Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2018 Watersley Ladies Challenge Junior

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Pfeiffer Georgi 2000 - 03:56:49
02 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 2000 - + 01:09
03 Anna Docherty 2000 - + 03:35
04 Lonneke Uneken 2000 - + 03:52
05 Elynor Backstedt 2001 - + 03:54
06 Silke Smulders 2001 - + 04:00
07 Ilse Grit 2001 - + 04:33
08 Femke Gerritse 2001 - + 04:44
09 Sylvie Swinkels 2000 - + 04:51
10 Shari Bossuyt 2000 - + 04:57
11 Julia Borgström 2001 - + 04:59
12 Eva Jonkers 2000 - + 05:01
13 Mie Saabye 2001 - + 05:22
14 Pien Limpens 2001 - + 05:42
15 Emma Boogaard 2000 - + 05:44
16 Niamh Fisher-Black 2000 - + 05:56
17 Maike Van Der Duin 2001 - + 06:05
18 Amelia Sharpe 2001 - + 06:06
19 Georgia Ashworth - - + 06:08
20 Ingrit Verhoeff 2000 - + 06:14
21 Corinne Side - - + 06:47
22 Rose Kloese 2001 - + 07:03
23 Holly Hoy - - + 07:43
24 Thirza Korevaar 2000 - + 08:00
25 Elisa Serne - - + 08:15
26 Eline Van Rooijen 2001 - + 08:45
27 Amber Aernouts 2000 - + 08:50
28 Luca De Langhe 2000 - + 09:12
29 Marlies Vos - - + 11:23
30 Aiko Uyttenhove 2000 - + 12:38
31 Ellen Feytens 2000 - + 12:43
32 Shira Biran 2000 - + 14:42
33 Kim Baptista 2000 - + 18:43
34 Poppy Wildman - - + 20:07
35 Tamara Van Der Horst 2000 - + 21:17
36 Connie Hayes 2000 - + 21:19
37 Dorien Hoog Antink 2001 - + 21:20
38 Karen Verdonck 2001 - + 21:53
39 Pam Schutten 2001 - + 23:06
40 Elena Smith 2001 - + 25:11
41 Azulde Britz - - + 25:40
42 Julia Van Bokhoven 2001 - + 26:01
43 Mari Hole Mohr 2001 - + 26:53
44 Ines Malfait 2000 - + 28:24
45 Ella Barnwell 2001 - + 29:00
46 Verena Batenburg 2000 - + 36:45
47 Jewel Paumen 2001 - + 36:56
48 Ruth Van Hulst - - + 47:26
DNF Caroline Andersson 2001 -
DNF Shani Berger 2001 -
DNF Eva Bijwaard 2000 -
DNF Leonie Bos 2001 -
DNF Sophie Brouckaert - -
DNF Noa De Haan - -
DNF Camille Delestrait 2000 -
DNF Gaby Gieskens 2000 -
DNF Martine Gjøs 2000 -
DNF Hannah Graveney - -
DNF Kato Heremans - -
DNF Hana Hermanovska 2000 -
DNF Mette Egtoft Jensen 2001 -
DNF Ellen Højlund Klinge - -
DNF Britt Knaven 2000 -
DNF Hedda Kristiansen 2001 -
DNF Marise Lagendijk 2000 -
DNF Nofar Maoz 2001 -
DNF Elizabeth Marvelly - -
DNF Maja Nilsson - -
DNF Lieke Nooijen 2001 -
DNF Noa Reuven 2000 -
DNF Piene Romers 2001 -
DNF Amy Swinnen 2001 -
DNF Lieke Van Weereld - -
DNF Anna Van Wersch - -
DNF Britt Verbeek 2001 -

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Watersley Ladies Challenge Junior
Netherlands - September 7th-9th
Classification J-2.1