Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Critérium de Sélestat
Amateur, 11th September 2022, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Germany
Teams
110 Cyclisme Illzach
AC Bisontine
AC Erstein
CC Etupes
Cross Team Legendre
Full Power-Zero Emision
La Pédale d'Alsace
MJC Buhl
Taurus
Team Macadam's Cowboys
UC 1920 Vendenheim
UC Bassin Houiller
UC Haguenau
UC Vallée de la Vologne
VC Eckwersheim
VC Hettange Grande
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
VC Sundgovia Altkirch
VC Wittenheim
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Deschatres
Martin
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
01:28:50
02
Thomas
Théo
2001
CC Etupes
+ 00
03
Savignard
Maël
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 00
04
Schneider
Lilian
2000
Cross Team Legendre
+ 02:00
05
Ackermann
Thomas
2003
CC Etupes
+ 02:00
06
Bonneau
Lucas
1999
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 02:00
07
Fretz
Cyrille
1981
MJC Buhl
+ 02:00
08
Arcade
Nicolas
1993
UC Bassin Houiller
+ 02:00
09
Marasco
Lorenzo
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 02:00
10
Stopa
Guillaume
2001
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 02:00
11
Arnold
Joshua
1998
UC Haguenau
+ 02:00
12
Schott
Gabin
2003
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
+ 02:00
13
Clément
Jules
2002
VC Hettange Grande
+ 02:00
14
Weber
Marcel
1988
Taurus
+ 02:00
15
Barthoulot
Romain
2001
AC Bisontine
+ 02:00
16
Ruolt
Matthieu
2005
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
+ 02:00
17
Lang
Geoffroy
1988
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
+ 02:00
18
Tournier
Remi
1987
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
19
Leopold
Jérémy
2003
AC Erstein
+ 02:00
20
Nachbaur
Antoine
2005
UC Haguenau
+ 02:00
21
Gardy
Julien
2004
UC 1920 Vendenheim
+ 02:00
22
Iacono
Paul
1992
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
23
Amory
Killian
2003
UC Haguenau
+ 02:00
24
Callies
Adrian
1997
Full Power-Zero Emision
+ 02:00
25
Kirchmann
Brice
1991
VC Eckwersheim
+ 02:00
26
Blois
Antoine
2002
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
27
Jelsperger
Mathieu
2001
UC Haguenau
+ 02:00
28
Navarro
Julien
1985
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
29
Naviliat
Sebastien
1988
UC Vallée de la Vologne
+ 02:00
30
Babinger
Maxence
1997
VC Eckwersheim
+ 02:00
31
Tomasi
Julien
1984
VC Eckwersheim
+ 02:00
32
Hugonnier
Mickaël
1989
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 02:00
33
Thomas
Victor
1998
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
34
Schaffner
Olivier
1969
La Pédale d'Alsace
+ 02:00
35
Brender
Théo
2004
VC Wittenheim
+ 02:00
36
Lauer
Alexandre
2005
UC 1920 Vendenheim
+ 02:00
DNF
Bouvet
Hugo
2003
110 Cyclisme Illzach
DNF
Savignoni
Titouan
1997
Cross Team Legendre
DNF
Masson
Julien
1992
UC Bassin Houiller
DNF
Baldinger
Lukas
1999
UC Haguenau
DNF
Foissotte
Paul
2003
UC Haguenau
DNF
Jung
Pierre-Henri
1992
UC Haguenau
DNF
Menet
Nicolas
2003
UC Haguenau
DNF
Rusch
Quentin
2000
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
DNF
Lottmann
Corentin
1998
VC Sundgovia Altkirch
DNF
Schweitzer
Jeremy
2000
VC Wittenheim
Information
Critérium de Sélestat
France
11th September 2022
1.12.5 | 69.0 km