Vuelta a Burgos Feminas - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anna van der Breggen Team SD Worx 11:23:55400
02 Annemiek van Vleuten Movistar Team + 03320
03 Demi Vollering Team SD Worx + 23260
04 Clara Koppenburg Rally Cycling + 59220
05 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team + 01:02180
06 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:04140
07 Grace Brown Team BikeExchange + 01:07120
08 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx + 01:09100
09 Pauliena Rooijakkers Liv Racing + 01:0980
10 Katarzyna Niewiadoma CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:2568
11 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo + 01:2756
12 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx + 01:4148
13 Evita Muzic FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:4540
14 Amanda Spratt Team BikeExchange + 01:4732
15 Sabrina Stultiens Liv Racing + 01:5328
16 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 01:5424
17 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look + 02:0124
18 Ane Santesteban Team BikeExchange + 02:0624
19 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:0824
20 Soraya Paladin Liv Racing + 02:1224
21 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:1316
22 Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's + 02:2116
23 Marlen Reusser Alé BTC Ljubljana + 02:2616
24 Eider Merino A.R. Monex Women's + 02:3316
25 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 02:4016
26 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 02:4016
27 Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:5916
28 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 03:3616
29 Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:4216
30 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 03:4716
31 Andrea Ramirez A.R. Monex Women's + 03:578
32 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 04:028
33 Tereza Neumanova Women Cycling Sport + 04:058
34 Sofia Bertizzolo Liv Racing + 05:218
35 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team + 05:218
36 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:168
37 Paula Patino Movistar Team + 06:258
38 Anna Baidak Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 06:328
39 Tamara Dronova Cogeas Mettler Look + 07:578
40 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 07:578
41 Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:05
42 Julia Biryukova Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 08:34
43 Ariadna Gutierrez A.R. Monex Women's + 08:54
44 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 09:22
45 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 10:39
46 Karol-Ann Canuel Team SD Worx + 11:07
47 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo + 11:42
48 Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team + 12:18
49 Marie Le Net FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 13:06
50 Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango + 13:14
51 Sophie Wright Alé BTC Ljubljana + 13:22
52 Rotem Gafinovitz InstaFund Racing + 13:45
53 Eugénie Duval FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 14:25
54 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 14:29
55 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 14:46
56 Victorie Guilman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 15:31
57 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 15:42
58 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service + 16:14
59 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing + 16:19
60 Katia Ragusa A.R. Monex Women's + 17:07
61 Antri Christoforou Women Cycling Sport + 17:27
62 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia-Durango + 19:01
63 Martina Moreno Monteys Massi Tactic Women Team + 19:47
64 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas Mettler Look + 20:00
65 Isabel Martin Martin Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 20:42
66 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Bizkaia-Durango + 21:32
67 Gulnaz Khatuntseva Cogeas Mettler Look + 21:34
68 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing + 21:38
69 Lija Laizane Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 22:02
70 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 23:02
71 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango + 23:13
72 Arianna Fidanza Team BikeExchange + 23:24
73 Georgia Williams Team BikeExchange + 23:36
74 Fie Østerby Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 23:50
75 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 24:08
76 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing + 24:16
77 Hannah Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 25:03
78 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team + 25:21
79 Vera Looser InstaFund Racing + 25:41
80 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 26:18
81 Sarah Roy Team BikeExchange + 26:39
82 Jelena Eric Movistar Team + 27:05
83 Susana Perez Conejero Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 27:16
84 Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo + 28:41
85 Alessia Vigilia Women Cycling Sport + 31:19
86 Aida Nuno Palacio Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 31:45
87 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 32:47
88 Elena Pirrone Valcar-Travel & Service + 33:10
89 Nicole Hanselmann Women Cycling Sport + 36:27
90 Lydia Iglesias Bizkaia-Durango + 40:55
91 Luciana Roland Women Cycling Sport + 41:37
92 Elisabet Escursell Valero Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 41:42
DNF Mariia Miliaeva A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Laura Tomasi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Lotta Henttala Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Petra Stiasny Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Alessia Bulleri Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Brodie Chapman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Caroline Baur InstaFund Racing
DNF Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Sara Martin Martin Movistar Team
DNF Holly Breck Rally Cycling
DNF Alba Leonardo Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Elynor Backstedt Trek-Segafredo
DNF Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo
DNF Nofar Maoz Women Cycling Sport
Information
Nation Spain
Date 20th - 23rd May
CAT 2.WWT
Other
Embed Results