Trofeo Porreres - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo 3:41:29125
02 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe + 0085
03 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 0070
04 Enrique Sanz Kern Pharma + 0060
05 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 0050
06 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 0040
07 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 0035
08 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 0030
09 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 0025
10 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 0020
11 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa-Xstra + 0015
12 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 0010
13 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland National Team + 005
14 Paolo Toto Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 005
15 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 005
16 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 003
17 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 003
18 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 003
19 Federico Burchio Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 003
20 Jempy Drucker Bora-hansgrohe + 003
21 Mathias Larsen Kometa-Xstra + 003
22 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 003
23 Loic Vliegen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 003
24 Alejandro Ropero Kometa-Xstra + 003
25 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 003
26 Alex Colman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
27 Mattia Bevilacqua Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 00
28 Urko Berrade Kern Pharma + 00
29 Mauro Schmid Switzerland National Team + 00
30 Matis Louvel Arkéa-Samsic + 00
31 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 00
32 Per Münstermann SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
33 Fabian Paumann Swiss Racing Academy + 00
34 Miguel Angel Fernandez Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 00
35 Abram Stockman SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
36 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 00
37 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
38 Emil Andersson Memil Pro Cycling + 11
39 Antonio Puppio Kometa-Xstra + 11
40 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 11
41 Lukas Baldinger SKS Sauerland NRW + 11
42 Rasmus Iversen Lotto-Soudal + 11
43 Daniel Viegas Kometa-Xstra + 15
44 Wincent Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 15
45 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 15
46 Fernando Lopes Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 15
47 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 15
48 Juan Fernando Calle Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
49 Thibault Guernalec Arkéa-Samsic + 15
50 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 15
51 Alejandro Valverde Movistar + 15
52 Francesco Zandri Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 15
53 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 15
54 Brian Van Goethem Lotto-Soudal + 15
55 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto-Soudal + 15
56 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 15
57 Antonio Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
58 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 15
59 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
60 Lluis Mas Movistar + 15
61 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 15
62 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 15
63 Sander Armee Lotto-Soudal + 15
64 Raul Colombo Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 15
65 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 15
66 Steff Cras Lotto-Soudal + 15
67 Dario Puccioni Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 15
68 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 15
69 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
70 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
71 David Galarreta Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 15
72 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 15
73 Franklin Chacon Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 15
74 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 15
75 Nicolas Coppolino Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 15
76 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 15
77 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 15
78 Rob Scott Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 15
79 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 15
80 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 15
81 Roger Adriá Kern Pharma + 15
82 Davide Villella Movistar + 15
83 Matteo Rotondi Work Service-Dynatek-Vega + 15
84 Christophe Noppe Arkéa-Samsic + 15
85 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland National Team + 15
86 Bram Welten Arkéa-Samsic + 15
87 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 15
88 Alex Paton Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 15
89 Stefano Oldani Lotto-Soudal + 15
90 Diego Sevilla Kometa-Xstra + 15
91 Jérôme Baugnies Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 15
92 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland National Team + 15
93 Nico Selenati Switzerland National Team + 15
94 Yurgen Ramirez Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 15
95 Jon Knolle SKS Sauerland NRW + 25
96 Ivan Moreno Kern Pharma + 25
97 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 25
98 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25
99 Max Stedman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 25
100 Sergio Araiz Kern Pharma + 25
101 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 25
102 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 25
103 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
104 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25
105 Andreas Schillinger Bora-hansgrohe + 25
106 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 25
107 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 25
108 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 25
109 Antonio Pedrero Movistar + 25
110 José Félix Parra Kern Pharma + 34
111 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 36
112 Julian Braun SKS Sauerland NRW + 38
113 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
114 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
115 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 38
116 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 38
117 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 40
118 Marc Soler Movistar + 40
119 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 44
120 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 47
121 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 49
122 Rüdiger Selig Bora-hansgrohe + 49
123 Carl Ljunggren Memil Pro Cycling + 1:01
124 Gregor Muhlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 1:01
125 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 1:01
126 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:09
127 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 1:09
128 Jonathan Bögli Swiss Racing Academy + 1:17
129 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 1:37
130 Lars Kulbe SKS Sauerland NRW + 1:39
131 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 2:09
132 Tristan Marguet Switzerland National Team + 2:18
133 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:18
134 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM + 2:21
135 Claudio Imhof Switzerland National Team + 2:32
136 Remy Mertz Lotto-Soudal + 3:20
137 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:27
138 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:31
139 Andreas Andersson Memil Pro Cycling + 6:57
140 Wilhelm Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 6:57
141 José Manuel Gutiérrez Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 6:57
142 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6:57
143 Patrick Gamper Bora-hansgrohe + 7:16
144 Riccardo Verza Kometa-Xstra + 7:16
145 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:16
146 Jacob Hennessy Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 7:16
147 Albert Torres Movistar + 7:16
148 Olie Morgan Memil Pro Cycling + 7:16
149 Michiel Stockman SKS Sauerland NRW + 7:16
150 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 7:21
151 Hector Carretero Movistar + 11:47
152 Francisco Galván Kern Pharma + 11:47
153 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 11:47
154 Alejandro Regueiro Gios-Kiwi Atlántico + 11:47
DNS Maurits Lammertink Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Christoffer Eriksson Memil Pro Cycling
DNF Franck Bonnamour Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
Information
Nation Spain
Date 30th January
Distance 170.7 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results