Movistar | |
---|---|
4 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
5 | Carretero Hector |
6 | Quintana Dayer |
7 | Sutherland Rory |
9 | Pedrero Antonio |
11 | Bico Nuno |
12 | Dowsett Alex |
13 | Arcas Jorge |
Sky | |
---|---|
15 | Kiryienka Vasil |
17 | Dibben Jonathan |
18 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
19 | Golas Michal |
21 | Knees Christian |
24 | Puccio Salvatore |
25 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
26 | Boswell Ian |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
29 | Pelucchi Matteo |
37 | Barta Jan |
39 | Baska Erik |
40 | Pfingsten Christoph |
43 | Sagan Juraj |
44 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
45 | Schillinger Andreas |
46 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
49 | Greipel André |
50 | De Clercq Bart |
51 | Frison Frederik |
53 | Hofland Moreno |
55 | Marczynski Tomasz |
56 | Mertz Remy |
57 | Roelandts Jürgen |
60 | Wellens Tim |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
70 | Lagutin Sergey |
72 | Porsev Alexander |
73 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
75 | Shalunov Evgeny |
76 | Maikin Roman |
79 | Solomennikov Andrey |
80 | Nych Artem |
82 | Boev Igor |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
87 | Mate Luis Angel |
88 | van Genechten Jonas |
89 | Bouhanni Rayane |
90 | Chetout Loic |
91 | Edet Nicolas |
92 | Lemoine Cyril |
94 | Rossetto Stéphane |
97 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
99 | Calabria Fabio |
100 | Cherhal Corentin |
102 | Gioux Romain |
103 | Lozano David |
105 | Mejias Javier |
106 | Kamstra Brian |
107 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
108 | Verschoor Martijn |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
118 | Weening Pieter |
119 | Kreder Raymond |
120 | Looij Andre |
121 | Reinders Elmar |
122 | Riesebeek Oscar |
123 | van Empel Etienne |
124 | Van Goethem Brian |
125 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
128 | Daniel Maxime |
129 | Gérard Arnaud |
130 | Corbel Erwann |
131 | Jarrier Benoît |
132 | Ledanois Kevin |
134 | McLay Daniel |
135 | Pichon Laurent |
137 | Vallée Boris |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
141 | Arroyo David |
144 | Page Dylan |
145 | Prades Eduard |
146 | Ferrari Fabricio |
147 | Roson Jaime |
148 | Irisarri Jon |
149 | Zabala Josu |
152 | Aranburu Alex |
Euskadi-Murias | |
---|---|
155 | Bravo Garikoitz |
157 | Olaberria Pello |
159 | Lizarralde Eneko |
160 | Gonzalez Adrian |
161 | Udondo Gotzon |
164 | Bagües Aritz |
166 | Irizar Julen |
168 | Barrenetxea Ander |
Inteja-Dominican | |
---|---|
170 | Torres Albert |
172 | Sarabia Ignacio |
173 | Brenes Gregory |
174 | Milan Diego |
177 | Amores Julio Alberto |
179 | Nunez Adrian |
181 | Guzman William |
184 | Garcia Joel |
Nice Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
186 | Mas Gaspar |
187 | MacAnally Ryan |
188 | Jolidon Cédric |
190 | Pulidori Jérôme |
192 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
195 | Miralles Josep |
196 | Galarreta David |
197 | Celano Danilo |
198 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
199 | Martins Uri |
200 | Zamparella Marco |
201 | Bernardinetti Marco |
203 | Elorza Mikel |
Burgos BH | |
---|---|
207 | Ruiz Joan |
209 | Torres Pablo |
210 | Lopez Daniel |
211 | Robredo Álvaro |
212 | Belda David |
215 | Cubero Jorge |
216 | Castrillo Raúl |
217 | Salas Ibai |
Equipo Bolivia | |
---|---|
221 | Garcia Egoitz |
222 | Mendoza Omar |
223 | Ramos Ticona Bacilio |
224 | Arando Ramos Javier |
225 | Zurita Ferrufino Gilber |
226 | Gregori Martinez Pedro |
228 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
229 | Jimenez Carlos |
Spain | |
---|---|
240 | Cañellas Xavier |
241 | Mora Sebastian |
244 | Galván Cortés Cristian |
245 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente |
249 | Sanz Enrique |
250 | Teruel Eloy |
251 | Viejo Daniel |
252 | Zuazubiskar Ilart |
Germany | |
---|---|
255 | Frahm Jasper |
256 | Gessner Konrad |
257 | Koch Jonas |
258 | Bommel Henning |
259 | Liss Lucas |
260 | Thiele Kersten |
261 | Schomber Nils |
262 | Reinhardt Theo |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
265 | Tennant Andrew |
266 | Stewart Mark |
267 | Wood Oliver |
268 | Latham Christopher |
269 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
270 | Burke Steven |
271 | Emadi-Coffin Kian |
273 | Harrison Sam |