DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Anrooij Shirin | Netherlands | 18:26 | |
02 | Olausson Wilma | Sweden | + 05 | |
03 | Nooijen Lieke | Netherlands | + 13 | |
04 | De Wilde Julie | Belgium | + 26 | |
05 | Curinier Léa | France | + 30 | |
06 | Backstedt Elynor | Great Britain | + 30 | |
07 | Rijnbeek Maud | Team APB Junior Women | + 36 | |
08 | Bos Leonie | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 38 | |
09 | Gerritse Femke | Netherlands | + 39 | |
10 | Shackley Anna | Great Britain | + 40 | |
11 | Leonhardt Paula | Germany | + 42 | |
12 | Hengeveld Daniek | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 44 | |
13 | Smith Abi | Great Britain | + 47 | |
14 | Smulders Silke | Netherlands | + 53 | |
15 | Sharpe Amelia | Great Britain | + 54 | |
16 | van der Duin Maike | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 56 | |
17 | Kerbaol Cédrine | France | + 57 | |
18 | Mayrhofer Lucy | Germany | + 01:00 | |
19 | Limpens Pien | WV Schijndel | + 01:01 | |
20 | Vallieres Mill Magdeleine | Watersley Team | + 01:04 | |
21 | Ta-Perez Zoe | USA | + 01:05 | |
22 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Norway | + 01:07 | |
23 | Molenaar Laura | WV Schijndel | + 01:08 | |
24 | Enstad Rikke | Norway | + 01:09 | |
25 | van Bokhoven Julia | WV Schijndel | + 01:10 | |
26 | Brandt Eefje | Cannibal Team | + 01:12 | |
27 | van Helvoirt Lisa | WV Schijndel | + 01:15 | |
28 | Barnwell Ella | British Cycling Junior Team | + 01:21 | |
29 | van Rooijen Eline | Team APB Junior Women | + 01:23 | |
30 | Borgström Julia | Sweden | + 01:24 | |
31 | Wyllie Ella | Watersley Team | + 01:25 | |
32 | Smekal Finja | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 01:25 | |
33 | Fouquenet Amandine | France | + 01:27 | |
34 | Gedraityte Akvile | District Midden Nederland | + 01:29 | |
35 | Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia | Spain | + 01:34 | |
36 | Krahl Judith | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 01:34 | |
37 | Lewis Sophie | British Cycling Junior Team | + 01:34 | |
38 | Buch Hannah | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 01:35 | |
39 | Van Mechelen Gloria | Belgium | + 01:37 | |
40 | van der Wolf Rosalie | Team APB Junior Women | + 01:39 | |
41 | Van Wersch Anna | Restore Cycling Team | + 01:39 | |
42 | Jencusova Nora | Slovakia | + 01:40 | |
43 | Cantera Carrasco Ines | Spain | + 01:41 | |
44 | Byberg Tuva | Norway | + 01:43 | |
45 | Monkhouse Amy | British Cycling Junior Team | + 01:51 | |
46 | Montreuil Faith | USA | + 01:51 | |
47 | Kreulen Daphne | WV Schijndel | + 01:52 | |
48 | Corbineau Ysoline | France | + 01:52 | |
49 | Koper Rosan | District Noord Holland | + 01:55 | |
50 | Bertelsen Maria | Denmark | + 01:56 | |
51 | Stern Friederike | Germany | + 01:57 | |
52 | Zdun Anna-Helene | Germany | + 01:58 | |
53 | De Clercq Katrijn | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 02:00 | |
54 | Lenaers Jade | Belgium | + 02:03 | |
55 | Waldhoff Lea | Germany | + 02:04 | |
56 | Welmers Petra | District Midden Nederland | + 02:05 | |
57 | Gielkens Esmee | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 02:08 | |
58 | Jensen Mette Egtoft | Denmark | + 02:10 | |
59 | Serne Elisa | Restore Cycling Team | + 02:10 | |
60 | Mathisen Silje | Norway | + 02:12 | |
61 | Eraso Lasa Idoia | Spain | + 02:13 | |
62 | Langørgen Ida | Cannibal Team | + 02:14 | |
63 | Van Assche Nele | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 02:15 | |
64 | Lehnert Gabrielle | USA | + 02:15 | |
65 | Streicher Hannah | Austria | + 02:18 | |
66 | Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia | Spain | + 02:18 | |
67 | Tveit Nora | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 02:19 | |
68 | Nenadovic Kristina | France | + 02:19 | |
69 | Midtsveen Natalie Irene | Norway | + 02:20 | |
70 | Paumen Jewel | Restore Cycling Team | + 02:24 | |
71 | Schutten Pam | Restore Cycling Team | + 02:24 | |
72 | Hoog Antink Dorien | District Midden Nederland | + 02:26 | |
73 | Lutelius Medina | Sweden | + 02:28 | |
74 | Troelsen Mille | Denmark | + 02:34 | |
75 | Bent Olivia | LIV Awol | + 02:36 | |
76 | Nightingale Stella | Watersley Team | + 02:37 | |
77 | Janssen Lieke | Europ Mix Team | + 02:38 | |
78 | Tullis Jane | USA | + 02:41 | |
79 | Horcajada Henche Ania | Spain | + 02:44 | |
80 | Marvelly Elizabeth | LIV Awol | + 02:44 | |
81 | Paulechova Radka | Slovakia | + 02:50 | |
82 | Schöttl Laura | Austria | + 02:50 | |
83 | Scavone Dina | Belgium | + 02:52 | |
84 | Wadsworth Maddie | British Cycling Junior Team | + 02:52 | |
85 | Janse Kiki | District Noord Holland | + 02:53 | |
86 | Wildman Poppy | LIV Awol | + 02:53 | |
87 | Dopjans Hanna | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 02:54 | |
88 | Brouckaert Sophie | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 02:55 | |
89 | Popelier Lotte | Belgium | + 02:56 | |
90 | Maes Sara | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 02:59 | |
91 | Eneroth Kajsa | Sweden | + 03:04 | |
92 | Maoz Nofar | Israel | + 03:05 | |
93 | Sykes Ava | USA | + 03:07 | |
94 | Aerts Kato | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 03:15 | |
95 | Zahorcova Simona | Slovakia | + 03:22 | |
96 | Liodaki Sofia | Watersley Team | + 03:24 | |
97 | Engebretsen Hennie | Cannibal Team | + 03:27 | |
98 | Van Dam Malena | District Noord Holland | + 03:29 | |
99 | Van Der Peet Fleur | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 03:30 | |
100 | Van Zuthem Samira | District Noord Holland | + 03:31 | |
101 | Zelinova Vladimira | Slovakia | + 03:32 | |
102 | Vollering Nena | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 03:32 | |
103 | Elzinga Nathalie | Regio Team Drenthe | + 03:41 | |
104 | Mos Anniek | Regio Team Drenthe | + 03:42 | |
105 | Ceulemans Lisse | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 03:45 | |
106 | Kemps Stephanie | Europ Mix Team | + 03:46 | |
107 | Verbeek Britt | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 03:48 | |
108 | Romers Piene | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 03:53 | |
109 | Wallach Gali | Israel | + 04:01 | |
110 | Wootton Kate | LIV Awol | + 04:01 | |
111 | Röge Lorraine | District Noord Holland | + 04:05 | |
112 | Lombaerts Donja | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 04:14 | |
113 | Senneker Borg | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:22 | |
114 | Khankishiyeva Ayan | District Midden Nederland | + 04:23 | |
115 | Vladnitski Romi | Israel | + 04:34 | |
116 | Dorussen Lisa | District Midden Nederland | + 04:41 | |
117 | Stolze Judith | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 04:47 | |
118 | Vogl Anja | Austria | + 04:51 | |
119 | Bouwers Lisa | Regio Team Drenthe | + 04:52 | |
120 | Belmans Fien | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 05:09 | |
121 | Richter Tuva | Cannibal Team | + 05:15 | |
122 | Berger Shani | Israel | + 05:24 | |
123 | De Jonge Sanne | Regio Team Drenthe | + 05:27 | |
124 | Van De Groenendaal Kim | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 05:51 | |
DNS | Pluimers Ilse | Netherlands | ||
DNS | Loschnigg Marie | Austria | ||
DNS | Sewell Francesca | Watersley Team | ||
DNS | Grit Ilse | Team APB Junior Women | ||
DNS | Kloese Rose | Europ Mix Team |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Olausson Wilma | Sweden | 01:52:02 | |
2 | 1 | Gerritse Femke | Netherlands | + 34 | |
3 | 15 | van Anrooij Shirin | Netherlands | + 34 | |
4 | 2 | Shackley Anna | Great Britain | + 35 | |
5 | 1 | Nooijen Lieke | Netherlands | + 47 | |
6 | 1 | De Wilde Julie | Belgium | + 01:00 | |
7 | 19 | Curinier Léa | France | + 01:04 | |
8 | 1 | Backstedt Elynor | Great Britain | + 01:04 | |
9 | 10 | Hengeveld Daniek | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 01:18 | |
10 | 19 | Smith Abi | Great Britain | + 01:21 | |
11 | 10 | Smulders Silke | Netherlands | + 01:27 | |
12 | 1 | Sharpe Amelia | Great Britain | + 01:28 | |
13 | 9 | van der Duin Maike | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 01:30 | |
14 | 13 | Kerbaol Cédrine | France | + 01:31 | |
15 | 19 | Limpens Pien | WV Schijndel | + 01:35 | |
16 | 19 | Vallieres Mill Magdeleine | Watersley Team | + 01:38 | |
17 | 5 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Norway | + 01:41 | |
18 | 5 | van Bokhoven Julia | WV Schijndel | + 01:44 | |
19 | 14 | van Helvoirt Lisa | WV Schijndel | + 01:49 | |
20 | 3 | van Rooijen Eline | Team APB Junior Women | + 01:57 | |
21 | 11 | Borgström Julia | Sweden | + 01:58 | |
22 | 6 | Smekal Finja | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 01:59 | |
23 | 12 | Gedraityte Akvile | District Midden Nederland | + 02:03 | |
24 | 12 | Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia | Spain | + 02:08 | |
25 | 3 | Van Mechelen Gloria | Belgium | + 02:11 | |
26 | 6 | Jencusova Nora | Slovakia | + 02:14 | |
27 | 3 | Montreuil Faith | - | USA | + 02:25 |
28 | 23 | Corbineau Ysoline | France | + 02:26 | |
29 | 1 | Bertelsen Maria | Denmark | + 02:30 | |
30 | 16 | Zdun Anna-Helene | Germany | + 02:32 | |
31 | 23 | Waldhoff Lea | Germany | + 02:38 | |
32 | 8 | Serne Elisa | Restore Cycling Team | + 02:44 | |
33 | 8 | Mathisen Silje | Norway | + 02:46 | |
34 | 19 | Lehnert Gabrielle | USA | + 02:49 | |
35 | 2 | Nenadovic Kristina | France | + 02:53 | |
36 | 5 | Midtsveen Natalie Irene | Norway | + 02:54 | |
37 | 17 | Paumen Jewel | Restore Cycling Team | + 02:58 | |
38 | 1 | Krahl Judith | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 04:12 | |
39 | 10 | Rijnbeek Maud | Team APB Junior Women | + 04:47 | |
40 | 12 | Bos Leonie | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 04:49 | |
41 | 4 | Leonhardt Paula | Germany | + 04:53 | |
42 | - | Van Wersch Anna | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:56 | |
43 | 3 | Koper Rosan | District Noord Holland | + 04:56 | |
44 | 19 | Ta-Perez Zoe | USA | + 05:16 | |
45 | 2 | Van Assche Nele | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 05:32 | |
46 | 1 | Barnwell Ella | British Cycling Junior Team | + 05:32 | |
47 | 22 | Wyllie Ella | Watersley Team | + 05:36 | |
48 | 4 | Buch Hannah | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 05:46 | |
49 | 9 | Cantera Carrasco Ines | Spain | + 05:52 | |
50 | 9 | Marvelly Elizabeth | LIV Awol | + 05:58 | |
51 | 6 | Monkhouse Amy | British Cycling Junior Team | + 06:02 | |
52 | 6 | De Clercq Katrijn | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 06:11 | |
53 | 11 | Lenaers Jade | Belgium | + 06:14 | |
54 | 11 | Welmers Petra | District Midden Nederland | + 06:16 | |
55 | 6 | Jensen Mette Egtoft | Denmark | + 06:21 | |
56 | 10 | Eraso Lasa Idoia | Spain | + 06:24 | |
57 | 11 | Langørgen Ida | Cannibal Team | + 06:25 | |
58 | 10 | Tveit Nora | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 06:30 | |
59 | 11 | Schutten Pam | Restore Cycling Team | + 06:35 | |
60 | 10 | Hoog Antink Dorien | District Midden Nederland | + 06:37 | |
61 | 7 | Troelsen Mille | Denmark | + 06:45 | |
62 | 7 | Bent Olivia | LIV Awol | + 06:47 | |
63 | 3 | Tullis Jane | USA | + 06:52 | |
64 | 8 | Paulechova Radka | Slovakia | + 07:01 | |
65 | 6 | Wadsworth Maddie | British Cycling Junior Team | + 07:03 | |
66 | 7 | Dopjans Hanna | Maloja Pushbikers FEM | + 07:05 | |
67 | 5 | Eneroth Kajsa | - | Sweden | + 07:15 |
68 | 17 | Sykes Ava | USA | + 07:18 | |
69 | 2 | Van Der Peet Fleur | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 07:41 | |
70 | 25 | Mayrhofer Lucy | Germany | + 15:55 | |
71 | 31 | Molenaar Laura | WV Schijndel | + 16:03 | |
72 | 2 | Enstad Rikke | Norway | + 16:04 | |
73 | 18 | Brandt Eefje | Cannibal Team | + 16:07 | |
74 | 1 | Fouquenet Amandine | France | + 16:22 | |
75 | 28 | Lewis Sophie | British Cycling Junior Team | + 16:29 | |
76 | 24 | van der Wolf Rosalie | Team APB Junior Women | + 16:34 | |
77 | 47 | Byberg Tuva | Norway | + 16:38 | |
78 | 9 | Kreulen Daphne | WV Schijndel | + 16:47 | |
79 | - | Stern Friederike | Germany | + 16:52 | |
80 | 30 | Gielkens Esmee | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 17:03 | |
81 | 9 | Streicher Hannah | Austria | + 17:13 | |
82 | 1 | Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia | Spain | + 17:13 | |
83 | 1 | Lutelius Medina | - | Sweden | + 17:23 |
84 | 2 | Nightingale Stella | Watersley Team | + 17:32 | |
85 | - | Janssen Lieke | - | Europ Mix Team | + 17:33 |
86 | 9 | Horcajada Henche Ania | Spain | + 17:39 | |
87 | 9 | Schöttl Laura | - | Austria | + 17:45 |
88 | 9 | Scavone Dina | Belgium | + 17:47 | |
89 | 10 | Janse Kiki | - | District Noord Holland | + 17:48 |
90 | 17 | Wildman Poppy | LIV Awol | + 17:48 | |
91 | 16 | Brouckaert Sophie | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 17:50 | |
92 | 16 | Popelier Lotte | Belgium | + 17:51 | |
93 | 15 | Maes Sara | van Assche - VD Hauwe CT | + 17:54 | |
94 | 22 | Maoz Nofar | Israel | + 18:00 | |
95 | 1 | Aerts Kato | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 18:10 | |
96 | 18 | Zahorcova Simona | Slovakia | + 18:17 | |
97 | 16 | Liodaki Sofia | Watersley Team | + 18:19 | |
98 | 13 | Engebretsen Hennie | Cannibal Team | + 18:22 | |
99 | 13 | Van Dam Malena | - | District Noord Holland | + 18:24 |
100 | 20 | Van Zuthem Samira | - | District Noord Holland | + 18:26 |
101 | 18 | Zelinova Vladimira | Slovakia | + 18:27 | |
102 | 25 | Vollering Nena | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 18:27 | |
103 | 13 | Elzinga Nathalie | - | Regio Team Drenthe | + 18:36 |
104 | 11 | Mos Anniek | Regio Team Drenthe | + 18:37 | |
105 | 15 | Ceulemans Lisse | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 18:40 | |
106 | 2 | Kemps Stephanie | Europ Mix Team | + 18:41 | |
107 | 9 | Verbeek Britt | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 18:43 | |
108 | 9 | Romers Piene | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 18:48 | |
109 | 4 | Wallach Gali | Israel | + 18:56 | |
110 | 18 | Wootton Kate | LIV Awol | + 18:56 | |
111 | 11 | Röge Lorraine | District Noord Holland | + 19:00 | |
112 | 2 | Lombaerts Donja | - | SWABO Women U19 Devo | + 19:09 |
113 | 5 | Senneker Borg | - | Restore Cycling Team | + 19:17 |
114 | 15 | Khankishiyeva Ayan | District Midden Nederland | + 19:18 | |
115 | 9 | Vladnitski Romi | - | Israel | + 19:29 |
116 | 28 | Dorussen Lisa | District Midden Nederland | + 19:36 | |
117 | 28 | Stolze Judith | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 19:42 | |
118 | 1 | Vogl Anja | Austria | + 19:46 | |
119 | 4 | Bouwers Lisa | Regio Team Drenthe | + 19:47 | |
120 | 11 | Belmans Fien | Maes CT Glabbeek | + 20:04 | |
121 | 39 | Richter Tuva | - | Cannibal Team | + 20:10 |
122 | 1 | Berger Shani | Israel | + 20:19 | |
123 | 3 | De Jonge Sanne | Regio Team Drenthe | + 20:22 | |
124 | 1 | Van De Groenendaal Kim | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 20:46 |
2nd stage | 11.9 km
Sittard-Geleen -> Sittard-Geleen
J-2.NC
W.Olausson | Leader
S.van Anrooij | Youth
W.Olausson | Mountain