01 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
11:23:55 | 400 |
02 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | 320 |
03 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 23 | 260 |
04 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 59 | 220 |
05 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:02 | 180 |
06 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:04 | 140 |
07 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:07 | 120 |
08 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:09 | 100 |
09 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:09 | 80 |
10 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:25 | 68 |
11 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:27 | 56 |
12 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:41 | 48 |
13 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:45 | 40 |
14 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:47 | 32 |
15 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:53 | 28 |
16 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:54 | 24 |
17 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 02:01 | 24 |
18 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:06 | 24 |
19 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 02:08 | 24 |
20 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 02:12 | 24 |
21 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 02:13 | 16 |
22 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 02:21 | 16 |
23 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 02:26 | 16 |
24 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 02:33 | 16 |
25 |
Shackley Anna
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02:40 | 16 |
26 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 02:40 | 16 |
27 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:59 | 16 |
28 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 03:36 | 16 |
29 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:42 | 16 |
30 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | 16 |
31 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 03:57 | 8 |
32 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 04:02 | 8 |
33 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 04:05 | 8 |
34 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Liv Racing |
+ 05:21 | 8 |
35 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 05:21 | 8 |
36 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:16 | 8 |
37 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:25 | 8 |
38 |
Baidak Anna
| 2000 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 06:32 | 8 |
39 |
Dronova Tamara
| 1993 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 07:57 | 8 |
40 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 07:57 | 8 |
41 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:05 | |
42 |
Biriukova Yuliia
| 1998 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 08:34 | |
43 |
Gutierrez Ariadna
| 1991 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 08:54 | |
44 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 09:22 | |
45 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:39 | |
46 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Team SD Worx |
+ 11:07 | |
47 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 11:42 | |
48 |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 12:18 | |
49 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 13:06 | |
50 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 13:14 | |
51 |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 13:22 | |
52 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 13:45 | |
53 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 14:25 | |
54 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 14:29 | |
55 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 14:46 | |
56 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 15:31 | |
57 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 15:42 | |
58 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 16:14 | |
59 |
Bertold Isabella
| 1991 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 16:19 | |
60 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 17:07 | |
61 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 17:27 | |
62 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 19:01 | |
63 |
Moreno Monteys Martina
| 2001 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 19:47 | |
64 |
Gareeva Aigul
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 20:00 | |
65 |
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 20:42 | |
66 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 21:32 | |
67 |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 21:34 | |
68 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing |
+ 21:38 | |
69 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 22:02 | |
70 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23:02 | |
71 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 23:13 | |
72 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 23:24 | |
73 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 23:36 | |
74 |
Østerby Fie
| 1992 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 23:50 | |
75 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:08 | |
76 |
Langdon Rachel
| 1988 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 24:16 | |
77 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 25:03 | |
78 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Team |
+ 25:21 | |
79 |
Looser Vera
| 1993 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 25:41 | |
80 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 26:18 | |
81 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 26:39 | |
82 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Team |
+ 27:05 | |
83 |
Perez Conejero Susana
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 27:16 | |
84 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 28:41 | |
85 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 31:19 | |
86 |
Nuno Palacio Aida
| 1983 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 31:45 | |
87 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 32:47 | |
88 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 33:10 | |
89 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 36:27 | |
90 |
Iglesias Lydia
| 1997 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 40:55 | |
91 |
Roland Luciana
| 1995 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 41:37 | |
92 |
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 41:42 | |
DNF |
Miliaeva Mariia
| 2001 | A.R. Monex Women's |
| |
DNF |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
| |
DNF |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
| |
DNF |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | InstaFund Racing |
| |
DNF |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
| |
DNF |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
| |
DNF |
Breck Holly
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Leonardo Alba
| 2002 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
| |
DNF |
Backstedt Elynor
| 2001 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Maoz Nofar
| 2001 | Women Cycling Sport |
| |