Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Vuelta a Burgos Feminas - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Labous Juliette Team DSM 40013:06:28
2 Muzic Evita FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 320+ 17
3 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx 260+ 17
4 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 220+ 27
5 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 180+ 27
6 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo 140+ 37
7 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 120+ 46
8 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx 100+ 56
9 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco 80+ 01:03
10 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 68+ 01:11
11 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 56+ 01:18
12 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 48+ 01:44
13 Faulkner Kristen Team BikeExchange-Jayco 40+ 01:57
14 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx 32+ 02:09
15 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ 28+ 02:29
16 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 24+ 03:04
17 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing 24+ 03:07
18 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team 24+ 03:11
19 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 24+ 03:29
20 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service 24+ 03:38
21 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team 16+ 04:01
22 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16+ 04:44
23 Lippert Liane Team DSM 16+ 05:09
24 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 16+ 05:49
25 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 16+ 06:27
26 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo 16+ 06:44
27 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra 16+ 07:20
28 Spratt Amanda Team BikeExchange-Jayco 16+ 07:22
29 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 16+ 08:09
30 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 16+ 08:18
31 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 08:23
32 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 08:27
33 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 08:37
34 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 08:42
35 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 09:05
36 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 09:57
37 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 10:08
38 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:00
39 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 11:10
40 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 11:41
41 Drummond Michaela BePink + 12:28
42 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 12:54
43 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 13:26
44 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 13:45
45 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 13:51
46 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 15:49
47 Stiasny Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 16:32
48 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 17:00
49 Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 17:54
50 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18:25
51 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 18:58
52 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 19:23
53 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 19:26
54 Cantera Carrasco Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 20:34
55 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 22:28
56 Gonzalez Blanco Lucia Bizkaia-Durango + 22:35
57 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 23:25
58 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 24:09
59 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 24:15
60 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 24:41
61 Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango + 24:43
62 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 26:14
63 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 26:42
64 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 28:35
65 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 29:02
66 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 29:08
67 Baur Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 30:14
68 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 31:38
69 Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango + 32:23
70 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 33:59
71 Colmenares Lorena Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 34:06
72 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 34:35
73 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 35:30
74 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 37:13
75 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 38:24
76 Moreno Benitez Sara Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 39:10
77 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 39:51
78 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 39:55
79 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 39:59
80 Savi Prisca BePink + 41:04
81 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 41:21
82 Gomez Iris Bizkaia-Durango + 43:56
83 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 46:17
84 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 47:53
85 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 48:40
86 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 59:18
87 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 01:04:19
88 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:12:11
89 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 01:15:05
90 Sanabria Ana Cristina Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:21:55
DNF Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx
DNF Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Thomas Leah Trek-Segafredo
DNF Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx
DNF Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Escursell Valero Elisabet BePink
DNF Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team
DNF Ferreres Navarro Isabel Sopela Women's Team
DNF Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team
DNF Jencusova Nora BePink
DNF Patuelli Alessia UAE Team ADQ
DNF Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Banlles Santamaria Maria Sopela Women's Team
DNF Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team
DNF Tasane Elina WCC Team
DNF Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Uijen Elise Team DSM
DNF Barrajon Perez Cristina Sopela Women's Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Muzic Evita FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 13:06:45
2 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 20
3 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 39
4 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 01:52
5 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 08:10
6 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 08:20
7 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 09:51
8 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 13:28
9 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 13:34
10 Stiasny Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 16:15
11 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18:08
12 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 19:06
13 Cantera Carrasco Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 20:17
14 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 23:52
15 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 23:58
16 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 28:51
17 Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango + 32:06
18 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 33:42
19 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 35:13
20 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 36:56
21 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 38:07
22 Moreno Benitez Sara Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 38:53
23 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 39:34
24 Savi Prisca BePink + 40:47
25 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 48:23
26 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 01:14:48
27 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + -14:53:15
28 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + -14:53:15
29 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + -14:53:15
30 Jencusova Nora BePink + -14:53:15
31 Patuelli Alessia UAE Team ADQ + -14:53:15
32 Banlles Santamaria Maria Sopela Women's Team + -14:53:15
33 Tasane Elina WCC Team + -14:53:15
34 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + -14:53:15
35 Uijen Elise Team DSM + -14:53:15
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 47
2 Muzic Evita FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 36
3 Labous Juliette Team DSM 32
4 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 26
5 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx 25
6 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ 25
7 Vitillo Matilde BePink 25
8 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 25
9 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra 24
10 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 23
11 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 20
12 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health 20
13 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 19
14 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 18
15 Lippert Liane Team DSM 16
16 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global 14
17 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 13
18 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing 12
19 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo 11
20 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 11
21 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 10
22 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 10
23 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx 8
24 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
25 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo 8
26 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 7
27 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 7
28 Faulkner Kristen Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
29 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 6
30 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM 4
31 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx 1
32 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1
33 Williams Lily Human Powered Health 1
Pos Team Time
1 Team SD Worx 39:22:12
2 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:25
3 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:21
4 Team DSM + 04:06
5 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:24
6 Valcar-Travel & Service + 09:07
7 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09:33
8 Trek-Segafredo + 19:54
9 Movistar Team + 20:51
10 Liv Racing Xstra + 26:10
11 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 28:31
12 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 32:41
13 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 35:48
14 Human Powered Health + 44:16
15 Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 45:16
16 BePink + 58:02
17 Bizkaia-Durango + 01:06:06
18 UAE Team ADQ + 01:06:55
19 Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:47:29
20 WCC Team + 02:19:36

Information