Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
1 | Kennedy Lucy |
2 | Santesteban Ane |
3 | Allen Jessica |
4 | Ensing Janneke |
5 | Roy Sarah |
6 | Zigart Urska |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
12 | Gonzalez Alicia |
13 | Eric Jelena |
14 | Martín Sara |
15 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
16 | Rodriguez Gloria |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
21 | Backstedt Elynor |
22 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
23 | Hanson Lauretta |
24 | van Anrooij Shirin |
25 | van Dijk Ellen |
26 | Edwards Ruth |
Liv Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
32 | Jaskulska Marta |
33 | Korevaar Jeanne |
34 | Paladin Soraya |
35 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
36 | Stultiens Sabrina |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
41 | Chapman Brodie |
42 | Muzic Evita |
43 | Duval Eugénie |
44 | Wiel Jade |
46 | Guilman Victorie |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
51 | Guderzo Tatiana |
52 | Wright Sophie |
53 | Boogaard Maaike |
54 | Chursina Anastasia |
56 | Pintar Ursa |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Magnaldi Erica |
63 | Hammes Kathrin |
64 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
65 | Asencio Laura |
66 | Rijkes Sarah |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
71 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
72 | Piergiovanni Federica |
73 | Vigie Margaux |
74 | Persico Silvia |
75 | Magri Silvia |
76 | Pirrone Elena |
A.R. Monex Women's | |
---|---|
81 | Merino Eider |
82 | Gutierrez Ariadna |
83 | Ragusa Katia |
84 | Ramirez Andrea |
85 | Sperotto Maria Vittoria |
Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa | |
---|---|
91 | Baidak Anna |
92 | Laizane Lija |
93 | Bulleri Alessia |
94 | Biriukova Yuliia |
95 | Martinez Katia |
96 | Isasi Cristobal Ziortza |
Massi Tactic Women Team | |
---|---|
101 | Colje Maaike |
102 | Trias Jordan Mireia |
103 | Baril Olivia |
104 | Ortega Ruiz Patricia |
105 | Kern Spela |
106 | Moreno Monteys Martina |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
111 | Vettorello Giorgia |
112 | Bariani Giorgia |
113 | Marturano Greta |
114 | Michieletto Vanessa |
115 | Dalla Valle Elisa |
116 | Silvestri Debora |
Women Cycling Sport | |
---|---|
121 | Neumanova Tereza |
122 | Ruiz Gonzalez Ana |
124 | Hanselmann Nicole |
125 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
126 | Roland Luciana |
Bizkaia-Durango | |
---|---|
131 | Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia |
132 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia |
133 | Iglesias Lydia |
135 | Campos Daniela |
136 | Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana |
Team Farto-BTC | |
---|---|
141 | Lopez Gallastegi Enara |
142 | Maia Melissa |
143 | Fernandez Torres Carla |
144 | Jesus Liliana Domingues |
145 | Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar |
146 | Pedrosa Diana |
Sopela Women's Team | |
---|---|
151 | Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia |
152 | Banlles Santamaria Maria |
153 | Steels Claire |
154 | Rodriguez Revert Sofia |
155 | Cantera Carrasco Ines |
156 | Saiz Sanchez Natalia |
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | |
---|---|
161 | Escursell Valero Elisabet |
162 | Nuno Iglesias Nerea |
163 | Diaz Lopez Paula |
164 | Mendez Melgarejo Irene |
165 | Østerby Fie |
166 | Perez Conejero Susana |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi | |
---|---|
171 | Eraso Lasa Idoia |
172 | Larrarte Arteaga Eukene |
173 | Estevez Guede Garazi |
174 | Beloki Arcelus Irantzu |
175 | Barrainkua Agirre Ainhize |
176 | Cuenca Salazar Elena |