ActiveJet Team | |
---|---|
Bernas Pawel | |
Bodnar Lukasz | |
Dabkowski Konrad | |
Ezquerra Jesus | |
Franczak Pawel | |
Gonzalez Mario | |
Gradek Kamil | |
Mickiewicz Tomasz |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
Archbold Shane | |
Bauhaus Phil | |
Bennett Sam | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
Matzka Ralf | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Thwaites Scott |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
Arranz Alonso Ander | |
Belda David | |
Hernandez Illana Dario | |
Martin Victor | |
Mascaro Rigo Sebastian | |
Riutort Juan Carlos | |
Robredo Álvaro | |
Salas Ibai |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
Carthy Hugh | |
Gonçalves Jose | |
Lasca Francesco | |
Mas Lluis | |
Molina Antonio | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Parra Heiner | |
Prades Eduard |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Delle Stelle Christian | |
Kiendys Tomasz | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Mihaylov Nikolay | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Stepniak Grzegorz |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Ahlstrand Jonas | |
Bouhanni Nacer | |
Chainel Steve | |
Chetout Loic | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Rollin Dominique | |
Simon Julien | |
Simon Julien | |
Verhelst Louis |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Carbel Michael | |
Downing Russell | |
Gerdemann Linus | |
Kirsch Alex | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Pedersen Mads | |
Reihs Michael | |
Wegmann Fabian |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
Degand Thomas | |
Enger Sondre Holst | |
Frank Mathias | |
Lang Pirmin | |
Pellaud Simon | |
Pelucchi Matteo | |
Saramotins Aleksejs | |
Schelling Patrick |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
Benoot Tiesj | |
Broeckx Stig | |
De Clercq Bart | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Greipel André | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Vanendert Dennis |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Castroviejo Jonathan | |
Erviti Imanol | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Sutherland Rory | |
Valverde Alejandro | |
Ventoso Francisco | |
Visconti Giovanni |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Bos Theo | |
Ciolek Gerald | |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | |
Reguigui Youcef | |
Sbaragli Kristian | |
Stauff Andreas | |
Thomson Jay Robert |
Murias Taldea | |
---|---|
Bagües Aritz | |
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Estevez Imanol | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Insausti Jon Ander | |
Intziarte Unai | |
Lizarralde Eneko | |
Txoperena Benat |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Asselman Jesper | |
De Maar Marc | |
De Vries Berden | |
Duyn Huub | |
Honig Reinier | |
Kreder Raymond | |
Lammertink Maurits | |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Roth - Skoda | |
---|---|
Bottura Alessio | |
Bresciani Michael | |
Creel Ricardo Tomas | |
Dietrich Silvan | |
Jaun Lukas | |
Marguet Tristan | |
Ocanha Gianluca | |
Page Dylan |
Spain National Team | |
---|---|
Amores Julio Alberto | |
Jurado Marcos | |
Maeztu Asier | |
Mora Sebastian | |
Pastor Tomas Vicente | |
Teruel Eloy | |
Zuazubiskar Ilart |
Team Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
Bettiol Alberto | |
Koren Kristjan | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Marangoni Alan | |
Martin Daniel | |
Mohoric Matej | |
van Baarle Dylan | |
Zepuntke Ruben |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Boudat Thomas | |
Coquard Bryan | |
Craven Dan | |
Hurel Tony | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Lamoisson Morgan | |
Martinez Yannick |
Team Frøy Oslo | |
---|---|
Evensen Henrik | |
Forbord Kristian | |
Garcia Damien | |
Haugen Henrik Steen | |
Oddli Anders | |
Røe Anders Norderhus | |
Tandrevold Halvor | |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
Boswell Ian | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Fenn Andrew | |
Knees Christian | |
Pate Danny | |
Swift Ben | |
Viviani Elia | |
Zandio Xabier |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
Christian Mark | |
Dibben Jonathan | |
Doull Owain | |
Gibson Matthew | |
Latham Christopher | |
Tennant Andrew | |
Wood Oliver |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
Cancellara Fabian | |
Irizar Markel | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Rast Gregory | |
Silvestre Fabio | |
Steegmans Gert | |
van Poppel Danny |