TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team 03:56:44
02 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
03 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
04 van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 02
05 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 01:48
06 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 01:48
07 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:48
08 de Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:48
09 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:48
10 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 01:48
11 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:48
12 Bronswijk Mike Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:48
13 Meijers Jeroen Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:48
14 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:51
15 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:53
16 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:53
17 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 03:02
18 Koster Adne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 04:15
19 Van der Woude Casper GRC Jan Van Arckel + 04:15
20 Visser Guillaume BEAT Cycling + 04:15
21 Vermeulen Jordy TWC De Kempen + 04:15
22 Johannink Jelle Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:15
23 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 04:15
24 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 04:15
25 Van Belle Bas ASC Olympia + 04:19
26 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 04:22
27 De Bruin Tjalle ASC Olympia + 04:22
28 Jacobs Arne TWC De Kempen + 04:30
29 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 05:29
30 Vanheel Elias Acrog - Tormans + 05:29
31 Van der Veen Aldert WV West Frisia + 05:29
32 Smeets Tom Jegg-DJR Academy + 05:29
33 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:29
34 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:29
35 Krul Stef John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 05:29
36 Baars Igor ASC Olympia + 05:29
37 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:29
38 Quaedvlieg Lars UWTC De Volharding + 05:29
39 Kes Jim WV West Frisia + 05:29
40 Van Herk Bram GRC Jan Van Arckel + 05:29
41 Hoornsman Niek WV West Frisia + 05:33
42 Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:33
43 Ockeloen Jasper ASC Olympia + 05:33
44 Koep Thomas Germany + 05:33
45 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:33
46 Beeckman Gauthier Acrog - Tormans + 05:37
47 Den Braber Tim UWTC De Volharding + 05:37
48 Snip Paul WV West Frisia + 05:37
49 Slik Ivar Noord Holland + 05:41
50 Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:45
51 Vermeer Tom Acrog - Tormans + 05:45
52 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 05:52
53 Kras Bram Noord Holland + 05:57
54 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 06:02
55 Schuurmans Luuk UWTC De Volharding + 06:09
56 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:18
DNF Domnick Julius Germany
DNF Peschges Marcel Germany
DNF Schmitt Simon Germany
DNF Vranken Erik Germany
DNF Kool Tristan Noord Holland
DNF Kras Jop Noord Holland
DNF Pronk Kay Noord Holland
DNF Schoonderwoerd Mike Noord Holland
DNF Van Der Leeuw Quint Scorpion Racing Team
DNF Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT
DNF Pluto Martins À Bloc CT
DNF van der Veekens Mel À Bloc CT
DNF Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans
DNF Haex Joris Acrog - Tormans
DNF Gademan Sam Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Leeflang Yoël ASC Olympia
DNF Leerkes Bram ASC Olympia
DNF Mouris Wessel ASC Olympia
DNF Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling
DNF De Bruin Wim GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Haberlah Simon GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Swenne Delano GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Houwelingen Lennart GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Wilshaus Serginho GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Buitendijk Ruben Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF De Leng Mathijs Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Sanders Tim Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF de Haan Sven John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Dogterom Mike John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Lange Wessel John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Punter Lars John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Sweering Harry John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Veen Karsten John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Granneman Tygo Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Hagedoorn Sven Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Hartman Tristan Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Louwerensen Tijn Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Woets Mattanja Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Lubbers Christiaan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Verbruggen Luuk Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Oranje Sebastiaan T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Peetoom Nelson T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Smulders Vik T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Van Gestel Luuk T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Van Schijndel Marco T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Baudoin Bjorn TWC De Kempen
DNF De Laat Jasper TWC De Kempen
DNF Senders Sverre TWC De Kempen
DNF Stijger Frank TWC De Kempen
DNF Warnier Koen TWC De Kempen
DNF Cambeis Merlin UWTC De Volharding
DNF Hilbers Daan UWTC De Volharding
DNF van Esterik Mart UWTC De Volharding
DNF Willemsen Mees UWTC De Volharding
DNF Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF De Vos Youp VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Errens Sam WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Honderdoors Daan WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Raas Jesse WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Rush Christian WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Van der Lijke Nick WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Brinkman David WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Nijmeijer Rob WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Ter Burg Rob WV de Kanibaal
DNF Cordes Jeffrey WV Grutsk op Fryslân
DNF Fledderus Joeri WV Grutsk op Fryslân
DNF Luca De Vries Bas WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF Dekker Tijs WV West Frisia
DNF Van der Tuin Joeri WV West Frisia
DNF Van Diepen Gert-Jan WV West Frisia

Information