Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Nokere Koerse - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 3:14:47200
02 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 01150
03 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 01125
04 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 01100
05 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 0185
06 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 0170
07 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 0160
08 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 0150
09 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 0140
10 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0135
11 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 0130
12 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 0125
13 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 0120
14 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 0115
15 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 0110
16 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 015
17 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 015
18 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 015
19 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 015
20 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 015
21 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 015
22 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 015
23 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 015
24 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 015
25 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 015
26 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 013
27 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 013
28 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 013
29 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 013
30 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 013
31 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 01
32 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01
33 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 01
34 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
35 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
36 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01
37 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01
38 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01
39 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01
40 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
41 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01
42 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 01
43 MacPherson Makayla Human Powered Health + 01
44 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo + 01
45 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01
46 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 01
47 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 01
48 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 01
49 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 01
50 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 16
51 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 16
52 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 18
53 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 19
54 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 19
55 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19
56 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 22
57 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 24
58 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 32
59 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 32
60 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 42
61 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 1:02
62 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:03
63 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 1:03
64 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 1:03
65 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 1:28
66 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:47
67 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 2:01
68 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:01
69 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 2:05
70 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 2:05
71 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 2:05
72 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 2:09
73 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:09
74 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 2:10
75 Boglio Cassia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 2:12
76 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 2:16
77 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 2:16
78 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 2:19
DNS Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Sniezynska Barbara Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Smith Abi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo
DNF Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo
DNF Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Biannic Aude Movistar Team
DNF Eric Jelena Movistar Team
DNF Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM
DNF Koch Franziska Team DSM
DNF Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM
DNF Uijen Elise Team DSM
DNF Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo
DNF Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNF Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo
DNF Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ
DNF Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service

Information