59 Kelly Gambier Team Féminin Région Centre + 07:48
60 Francesca Cauz Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:48
61 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek + 09:42
62 Fanny Riberot Lointek + 09:42
63 Louise Mahe Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 09:42
64 Pauline Allin DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 09:42
65 Clemence Ondet Team Féminin Région Centre + 09:42
66 Penny Rowson Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 09:42
67 Melissa Lowther Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 09:42
68 Elena Kuchinskaya RusVelo + 09:42
69 Nikola Butler Pearl Izumi + 09:42
70 Severine Jouan Team Féminin Le Boulou + 10:50
71 Johanna Smith Team Féminin Le Boulou + 10:50
72 Clemence Copie Pearl Izumi + 10:50
73 Gabrielle Rimasson Equipe DN Bretagne + 10:50
74 Helene Pilote-Fortin DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 10:54
75 Wendy Oosterwoud NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 10:54
76 Svetlana Belevantseva Cycling Club "Rus" + 10:54
77 Harriet Owen Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 14:52
78 Lidia Malakhova Cycling Club "Rus" + 16:42
79 Marine Lemarie CR Normandie + 16:44
80 Pauline Verhoeven DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 16:44
81 Eloise Bec Team Féminin Le Boulou + 17:32
82 Mathilde Favre CR Normandie + 17:32
83 Natasha Grillo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18:30
84 Thea Thorsen Hitec Products + 18:30
85 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana BePink + 18:30
86 Tone Hatteland Lima Hitec Products + 18:30
87 Sigrid Jochems Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 18:30
88 Annie Labordus NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 18:30
89 Crystel Matthey Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 18:30
90 Hélène Gerard Equipe DN Bretagne + 18:30
91 Janine Hanselmann Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 21:42
92 Danielle Bekkering NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 21:42
93 Hannah Walker Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 30:20
DNS Coralie Demay Equipe DN Bretagne
DNS Aizhan Zhaparova RusVelo
DNF Melanie Briot CR Normandie
DNF Marie-Aline Bera CR Normandie
DNF Victorie Guilman DN-17 - Poitou Charentes
DNF Steffi Jamoneau DN-17 - Poitou Charentes
DNF Jennifer Sägesser Haibike by Wolf Cycling
DNF Pauline Cantele Team Féminin Le Boulou
DNF Celine Ondet Team Féminin Région Centre
Pos Rider Team Time
01 4 Elisa Longo Borghini Hitec Products 07:10:13
02 1 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Hitec Products + 14
03 1 Aude Biannic Lointek + 59
04 - Doris Schweizer Astana BePink + 01:02
05 9 Lucie Pader Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 01:47
06 12 Vita Heine Norway + 01:50
07 9 Charlotte Bravard Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 01:51
08 5 Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi + 03:04
09 2 Mélodie Lesueur Lointek + 03:10
10 4 Silvia Valsecchi Astana BePink + 03:15
11 3 Nicole Hanselmann Switzerland + 03:30
12 3 Anouska Koster NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 03:30
13 3 Susanna Zorzi Astana BePink + 03:37
14 2 Belen Lopez Morales Lointek + 03:44
15 2 Jutta Stienen Switzerland + 03:49
16 1 Oxana Kozonchuk RusVelo + 03:52
17 - Fiona Dutriaux Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 03:56
18 1 Eugénie Duval CR Normandie + 03:58
19 1 Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:59
20 1 Irina Molicheva Cycling Club "Rus" + 04:00
21 2 Amélie Rivat Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 04:02
22 2 Mirjam Gysling Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 04:03
23 3 Mascha Pijnenborg NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 04:07
24 3 Pascale Jeuland Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 04:12
25 - Anna Christian Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 04:12
26 2 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:17
27 2 Roxane Fournier Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 04:27
28 2 Tina Andreassen Norway + 04:28
29 3 Chiara Pierobon Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:37
30 3 Emilie Rochedy CR Normandie + 04:42
31 7 Marion Sicot Team Féminin Région Centre + 04:52
32 3 Alicia Gonzalez Lointek + 05:05
33 7 Aodez Le Fourn Equipe DN Bretagne + 05:18
34 7 Jessie Walker Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 05:23
35 1 Sandra Weiss Switzerland + 05:32
36 9 Molly Weaver Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 05:45
37 13 Denise Breu Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 06:02
38 13 Antri Christoforou Team Féminin Le Boulou + 06:09
39 13 Julie Erskine Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 07:03
40 6 Tiril Bjønnes Norway + 07:24
41 13 Helen Wyman Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 07:40
42 20 Sara Olsson Hitec Products + 08:50
43 6 Yulia Blindyuk RusVelo + 09:56
44 5 Kelly Gambier Team Féminin Région Centre + 10:00
45 11 Julie Boucher Team Féminin Région Centre + 10:11
46 4 Hayley Simmonds Pearl Izumi + 10:19
47 - Francesca Cauz Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:40
48 1 Larissa Brühwiler Switzerland + 10:48
49 18 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek + 11:12
50 16 Elena Kuchinskaya RusVelo + 11:38
51 8 Clemence Ondet Team Féminin Région Centre + 12:19
52 8 Fanny Riberot Lointek + 12:20
53 5 Johanna Smith Team Féminin Le Boulou + 13:48
54 4 Caroline Baur Switzerland + 15:00
55 2 Mathilde Favre CR Normandie + 24:30
56 4 Melissa Brand Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 28:46
57 4 Martina Weiss Switzerland + 32:07
58 4 Evgenia Augustinas Cycling Club "Rus" + 32:15
59 15 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 33:06
60 17 Emeline Azam Team Féminin Le Boulou + 33:15
61 18 Nathalie Jeuland Equipe DN Bretagne + 33:20
62 35 Kseniya Tuhai Astana BePink + 34:39
63 - Lauren Creamer Pearl Izumi + 36:34
64 5 Lidia Malakhova Cycling Club "Rus" + 37:20
65 4 Anne Etienne Equipe DN Bretagne + 37:30
66 18 Segolene Leberon Team Féminin Région Centre + 38:17
67 4 Melissa Lowther Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 39:33
68 30 Sandra Santos DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 39:41
69 7 Nikola Butler Pearl Izumi + 39:53
70 17 Louise Mahe Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 40:28
71 5 Svetlana Belevantseva Cycling Club "Rus" + 40:31
72 21 Pauline Allin DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 40:45
73 21 Penny Rowson Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 40:57
74 6 Clemence Copie Pearl Izumi + 41:11
75 3 Wendy Oosterwoud NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 41:15
76 6 Gabrielle Rimasson Equipe DN Bretagne + 41:18
77 13 Severine Jouan Team Féminin Le Boulou + 41:48
78 22 Helene Pilote-Fortin DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 43:08
79 16 Harriet Owen Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 46:12
80 15 Marine Lemarie CR Normandie + 46:15
81 6 Pauline Verhoeven DN-17 - Poitou Charentes + 46:52
82 15 Crystel Matthey Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 48:08
83 15 Hélène Gerard Equipe DN Bretagne + 48:12
84 12 Thea Thorsen Hitec Products + 48:24
85 12 Annie Labordus NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 48:28
86 5 Natasha Grillo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 48:56
87 4 Tone Hatteland Lima Hitec Products + 48:59
88 3 Sigrid Jochems Matrix Fitness - Vulpine + 49:30
89 10 Eloise Bec Team Féminin Le Boulou + 49:37
90 6 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana BePink + 49:57
91 21 Danielle Bekkering NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR + 51:33
92 10 Janine Hanselmann Haibike by Wolf Cycling + 55:19
93 7 Hannah Walker Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa + 01:01:01
Information
Nation France
Date 19th July
Where Guingamp -> Yffiniac
What 3rd stage
Distance 128.6 km
Leader E.Longo Borghini
Youth L.Pader
Points A.Cordon-Ragot
Mountain E.Longo Borghini