FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Classique Alpes Juniors
Junior, 4th June 2010, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Luxembourg
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dulin
Alexis
1992
-
03:19:52
02
Le Lavandier
Maxime
1992
-
+ 15
03
Le Lavandier
Mathieu
1992
-
+ 27
04
Latour
Pierre
1993
-
+ 03:24
05
Martin
Guillaume
1993
-
+ 04:22
06
Lhopiteau
Maxime
-
-
+ 04:25
07
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
-
+ 04:44
08
Chevrier
Clément
1992
-
+ 05:13
09
Bouchard
Geoffrey
1992
BTWIN Racing Team
+ 05:16
10
Haspot
Anthony
1992
-
+ 05:19
11
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
BTWIN Racing Team
+ 05:33
12
Perry
Aurelien
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 05:33
13
Chiaroni
Clement
1992
-
+ 05:33
14
Brossais
Clement
1992
-
+ 05:37
15
Thomasson
Nicolas
1992
-
+ 05:40
16
Ruyters
Brecht
1993
-
+ 05:43
17
Vliegen
Loic
1993
-
+ 06:01
18
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
-
+ 06:01
19
Delaplace
Cédric
1992
-
+ 06:07
20
Bidard
François
1992
-
+ 06:09
21
Wastyn
Emiel
1992
-
+ 06:09
22
Heylen
Dries
1992
-
+ 07:11
23
Voisey
Andy
1992
-
+ 08:05
24
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
-
+ 08:52
25
Pinto
Benoit
1992
-
+ 08:52
26
Maison
Jeremy
1993
-
+ 08:52
27
Brun
Stéphane
1993
-
+ 08:52
28
Barbier
Rudy
1992
-
+ 08:52
29
Blanchon
Luc
1992
-
+ 09:33
30
Loubeau
Jeremy
1992
-
+ 10:02
31
Schuermans
Jens
1993
-
+ 10:29
32
Bergeret
Sébastien
1992
-
+ 10:43
33
Hoper
Quentin
1993
-
+ 10:57
34
Lequeux
Renaud
1992
-
+ 10:57
35
Banier
Julien
1992
-
+ 10:57
36
Sarrou
Jordan
1992
-
+ 11:47
37
Ansard
Anthony
1993
-
+ 11:57
38
Roger
Maxime
1992
-
+ 12:14
39
Perret
Sebastien
1992
-
+ 12:14
40
Teuns
Dylan
1992
-
+ 12:24
41
Jalabert
Anthony
-
-
+ 12:49
42
Laurent
Pierre
1992
-
+ 13:14
43
Briard
Etienne
1992
-
+ 14:22
44
Le Bras
Clement
1992
-
+ 15:39
45
Capus
Damien
1992
-
+ 15:49
46
Huygens
Maxime
1992
-
+ 15:49
47
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
-
+ 15:05
48
Guyot
Romain
1992
-
+ 16:03
49
Le Pottier
Pierre
1993
-
+ 16:14
50
Almeida
Pierre
1992
-
+ 16:18
51
Guillaume
Theo
1993
-
+ 16:44
52
Maertens
Clément
1992
-
+ 16:44
53
Dufour
Valentin
1993
-
+ 16:44
54
Trarieux
Julien
1992
-
+ 17:12
55
Delagneau
Florian
1992
-
+ 17:27
56
De Oliveira
Anthony
1992
-
+ 17:53
57
Roca
Julien
1992
-
+ 18:01
58
Roux
Thomas
1993
-
+ 18:07
59
Bely
Julien
1992
-
+ 18:11
60
Del Piro
Maxime
-
-
+ 18:19
61
Lapalus
Aurelien
1992
-
+ 18:38
62
Duculty
Bastien
1992
BTWIN Racing Team
+ 18:38
63
Vincent
Lucas
1992
-
+ 18:38
64
Durque
Florian
1992
-
+ 19:04
65
Leblond
Alliaume
1992
-
+ 19:54
66
Gosset
Aurelien
-
-
+ 20:08
67
Patin
Dmitri
1992
-
+ 20:17
68
Carnevali
Jean-Albert
1993
-
+ 20:26
69
Pons
Gaetan
1992
-
+ 20:26
70
Bernard
Julien
1992
-
+ 20:26
71
Paulus
Benoit
1993
-
+ 20:49
72
Csakany
Benjamin
1992
-
+ 22:06
73
Piry
Christopher
1992
-
+ 22:37
74
De Bie
Mike
1993
-
+ 22:37
75
Payen
Geoffrey
-
-
+ 23:28
76
Cordignano
Maxime
-
-
+ 23:28
77
Hutin
Guillaume
1993
-
+ 24:03
78
Bret
Sebastien
1992
-
+ 24:03
79
Suchet
Loïc
1993
-
+ 24:53
80
Thevenez
Geoffrey
1992
-
+ 25:46
81
Vivien
Benoit
1992
-
+ 26:43
82
Colas
Vincent
1992
-
+ 28:12
83
Delétang
Alexandre
1993
-
+ 29:08
84
Urruty
Maxime
1993
-
+ 30:07
85
Perrin
Mathieu
-
-
+ 30:07
86
Chauvin
Florian
1992
-
+ 30:34
87
Verbeirens
Pieter
1993
-
+ 30:49
DNF
Alfonso
Thomas
1993
-
DNF
Ammendola
Julien
1992
-
DNF
Aurignac
Samy
1992
-
DNF
Bertrand
Fabien
1992
-
DNF
Blanchard
Thomas
-
-
DNF
Boulanger
Thibault
1993
-
DNF
Butty
Sebastien
-
-
DNF
Cam
Maxime
1992
-
DNF
Canon
Gregory
1993
-
DNF
Caresmel
Alexis
1992
-
DNF
Catherine
Kevin
1992
-
DNF
Chauvin
Benjamin
1992
-
DNF
Convert
Remi
1993
-
DNF
Cordier
Julien
-
-
DNF
Couderc
Elie
1993
-
DNF
Dazin
Kevin
-
-
DNF
Despeignes
Erwan
1993
-
DNF
Drubay
Pierre
1992
-
DNF
Ehlinger
Julien
-
-
DNF
Fernandes
Mathieu
1992
-
DNF
Ferragne
Thibaud
-
-
DNF
Fialip
Jérémy
1992
-
DNF
Geneix
Armand
1992
-
DNF
Giacomazzi
Romain
-
-
DNF
Goumon
Arthur
1993
-
DNF
Guyot
Lucas
1993
-
DNF
Heredia
Loïc
-
-
DNF
Heredia
Loïc
-
-
DNF
Jung
Pierre-Henri
1992
-
DNF
Kerguen
Jordan
1992
-
DNF
Laffille
Ludwig
1992
-
DNF
Lambert
Charles
1993
-
DNF
Laporte
Christophe
1992
-
DNF
Lefrancois
Arnaud
1992
-
DNF
Leydet
Julien
1993
-
DNF
Louis
Nicolas
1993
-
DNF
Martin
Alrick
-
-
DNF
Masson
Julien
1992
-
DNF
Menu
Thibault
-
-
DNF
Menut
David
1992
-
DNF
Morange
Alexis
1992
-
DNF
Munier
Fabien
-
-
DNF
Nedeau
Pierre
1993
-
DNF
Neerinck
Bertrand
-
-
DNF
Petiot
Kévin
1992
-
DNF
Planche
Quentin
1992
-
DNF
Roca
Leo
-
-
DNF
Soenen
Flavien
-
-
DNF
Sudre
Geoffrey
-
-
DNF
Tessier
Vincent
1993
-
DNF
Teychenne-Coutet
Maxime
1993
-
DNF
Thirouard
Valentin
1992
-
DNF
Thouvenin
Benoit
1993
-
DNF
Tritscher
François-Joseph
1992
-
DNF
Van Heuverswijn
Quentin
1992
-
DNF
Vanlitsenburgh
Alexis
1993
-
DNF
Jamet
Loïc
1993
BTWIN Racing Team
DNF
Viennet
Emilien
1992
C.C. Etupes
Information
Classique Alpes Juniors
France
4th June 2010
Jr | 118.0 km