01 |
Shaw Rhae-Christie
| 1975 | Canada |
03:26:17 |
02 |
Arys Evelyn
| 1990 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
03 |
Ilinykh Yulia
| 1985 | Russia |
+ 11 |
04 |
Pijnenborg Mascha
| 1981 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 11 |
05 |
Buyl Kimberly
| 1988 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan |
+ 11 |
06 |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | USA |
+ 11 |
07 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 11 |
08 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
09 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Odder Cykel Klub |
+ 11 |
10 |
Utrobina Elena
| 1985 | Russia |
+ 11 |
11 |
Guloien Leah
| 1981 | Canada |
+ 11 |
12 |
Usabiaga Balerdi Ana
| 1990 | Lointek |
+ 11 |
13 |
Breytenbach Jeaun-Mari
| 1990 | Team MTN - Qhubeka |
+ 11 |
14 |
Jeuland Nathalie
| 1985 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 11 |
15 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Russia |
+ 11 |
16 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne |
+ 11 |
17 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | USA |
+ 11 |
18 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
19 |
Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire
| 1977 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 11 |
20 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Lointek |
+ 11 |
21 |
Blanquefort Emilie
| 1988 | Lointek |
+ 11 |
22 |
Lehner Cinthia
| 1991 | USA |
+ 11 |
23 |
Letué Jennifer
| 1990 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
24 |
Van Leuven Annick
| 1966 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 11 |
25 |
Ceulemans Dunja
| 1989 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
26 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
27 |
Beveridge Julie
| 1988 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
28 |
Roggeman Inge
| 1981 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
29 |
Bravard Melanie
| 1987 | Team GSD Gestion |
+ 11 |
30 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Team GSD Gestion |
+ 11 |
31 |
Burchenkova Alexandra
| 1988 | Russia |
+ 11 |
32 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | Team GSD Gestion |
+ 11 |
33 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 11 |
34 |
Duval Joanne
| 1988 | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne |
+ 11 |
35 |
Vercamer Elien
| 1988 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan |
+ 11 |
36 |
Merlot Emmanuelle
| 1986 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
37 |
Niay Oriane
| 1989 | Ile-de-France |
+ 11 |
38 |
Talen Rebecca
| 1993 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
39 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Asahi |
+ 11 |
40 |
Loze Ludivine
| 1984 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 11 |
41 |
Christensen Henriette Lygum
| 1988 | Odder Cykel Klub |
+ 11 |
42 |
Olivier Lise
| 1983 | Team MTN - Qhubeka |
+ 11 |
43 |
Cloarec Marie-Laure
| 1984 | Ile-de-France |
+ 11 |
44 |
Kachelhoffer An-li
| 1987 | Team MTN - Qhubeka |
+ 11 |
45 |
James Ashley
| 1990 | USA |
+ 11 |
46 |
Le Bail Elodie
| 1990 | Asahi |
+ 11 |
47 |
Lauge Quaade Michelle
| 1991 | Odder Cykel Klub |
+ 11 |
48 |
Thomas Beatrice
| 1981 | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne |
+ 11 |
49 |
Van Der Merwe Charlotte
| 1990 | Team MTN - Qhubeka |
+ 11 |
50 |
Silversides Emma
| 1978 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
51 |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Lointek |
+ 11 |
52 |
Fortin Véronique
| 1980 | Canada |
+ 11 |
53 |
Le Fourn Aodez
| 1987 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 37 |
54 |
Crowell Jacquelyn
| 1988 | USA |
+ 37 |
55 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 01:11 |
56 |
Verbeeck Liesbeth
| 1988 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 01:11 |
57 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 01:15 |
58 |
Wouters Kim
| 1985 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 01:15 |
59 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 01:44 |
60 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan |
+ 01:51 |
61 |
Sandström Beata
| 1987 | Odder Cykel Klub |
+ 01:56 |
62 |
Keough Kaitlin
| 1992 | USA |
+ 02:56 |
63 |
Ortega Margot
| 1990 | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne |
+ 03:16 |
64 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Lointek |
+ 03:16 |
65 |
Riberot Fanny
| 1983 | Lointek |
+ 03:16 |
66 |
San Sebastian Lasa Irene
| 1990 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 03:16 |
67 |
De Ridder Amy
| 1990 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 03:16 |
68 |
Rousseau Delphine
| 1987 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 03:16 |
69 |
Gillis Cara
| 1978 | Canada |
+ 03:16 |
70 |
Mainguy Maell
| 1989 | Equipe DN Bretagne |
+ 03:16 |
71 |
Elzing Karen
| 1993 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 03:16 |
72 |
Verhestraeten Karen
| 1991 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 05:52 |
73 |
Viel Stephanie
| 1985 | Ile-de-France |
+ 05:52 |
74 |
Chino Mao
| 1982 | Asahi |
+ 05:52 |
75 |
Schink Lina-Kristin
| 1983 | Team GSD Gestion |
+ 08:20 |
76 |
Curtis Katy
| 1982 | Canada |
+ 08:23 |
77 |
Bekkering Danielle
| 1976 | Dolmans Landscaping Team |
+ 09:25 |
78 |
Van Looy Katrien
| 1989 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan |
+ 09:25 |
79 |
Preteseille Ingrid
| 1993 | Ile-de-France |
+ 09:25 |
80 |
Rafael Salas Inmaculada
| 1976 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 11:13 |
81 |
Alaerts Inge
| 1989 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 13:15 |
82 |
De Moyer Tessa
| 1992 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 13:40 |
83 |
Thonon Marie-Pierre
| 1991 | De Sprinters Malderen |
+ 14:08 |
84 |
Demidova Olga
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 23:50 |
85 |
Zhgarova Ludmila
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 23:52 |
86 |
Lasa Agirre Izaro
| 1987 | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
+ 23:59 |
87 |
Gill Geraldine
| 1975 | Asahi |
+ 23:59 |
88 |
Simons Suzan
| 1987 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
+ 24:54 |
89 |
Verstraten Chantal
| 1993 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
+ 24:54 |
DNS |
Ludovicy Monique
| 1977 | Team GSD Gestion |
|
DNF |
Cadol Nathalie
| 1972 | Team GSD Gestion |
|
DNF |
Eskebjerg Mia Josefine
| 1980 | Odder Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Berg Anette
| 1970 | Odder Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Verwulgen Julia
| 1993 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Rockx Anouk
| 1992 | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team |
|