Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Vuelta al Besaya Juniors - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team 10:14:28
02 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 10
03 Gimeno Nil MMR Cycling Academy + 42
04 Marti Pau Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 01:06
05 Serrano Mario Corbatas Pindal/Aminur + 01:30
06 Navarro Inaki Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 01:42
07 De La Calle Hugo MMR Cycling Academy + 01:43
08 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 02:31
09 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 02:31
10 Rosado Novillo Abel Bathco Cycling Team + 03:09
11 Sentjens Sente Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 03:15
12 Lospitao Pablo TeamVino/Electromercantil + 04:27
13 Perez Cesar EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:46
14 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:03
15 Postigo Iker Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 05:22
16 Martinez Juan Guillermo Indeportes Boyaca Avanza + 05:35
17 Galindo Nicolas Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 06:28
18 Martinez Alonso Rafael MMR Cycling Academy + 06:34
19 Beloki Markel MMR Cycling Academy + 06:40
20 Calabuig Estanislao Bathco Cycling Team + 06:42
21 Staes Gibbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 07:31
22 Echavarria Emilio Disgarsa + 07:31
23 Pallares Siro Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 07:43
24 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 08:14
25 Alonso Feito Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 08:39
26 Sastre Yeray MMR Cycling Academy + 08:55
27 Urián Juan Indeportes Boyaca Avanza + 09:00
28 Gracia Berroa Isaac Bathco Cycling Team + 09:03
29 Perez Lucas Iker TeamVino/Electromercantil + 09:08
30 Benitez Javier TeamVino/Electromercantil + 09:14
31 Martin Alvar Recambios Callejo + 09:23
32 Anguela Mario Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 09:42
33 Aguilera Pimentel Ivan Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 10:02
34 Benito Adrián Multihogar Cantabria + 10:02
35 Santos Tiago Disgarsa + 10:46
36 Garcia Luis MMR Cycling Academy + 10:48
37 Cardenas Juan David Indeportes Boyaca Avanza + 11:00
38 Garbajosa Pasan Adrian Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 11:05
39 Chan Romero Hassan Felipe Panama + 11:07
40 Pindado Hector Emico-Erbi/Streambike + 11:13
41 Figuls Jaume Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 11:18
42 Merino Gomez Marcos Loiumat/Galdakauto + 11:22
43 Mira Raul Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 11:41
44 Sanroma Manuel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 12:11
45 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 12:31
46 Navas Alvaro Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 12:58
47 Torres Arias Pablo Sanse - Rotor + 13:02
48 Morales Miquel Bathco Cycling Team + 13:08
49 Martinez Unai Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 13:20
50 Rodriguez Lopez Ismael Corbatas Pindal/Aminur + 13:24
51 Aguero Alex Isidoro San Justo + 13:37
52 Koster Bjorn Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 13:44
53 Garcia Sanchez Arnau Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 13:56
54 Antunez Romero Pablo TeamVino/Electromercantil + 14:36
55 Fajardo Hugo TeamVino/Electromercantil + 14:39
56 Casallas Andrey Indeportes Boyaca Avanza + 14:45
57 Rodriguez Tadeo Corbatas Pindal/Aminur + 15:02
58 Ortiz Arroyo Jesus Disgarsa + 16:13
59 Buba Ricardo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 17:03
60 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 17:16
61 Bernat Lilian Bathco Cycling Team + 17:58
62 De Mateo Fernando Recambios Callejo + 18:10
63 Perez Martinez Jose Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 19:13
64 Fajardo Samuel Sanse - Rotor + 19:24
65 Legua Alvaro Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 20:53
66 Gutierrez Raul Patria Hispana Seguros + 20:55
67 Leiza Galder Loiumat/Galdakauto + 22:18
68 Gorriñobeaskoa Aimar Loiumat/Galdakauto + 22:50
69 Almanza Kevin Panama + 23:03
70 Gomar Ivan Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 24:42
71 Garcia Pedro EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 24:46
72 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 24:54
73 Martinez Mario Isidoro San Justo + 27:55
74 Ledezma Jexon Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 28:39
75 Llano Lago Unai Isidoro San Justo + 28:43
76 Casado Jorge Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 29:42
77 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 30:01
78 Garcia Hidalgo Eder Isidoro San Justo + 30:39
79 Zamanillo Pablo Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 31:16
80 Serrano Castillo Sergio De La Uz + 31:18
81 Vigil Sergio De La Uz + 31:38
82 Monroig Gimeno Izan Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 32:51
83 Castano Ismael Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 34:02
84 Bernandez Manuel Emico-Erbi/Streambike + 35:16
85 Simon Carlos Recambios Callejo + 36:59
86 Hervas Jorge Corbatas Pindal/Aminur + 42:14
DNF Hevia Alejandro Corbatas Pindal/Aminur
DNF Martinez Iker Corbatas Pindal/Aminur
DNF Rosendo Adrian Corbatas Pindal/Aminur
DNF Arribas Lucas Emico-Erbi/Streambike
DNF Fernandez Lopez Juan Emico-Erbi/Streambike
DNF Galindo Alberto Emico-Erbi/Streambike
DNF Becerra Miguel Angel Indeportes Boyaca Avanza
DNF Castro Anderson Indeportes Boyaca Avanza
DNF Amuriza Gorka Loiumat/Galdakauto
DNF Garay Alonso Gaizka Loiumat/Galdakauto
DNF Gomez Gorka Loiumat/Galdakauto
DNF Ruiz Lopez Galder Loiumat/Galdakauto
DNF Gonzalez Alexander Panama
DNF Herrera Owen Panama
DNF Jimenez Josue Panama
DNF Morales Jose Panama
DNF Solis Josue Panama
DNF Martin San Facundo Iker TeamVino/Electromercantil
DNF Molina Juan Carlos TeamVino/Electromercantil
DNF Van Herck Yarno Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Alvarez Ruben Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Aranda Marc Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Chavez Lenny Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Lopez Sanchez Alex Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Peralta Michael Manuel Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Romeo Santiago Pol Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB
DNF Batista Miguel Bairrada Cycling Team
DNF Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team
DNF Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team
DNF Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team
DNF Barros Arturo Bathco Cycling Team
DNF Dominguez Martin Miguel Bathco Cycling Team
DNF Alcalde Perez Carlos Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec
DNF Cobo Puebla David Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec
DNF Gomez Iglesias Javier Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec
DNF Gonzalez Juarez Olaf Axel Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec
DNF Paredes Ruiz Hugo Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec
DNF Archelos Oscar Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
DNF Castellet Marc Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
DNF Donat Jose Manuel Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
DNF Lopez Hilario Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
DNF Romero Joel Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
DNF Aguilera Pena Ivan Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Alvarez Joel Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Garcia Ruiz Izan Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Gonzalez Sanchez Daniel Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Lorinc Kevin Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Sarango Steven David Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
DNF Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
DNF Hernandez Raul Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
DNF Lopez Mateo Alan Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
DNF Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera
DNF Fajardo Alex De La Uz
DNF Lopez Aroca Carlos De La Uz
DNF Merino Pelayo De La Uz
DNF Pacheco Ojero Pablo De La Uz
DNF Rivera Otero Loyd Yuan De La Uz
DNF Aja Garcia Christian Disgarsa
DNF Bra Casanueva Tirso Disgarsa
DNF Gonzalez Mesa Adrian Disgarsa
DNF Tovar Max Disgarsa
DNF Calvo Pablo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Grau Alex Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Llopis Emilio Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Diaz Joel EOLO-KOMETA U19
DNF Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19
DNF Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Delgado Castellano Angel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Espejo Gil Alejandro Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Martinez Villen Juan Jose Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Roldan Rios Carlos Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Cano Llata Manuel Isidoro San Justo
DNF Gonzalez Blanco Ekain Isidoro San Justo
DNF San Miguel Pablo Isidoro San Justo
DNF Lopez Saavedra Jose Carlos Matrix - Salchi Juniors
DNF Vian Oscar MMR Cycling Academy
DNF Gonzalez Frances Ivan Multihogar Cantabria
DNF Landera Adrian Multihogar Cantabria
DNF Rodriguez Jaime Multihogar Cantabria
DNF Sisniega Alan Multihogar Cantabria
DNF De La Fuente Lopez Mateo Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Diaz Fernandez Jorge Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Garcia Martinez Cristian Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Gonzalez Cadenas Aimar Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Lopez Menendez Miguel Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Tamargo Enol Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Calvo Aparicio Alvaro Recambios Callejo
DNF Hermosa Juan Recambios Callejo
DNF Zalama Julio Recambios Callejo
DNF Garcia Guell Victor Sanse - Rotor
DNF Hernandez Elvira Daniel Sanse - Rotor
DNF Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio Sanse - Rotor
DNF Diaz Rodriguez Mario Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon
DNF Garcia Iglesias Carlos Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon
DNF Gonzalez Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon
DNF Ramos Cifuentes Angel Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon
DNF Font Grandio Biel Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
DNF Rodriguez Vidal Pau Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
DNF Vilamala Oriol Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
DNF Diaz Tomas Dario Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19
DNF Imperial Andres Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19
DNF Lopez Martinez Juan Pedro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19
DNF Roda Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19

Information