Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Vuelta a Salamanca - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rangel Vinicius Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 04:09:39
02 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
03 Martin Muñoz Jose Maria Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
04 Rota Rus Raul Lizarte + 00
05 Serrano Javier Kometa U23 + 00
06 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
07 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 00
08 Tercero Fernando Kometa U23 + 00
09 Zea Luis Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
10 González Correa Raul Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
11 Jimenez Daniel Super Froiz + 04
12 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 04
13 Haro Wilson Essax + 04
14 Fernandez Ramon Super Froiz + 04
15 De la Fé Marrero Daniel Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 04
16 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 04
17 Alvarez Febles Sergio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 04
18 Esparza Unai Lizarte + 04
19 Montenegro Santiago Escribano Sport Team + 04
20 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 04
21 Miquel Delgado Pau Lizarte + 04
22 Del Castaño Ander Vigo-Rias Baixas + 04
23 Cano Perez Juan Diego Super Froiz + 04
24 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 04
25 Martin Gutierrez Alex Kometa U23 + 04
26 Huera Richard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 20
27 Alvarez Campos Alberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 24
28 Madrigal Julian Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 25
29 Martin Tom Netllar Telecom-Ale + 31
30 Collazos Gorriz Carlos GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
31 Dominguez David Globalia Salamanca ECS + 01:09
32 Montoli Andrea Kometa U23 + 01:41
33 Fernandez Miguel Angel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 02:11
34 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Netllar Telecom-Ale + 02:11
35 Gilabert Arnau Kometa U23 + 03:12
36 Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 03:17
37 Ruiz Roldán Alex Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 03:17
38 Rota Rus Oscar Globalia Salamanca ECS + 03:17
39 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 03:55
41 Vilches Soria Mario Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 03:55
42 Sagrado Perez Alvaro Netllar Telecom-Ale + 04:17
43 Diaz León Ivan Manuela Fundación + 04:22
44 Casaus Medina Francisco José Manuela Fundación + 04:22
45 Nowik Norbert Escribano Sport Team + 04:22
46 Torrella Teruel Alvaro GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 04:22
47 Peñuela Francisco Escribano Sport Team + 04:22
48 Franco Alejandro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 04:22
49 Mujika Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 04:31
50 Juan Castellano Miguel Netllar Telecom-Ale + 07:52
51 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 07:52
52 Pereñiguez Pascual Antonio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 09:43
53 Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro Globalia Salamanca ECS + 09:43
54 Cadavid Santiago Isaac Super Froiz + 09:43
55 Aurrecoechea Martin Hector Hoomu Seguros + 09:52
56 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 09:52
57 Nuñez Ortiz Cristian Ciudad de Oviedo + 09:52
59 Lopez Marin Pedro Diputación de León- ULB + 09:53
60 Folgueras Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 09:53
61 Sanz Martin Moises Avimosa-Chozas Team + 09:53
62 Martinez Sanz Neo Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 09:53
63 Campoy Ferrer Carles Arabay Team + 09:53
64 Granero Mario GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 09:53
65 Lopez Llorente Alvaro Previley-Coforma + 09:53
66 Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro Avimosa-Chozas Team + 09:53
67 Gil Velaz Jon Lizarte + 09:57
68 Chacon Franklin Manuela Fundación + 09:57
69 Watson Matt Netllar Telecom-Ale + 09:57
70 Cantera Carrasco Arturo Escribano Sport Team + 09:57
71 Molina Igor Previley-Coforma + 09:57
72 Urrutzmendi Onditz Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 09:57
73 Van Hout Luca Essax + 09:57
74 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 10:25
75 Lucas Marin Aitor Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 10:25
76 Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma + 10:31
DNS Ramirez Yurgen Manuela Fundación
DNF Nicolau Mora Joan Arabay Team
DNF Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio Ciudad de Oviedo
DNF Alvarez Camero Pablo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
DNF Moya Cano Miguel GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
DNF Lopez Nolasco Luis Enrique Hoomu Seguros
DNF Beake Charlie Netllar Telecom-Ale
DNF Perez Diaz Alberto Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Iniesta Perez Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis

Information