LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Nokere Koerse - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 200 03:14:47
2 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 150 + 01
3 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 125 + 01
4 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 100 + 01
5 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo 85 + 01
6 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team 70 + 01
7 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma 60 + 01
8 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 50 + 01
9 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 40 + 01
10 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 35 + 01
11 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team 30 + 01
12 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 25 + 01
13 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo 20 + 01
14 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 15 + 01
15 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 + 01
16 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma 5 + 01
17 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5 + 01
18 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 5 + 01
19 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team 5 + 01
20 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 5 + 01
21 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ 5 + 01
22 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura 5 + 01
23 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma 5 + 01
24 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 5 + 01
25 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 + 01
26 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma 3 + 01
27 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 + 01
28 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura 3 + 01
29 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 + 01
30 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura 3 + 01
31 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 01
32 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01
33 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 01
34 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
35 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
36 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01
37 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01
38 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01
39 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01
40 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
41 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01
42 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 01
43 MacPherson Makayla Human Powered Health + 01
44 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo + 01
45 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01
46 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01
47 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 01
48 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 01
49 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 01
50 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 16
51 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 16
52 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 18
53 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 19
54 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 19
55 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19
56 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 22
57 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 24
58 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 32
59 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 32
60 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 42
61 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:02
62 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
63 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:03
64 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:03
65 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 01:28
66 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
67 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:01
68 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:01
69 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:05
70 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:05
71 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:05
72 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 02:09
73 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
74 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 02:10
75 Boglio Cassia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:12
76 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:16
77 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 02:16
78 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 02:19
DNS Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Sniezynska Barbara Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Smith Abi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo
DNF Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo
DNF Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Biannic Aude Movistar Team
DNF Eric Jelena Movistar Team
DNF Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM
DNF Koch Franziska Team DSM
DNF Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM
DNF Uijen Elise Team DSM
DNF Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo
DNF Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNF Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo
DNF Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ
DNF Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service

Information