01 |
Gomez Franquet Beautriu
| 1987 | Sopela Women's Team |
07:30:48 |
02 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:05 |
03 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:17 |
04 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:56 |
05 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:03 |
06 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Catema.cat |
+ 02:08 |
07 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:09 |
08 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | DC Ride – Vektor |
+ 02:21 |
09 |
Ripoll Sabate Teresa
| 1997 | Hyundai Koryo |
+ 02:49 |
10 |
Martins Maria
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 03:32 |
11 |
Suarez Chasco Paula
| 1998 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Sport |
+ 04:37 |
12 |
Gisbert Valero Raquel
| 1991 | Aleata-CC Farto |
+ 04:37 |
13 |
Diaz Lopez Paula
| 1997 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Sport |
+ 05:10 |
14 |
Fraile Mas Andrea
| 1993 | Mister Biker - Gobik |
+ 05:30 |
15 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Catema.cat |
+ 05:56 |
16 |
Perez Munoz Elena
| 1993 | DC Ride – Vektor |
+ 06:30 |
17 |
Isan Berga Marina
| 1994 | Catema.cat |
+ 06:31 |
18 |
Medina Gonzalez Maria
| 1990 | DC Ride – Vektor |
+ 06:44 |
19 |
Odriozola Mugica Olatz
| 1983 | Bizikleta.com |
+ 07:10 |
20 |
Lanz Blazquez Paula
| 1996 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Sport |
+ 07:57 |
21 |
Casado Ortiz Coral
| 1996 | Glas–Smurfit Kappa |
+ 08:53 |
22 |
Pujol Munoz Cristina
| 1990 | DC Ride – Vektor |
+ 09:11 |
23 |
Gomez Ramos Nekane Dolores
| 1999 | TriCrazy - Madrid Team |
+ 10:32 |
24 |
Paternain Villanueva Sara
| 1978 | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
+ 11:31 |
25 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 12:43 |
26 |
Fenoll Albaladejo Natalia
| 1999 | Glas–Smurfit Kappa |
+ 13:59 |
27 |
Moral Ventosinos Sandra
| 1991 | DC Ride – Vektor |
+ 14:35 |
28 |
Gomez Bentancourth Angie De Jesus
| 1996 | Frigorificos Costa Brava |
+ 18:41 |
29 |
Luisi Caussa Tatiana
| 1990 | Frigorificos Costa Brava |
+ 18:43 |
30 |
Farabello Suhr Mariela Antone
| 1986 | Frigorificos Costa Brava |
+ 19:11 |
DNF |
Sanin Sanchez Lorena
| 1995 | Aleata-CC Farto |
|
DNF |
Tome Vacas Andrea
| 1999 | Aleata-CC Farto |
|
DNF |
Playan Bosque Clara
| 1994 | Catema.cat |
|
DNF |
Martinez Garcia Sandra
| 1988 | Ciclocross Villarcayo C.D. |
|
DNF |
Del Aguila Bravo Raquel
| 1986 | Frigorificos Costa Brava |
|
DNF |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Gipuzkoa - Ogiberri |
|
DNF |
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Glas–Smurfit Kappa |
|
DNF |
Cuenca Salazar Elena
| 1999 | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
|
DNF |
Roca Satorres Olga Alexandra
| 1964 | Tot-Net / Terrassa |
|
DNF |
Barba Frutos Lidia-Lilian
| 1997 | TriCrazy - Madrid Team |
|
DNF |
Gardachal Bozal Miriam
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
|
DNF |
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
|
DNF |
Iriarte Lasa Ane
| 1995 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
|
DNF |
Trevilla Sampiero Sandra
| 1992 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Sport |
|