Vuelta a Salamanca - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rangel Vinicius Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 04:17:31
02 Zea Luis Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 01:08
03 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 01:40
04 Tercero Fernando Kometa U23 + 01:40
05 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 02:23
06 Lopez Nolasco Luis Enrique Hoomu Seguros + 02:41
07 Martin Gutierrez Alex Kometa U23 + 03:06
08 Esparza Unai Lizarte + 03:06
09 Alvarez Campos Alberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 03:06
10 Gilabert Arnau Kometa U23 + 04:11
11 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 04:27
12 Del Castaño Ander Vigo-Rias Baixas + 04:28
13 Miquel Delgado Pau Lizarte + 05:03
14 Collazos Gorriz Carlos GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 05:03
15 Pereñiguez Pascual Antonio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 05:06
16 Fernandez Ramon Super Froiz + 05:31
17 Alvarez Febles Sergio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 05:36
18 Huera Richard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 06:00
19 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 06:02
20 Santos Monje Fernando Escribano Sport Team + 06:29
21 Madrigal Julian Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 06:31
22 Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 06:36
23 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 06:38
24 Lopez Marin Pedro Diputación de León- ULB + 06:45
25 Ruiz Roldán Alex Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 06:57
26 Sanz Martin Moises Avimosa-Chozas Team + 06:57
27 Martin Muñoz Jose Maria Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 06:59
28 Montenegro Santiago Escribano Sport Team + 07:03
29 Rodriguez Romero Fernando Manuela Fundación + 07:26
30 Van Hout Luca Essax + 07:48
31 Dominguez David Globalia Salamanca ECS + 08:39
32 Franco Alejandro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 10:12
33 González Correa Raul Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 11:37
34 Serrano Javier Kometa U23 + 11:59
35 Jimenez Daniel Super Froiz + 11:59
36 Martinez Sanz Neo Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 14:20
37 Martin Tom Netllar Telecom-Ale + 14:20
38 Casaus Medina Francisco José Manuela Fundación + 17:46
39 Haro Wilson Essax + 19:08
40 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 19:11
41 Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro Globalia Salamanca ECS + 19:11
42 Nicolau Mora Joan Arabay Team + 19:13
43 Lopez Llorente Alvaro Previley-Coforma + 20:01
44 Molina Igor Previley-Coforma + 20:01
45 Cano Perez Juan Diego Super Froiz + 20:04
46 Rota Rus Raul Lizarte + 20:04
47 Ramirez Yurgen Manuela Fundación + 20:27
48 Mujika Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 21:32
49 Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma + 21:37
50 Diaz León Ivan Manuela Fundación + 21:48
51 Juan Castellano Miguel Netllar Telecom-Ale + 21:49
52 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 22:54
53 Chacon Franklin Manuela Fundación + 22:54
54 Torrella Teruel Alvaro GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 22:54
55 De la Fé Marrero Daniel Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 22:54
56 Vilches Soria Mario Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 22:57
57 Montoli Andrea Kometa U23 + 23:35
58 Iniesta Perez Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 25:12
59 Campoy Ferrer Carles Arabay Team + 25:13
60 Beake Charlie Netllar Telecom-Ale + 26:41
61 Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro Avimosa-Chozas Team + 27:04
62 Granero Mario GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 27:19
63 Sagrado Perez Alvaro Netllar Telecom-Ale + 29:02
64 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Netllar Telecom-Ale + 29:02
65 Perez Diaz Alberto Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 29:02
66 Urrutzmendi Onditz Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 29:02
67 Lucas Marin Aitor Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 30:17
68 Gil Velaz Jon Lizarte + 30:17
69 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 30:26
70 Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio Ciudad de Oviedo + 30:26
71 Nuñez Ortiz Cristian Ciudad de Oviedo + 30:35
72 Folgueras Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 30:35
73 Fernandez Miguel Angel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 31:39
74 Nowik Norbert Escribano Sport Team + 31:39
75 Watson Matt Netllar Telecom-Ale + 34:09
76 Aurrecoechea Martin Hector Hoomu Seguros + 34:31
77 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 35:07
78 Cadavid Santiago Isaac Super Froiz + 38:13
79 Rota Rus Oscar Globalia Salamanca ECS + 38:13
80 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 38:13
81 Alvarez Camero Pablo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 38:16
82 Peñuela Francisco Escribano Sport Team + 38:20
83 Cantera Carrasco Arturo Escribano Sport Team + 38:20
84 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 38:20
85 Moya Cano Miguel GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 38:20

Information