Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx
UCI, One-day race, 31st January 2019, Spain
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Andorra
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
UAE
USA
Teams
Amore & Vita | P:
Bike Aid
Bora - Hansgrohe
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Canyon DHB
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
Equipo Euskadi
Euskadi Basque - Murias
EvoPro Racing
Interpro Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
Lotto - Soudal
Movistar Team
Rally UHC Cycling
Roompot - Charles
Spain
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Katusha - Alpecin
Team Sauerland NRW
Total Direct Energie
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
04:12:29
125
02
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 11
85
03
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Trek-Segafredo
+ 11
70
04
Valverde
Alejandro
1980
Movistar Team
+ 11
60
05
Wellens
Tim
1991
Lotto - Soudal
+ 13
50
06
Higuita
Sergio
1997
Equipo Euskadi
+ 13
40
07
Konrad
Patrick
1991
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 13
35
08
Aru
Fabio
1990
UAE Team Emirates
+ 16
30
09
Barguil
Warren
1991
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 16
25
10
Majka
Rafal
1989
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 16
20
11
Doubey
Fabien
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 24
15
12
Lastra
Jonathan
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 26
10
13
Spilak
Simon
1986
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 33
5
14
Serrano
Gonzalo
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 41
5
15
Sicard
Romain
1988
Total Direct Energie
+ 41
5
16
van der Lijke
Nick
1991
Roompot - Charles
+ 47
3
17
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 49
3
18
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 54
3
19
De Bie
Sean
1991
Roompot - Charles
+ 01:00
3
20
Ciccone
Giulio
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 01:19
3
21
Fabbro
Matteo
1995
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 01:25
3
22
Politt
Nils
1994
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 01:43
3
23
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot - Charles
+ 01:53
3
24
Van Rooy
Kenneth
1993
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 01:53
3
25
McNulty
Brandon
1998
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 01:57
3
26
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 02:00
27
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 02:10
28
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Lotto - Soudal
+ 02:10
29
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
Movistar Team
+ 02:15
30
Tulik
Angelo
1990
Total Direct Energie
+ 02:24
31
Mori
Manuele
1980
UAE Team Emirates
+ 02:27
32
Niv
Guy
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 02:40
33
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 03:16
34
Russo
Clément
1995
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 03:16
35
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Roompot - Charles
+ 03:25
36
Backaert
Frederik
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 03:36
37
Pelegrí
Óscar
1994
Spain
+ 03:50
38
Touzé
Damien
1996
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 04:00
39
Soto
Antonio
1994
Equipo Euskadi
+ 04:00
40
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 04:02
41
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 04:14
42
Zabel
Rick
1993
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 04:14
43
Oliveira
Nelson
1989
Movistar Team
+ 04:14
44
Mas
Lluis
1989
Movistar Team
+ 04:14
45
Morin
Emmanuel
1995
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 04:14
46
Herrada
Jose
1985
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 04:14
47
Bonnamour
Franck
1995
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 04:14
48
Degenkolb
John
1989
Trek-Segafredo
+ 04:14
49
Frison
Frederik
1992
Lotto - Soudal
+ 04:31
50
Wouters
Enzo
1996
Lotto - Soudal
+ 04:31
51
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 05:05
52
Mathis
Marco
1994
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 05:05
53
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 05:05
54
Oliveira
Rui
1996
UAE Team Emirates
+ 05:05
55
Anderson
Ryan
1987
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 05:05
56
Marcato
Marco
1984
UAE Team Emirates
+ 05:05
57
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
Trek-Segafredo
+ 05:05
58
Molina
Antonio
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 05:05
59
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Roompot - Charles
+ 05:05
60
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Equipo Euskadi
+ 05:05
61
Drucker
Jempy
1986
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 05:08
62
Felline
Fabio
1990
Trek-Segafredo
+ 05:43
63
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 05:47
64
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 06:19
65
Alafaci
Eugenio
1990
EvoPro Racing
+ 06:50
66
Vallée
Boris
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 06:50
67
Roelandts
Jürgen
1985
Movistar Team
+ 06:53
68
Lizde
Seid
1995
EvoPro Racing
+ 06:56
69
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
UAE Team Emirates
+ 07:31
70
Banaszek
Alan
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 07:31
71
Alonso
Mikel
1996
Equipo Euskadi
+ 07:36
72
Intra
Felix
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 07:52
73
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 07:52
74
Willems
Thimo
1996
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 07:55
75
Ponce Alvarez
Samuel
1991
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 07:55
76
Hermans
Ben
1986
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 07:55
77
Timmermans
Justin
1996
Roompot - Charles
+ 07:55
78
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Lotto - Soudal
+ 07:55
79
Moschetti
Matteo
1996
Trek-Segafredo
+ 07:55
80
Feeley
Daire
1996
EvoPro Racing
+ 07:58
81
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 07:58
82
Irizar
Markel
1980
Trek-Segafredo
+ 07:58
83
Gebremedhin
Awet
1992
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 07:58
84
Freuler
Jan-André
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 07:58
85
Boom
Lars
1985
Roompot - Charles
+ 08:06
86
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 08:06
87
Torres
Pablo
1987
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 08:21
88
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 08:21
89
Goldstein
Roy
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 08:24
90
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 08:24
91
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Total Direct Energie
+ 08:24
92
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 08:24
93
Verwilst
Aaron
1997
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 08:24
94
Britton
Rob
1984
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 08:24
95
Sellier
Simon
1995
Total Direct Energie
+ 08:24
96
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
1998
Total Direct Energie
+ 08:24
97
Koning
Peter
1990
Bike Aid
+ 08:24
98
van Engelen
Adne
1993
Bike Aid
+ 08:24
99
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 08:24
100
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Total Direct Energie
+ 08:24
101
Rodríguez
Óscar
1995
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 08:24
102
Samitier
Sergio
1995
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 08:24
103
Goikoetxea
Peio
1992
Equipo Euskadi
+ 08:24
104
Gonzalez
Mario
1992
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 08:24
105
Nika
Iltjan
1995
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 08:24
106
Lopez-Cozar
Juan Antonio
1994
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 08:29
107
Weemaes
Sasha
1998
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 08:29
108
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 08:47
109
Navarro
Gauthier
2000
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 08:59
110
Stedman
Max
1996
Canyon DHB
+ 09:37
111
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 10:07
112
Murphy
John
1984
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 10:13
113
Bernardinetti
Marco
1991
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 11:00
114
Leinau
Louis
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 11:00
115
Knolle
Jon
1999
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 11:00
116
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 11:39
117
Côté
Pier-André
1997
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 11:39
118
Ficara
Pierpaolo
1991
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 12:31
119
Celano
Danilo
1989
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 12:31
120
Stewart
Thomas
1990
Canyon DHB
+ 12:54
121
Colman
Alex
1998
Canyon DHB
+ 12:54
122
Bichlmann
Daniel
1988
Bike Aid
+ 12:54
123
Deltombe
Kevin
1994
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 12:54
124
Mirza
Yousif
1988
UAE Team Emirates
+ 12:54
125
Wolf
Justin
1992
Bike Aid
+ 12:54
126
Hennessy
Jacob
1996
Canyon DHB
+ 13:18
127
Carstensen
Lucas
1994
Bike Aid
+ 13:22
128
Wagner
Robert
1983
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 15:38
129
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Total Direct Energie
+ 15:38
130
Erviti
Imanol
1983
Movistar Team
+ 15:38
131
Moinard
Amaël
1982
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 15:38
132
Kearney
Aaron
1998
EvoPro Racing
+ 15:38
133
Zhupa
Eugert
1990
EvoPro Racing
+ 15:38
134
Münstermann
Per Christian
1999
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 15:38
135
Armee
Sander
1985
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15:38
136
Magner
Tyler
1991
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 15:38
137
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 15:38
138
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 15:38
139
Aguirre
Hernan
1995
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 15:38
140
Sanz
Enrique
1989
Euskadi Basque - Murias
+ 15:38
141
Iribar
Unai
1999
Spain
+ 15:38
142
Torres
Albert
1990
Spain
+ 15:38
143
Lopez
Diego
1997
Equipo Euskadi
+ 15:38
144
Cuadros
Alvaro
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 15:38
145
Mannion
Gavin
1991
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 15:38
146
McGeough
Cormac
1996
EvoPro Racing
+ 15:38
147
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 15:38
148
Bostock
Matthew
1997
Canyon DHB
+ 15:38
149
Grosser
Aaron
1996
Bike Aid
+ 15:38
150
Eiking
Odd Christian
1994
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 15:38
151
Llaneras
Pau
1999
Spain
+ 15:38
OOT
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
Spain
OOT
Buades Ferriol
Marc
1996
Spain
OOT
Kulbe
Lars
2000
Team Sauerland NRW
OOT
Leinau
Joann
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
OOT
Schweizer
Christoph
1986
Team Sauerland NRW
DNF
Bennassar
Joan Martí
1999
Spain
DNF
Schäfer
Timo
1992
Bike Aid
DNF
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF
Pearson
Daniel
1994
Canyon DHB
DNF
Townsend
Rory
1995
Canyon DHB
DNF
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Azurmendi
Ibai
1996
Equipo Euskadi
DNF
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF
Downey
Mark
1996
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Iversen
Rasmus
1997
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Landa
Mikel
1989
Movistar Team
DNF
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
UAE Team Emirates
Information
Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx
Spain
31st January 2019
1.1 | 176.9 km