Giro Lunigiana Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Magnier Paul France 02:31:16
02 Morgado António Portugal + 00
03 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 03
04 Gruel Thibaud France + 07
05 Colorado William Colombia + 09
06 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 15
07 Place Maxence Belgium + 18
08 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 18
09 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 18
10 Di Bernardo Marco Friuli Venezia Giulia + 22
11 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 22
12 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria + 24
13 Volpato Leonardo Veneto + 24
14 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 24
15 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 24
16 Scalco Matteo Veneto + 24
17 Zordan Giovanni Veneto + 40
18 Grisel Matys France + 43
19 Gualdi Simone Lombardia + 44
20 Bracalente Diego Marche + 01:08
21 Paletti Luca Emilia Romagna + 01:21
22 Isidore Noa France + 01:42
23 Lozouet Léandre France + 01:42
24 Di Mauro Federico Abruzzo + 01:44
25 Burani Edoardo Umbria + 01:56
26 Rausa Cosma Puglia + 01:59
27 Mattio Pietro Piemonte + 01:59
28 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 01:59
29 Belletta Dario Lombardia + 01:59
30 Fiorini Matteo Marche + 01:59
31 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 01:59
32 Nespoli Lorenzo Lombardia + 02:05
33 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 02:10
34 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 02:10
35 Piffer Christian Trento + 02:11
36 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 02:13
37 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 02:13
38 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 02:15
39 Russo Saverio Campania + 02:15
40 Recchia Luca Lazio + 02:18
41 Di Biasi Rosario Campania + 02:18
42 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 02:18
43 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 02:24
44 Jaramillo Garcia Esteban Colombia + 02:29
45 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 02:49
46 Pescador Diego Colombia + 02:51
47 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 02:58
48 Savino Federico Toscana + 03:04
49 Muryj Antoni Poland + 03:24
50 Bicho Jose Portugal + 03:32
51 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 03:42
52 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 03:51
53 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 04:03
54 Rossi Davide Liguria + 04:24
55 Amati Federico Lazio + 04:24
56 Mearelli Andrea Lazio + 05:37
57 Bennati Matteo Toscana + 06:32
58 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 06:52
59 Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 07:04
60 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 07:08
61 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 07:16
62 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 07:19
63 Da Ros Alessandro Friuli Venezia Giulia + 08:03
64 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 08:08
65 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 08:08
66 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 08:13
67 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 08:13
68 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 08:13
69 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 08:13
70 Di Giacomo Nicolo Abruzzo + 08:13
71 Wieczkowski Pawel Poland + 08:20
72 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto + 08:20
73 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 08:20
74 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 09:02
75 Bozzola Mirko Piemonte + 09:04
76 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 09:04
77 Menghini Alessio Friuli Venezia Giulia + 10:43
78 Nunes Tiago Portugal + 10:55
79 Messel Kevin Norway + 10:57
80 Giaimi Luca Liguria + 11:20
81 Romolini Valentino Toscana + 11:24
82 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 11:26
83 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 11:26
84 Novelli Davide Marche + 11:26
85 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 11:28
86 Tagliavini Giacomo Emilia Romagna + 11:28
87 Riska Richard Slovakia + 11:43
88 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 11:52
89 Colaiemma Angelo Puglia + 11:54
90 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 12:15
91 Martins João Portugal + 12:18
92 Florio Salvatore Sicilia + 12:18
93 Pardo Vincenzo Sicilia + 12:18
94 L'Hote Antoine France + 12:18
95 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 12:18
96 Salomone Gabrio Lazio + 12:18
97 Rosa Brusin Samuele Piemonte + 12:34
98 De Giorgi Davide Puglia + 12:39
99 Chesini Cesare Veneto + 12:47
100 Sciortino Carlo Sicilia + 12:47
101 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 12:47
102 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 12:47
103 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 12:55
104 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 12:55
105 Novani Matteo Lunigiana + 12:55
106 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 12:58
107 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 13:01
108 Galletti Marcus Lunigiana + 13:01
109 Rosa Luca Piemonte + 13:01
110 Rossi Francesco Giairo Lunigiana + 13:01
111 Borello Filippo Piemonte + 13:01
112 Casalini Gabriele Lombardia + 13:01
113 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 13:01
114 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 13:33
DNF Verbrugghe Jens Belgium
DNF Guatibonza Jonathan Colombia
DNF Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Norway
DNF Lima Daniel Portugal
DNF Telecky Stepan Czech Republic
DNF Haas Christian Slovakia
DNF Erzen Martin Slovenia
DNF Ciccone Andrea Abruzzo
DNF Piano Simone Abruzzo
DNF Vanacore Patrick Campania
DNF Montanari Lorenzo Emilia Romagna
DNF Cozzani Piergiorgio Liguria
DNF Pezzani Marco Trento
DNF Sartori Mirko Trento
DNF Leonardi Gabriele Toscana
DNF Sergiampietri Andrea Toscana
DNF Moretti Giulio Umbria
DNF Rulli Edoardo Umbria
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Morgado António Portugal 07:09:43
2 2 Magnier Paul France + 08
3 - Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 17
4 2 Gualdi Simone Lombardia + 46
5 2 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 01:06
6 2 Colorado William Colombia + 01:27
7 2 Volpato Leonardo Veneto + 01:58
8 3 Place Maxence Belgium + 02:25
9 1 Scalco Matteo Veneto + 02:31
10 2 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 02:44
11 6 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 02:45
12 1 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 02:49
13 2 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 03:39
14 8 Savino Federico Toscana + 03:44
15 2 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 03:47
16 8 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 04:04
17 8 Bracalente Diego Marche + 05:17
18 2 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 05:25
19 1 Burani Edoardo Umbria + 05:27
20 6 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 05:46
21 24 Gruel Thibaud France + 05:51
22 18 Zordan Giovanni Veneto + 06:21
23 2 Pescador Diego Colombia + 06:31
24 32 Grisel Matys France + 07:04
25 2 Piffer Christian Trento + 07:06
26 5 Fiorini Matteo Marche + 07:11
27 14 Di Mauro Federico Abruzzo + 07:25
28 10 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 07:30
29 7 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 07:31
30 20 Isidore Noa France + 07:35
31 16 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 08:01
32 16 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 08:01
33 9 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 08:05
34 23 Rausa Cosma Puglia + 08:25
35 - Bicho Jose Portugal + 08:44
36 22 Recchia Luca Lazio + 08:48
37 23 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 09:06
38 21 Jaramillo Garcia Esteban Colombia + 09:08
39 26 Lozouet Léandre France + 09:14
40 11 Amati Federico Lazio + 09:29
41 25 Mattio Pietro Piemonte + 10:06
42 22 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 10:30
43 34 Paletti Luca Emilia Romagna + 10:49
44 8 Mearelli Andrea Lazio + 11:32
45 17 Rossi Davide Liguria + 11:34
46 25 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 12:09
47 20 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 12:10
48 28 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 12:16
49 33 Russo Saverio Campania + 12:33
50 1 Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 12:53
51 23 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 13:08
52 22 Da Ros Alessandro Friuli Venezia Giulia + 13:08
53 36 Di Biasi Rosario Campania + 14:33
54 31 Nunes Tiago Portugal + 14:53
55 30 Muryj Antoni Poland + 14:54
56 3 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 15:01
57 38 Nespoli Lorenzo Lombardia + 15:02
58 11 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 15:28
59 43 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria + 15:34
60 13 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 15:41
61 38 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 15:45
62 10 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 15:49
63 44 L'Hote Antoine France + 15:54
64 1 Bozzola Mirko Piemonte + 16:35
65 18 Bennati Matteo Toscana + 17:11
66 20 Romolini Valentino Toscana + 17:12
67 36 Belletta Dario Lombardia + 17:23
68 25 Riska Richard Slovakia + 17:24
69 1 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 17:27
70 38 Florio Salvatore Sicilia + 17:30
71 45 Chesini Cesare Veneto + 17:42
72 39 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 17:59
73 39 Sciortino Carlo Sicilia + 17:59
74 23 Salomone Gabrio Lazio + 18:12
75 41 Di Bernardo Marco Friuli Venezia Giulia + 19:06
76 39 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 19:17
77 3 Menghini Alessio Friuli Venezia Giulia + 19:38
78 17 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 19:43
79 15 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 19:49
80 6 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 20:02
81 10 Di Giacomo Nicolo Abruzzo + 20:45
82 12 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 21:04
83 8 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 21:27
84 34 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 22:35
85 7 Rosa Luca Piemonte + 22:43
86 6 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 23:07
87 - Giaimi Luca Liguria + 23:14
88 7 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 23:18
89 5 Rosa Brusin Samuele Piemonte + 23:54
90 15 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 23:57
91 15 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto + 24:02
92 2 Colaiemma Angelo Puglia + 24:26
93 5 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 24:42
94 2 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 25:37
95 6 Novelli Davide Marche + 25:56
96 18 Wieczkowski Pawel Poland + 26:50
97 18 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 26:51
98 11 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 28:54
99 26 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 28:56
100 12 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 29:18
101 9 De Giorgi Davide Puglia + 29:52
102 6 Borello Filippo Piemonte + 29:55
103 8 Martins João Portugal + 30:08
104 9 Rossi Francesco Giairo Lunigiana + 31:11
105 25 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 31:12
106 13 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 32:00
107 13 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 32:09
108 13 Galletti Marcus Lunigiana + 32:14
109 15 Pardo Vincenzo Sicilia + 32:48
110 17 Tagliavini Giacomo Emilia Romagna + 33:17
111 18 Messel Kevin Norway + 33:39
112 14 Casalini Gabriele Lombardia + 33:50
113 19 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 34:59
114 17 Novani Matteo Lunigiana + 36:00
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gualdi Simone Lombardia 07:10:29
02 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 20
03 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 02:03
04 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 02:53
05 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 03:01
06 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 04:39
07 Grisel Matys France + 06:18
08 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 06:44
09 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 06:45
10 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 07:15
11 Amati Federico Lazio + 08:43
12 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 11:23
13 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 11:24
14 Russo Saverio Campania + 11:47
15 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 12:22
16 Muryj Antoni Poland + 14:08
17 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 14:15
18 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 14:42
19 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 14:55
20 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 14:59
21 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 15:03
22 L'Hote Antoine France + 15:08
23 Riska Richard Slovakia + 16:38
24 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 16:41
25 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 17:13
26 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 18:31
27 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 18:57
28 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 19:03
29 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 19:16
30 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 20:18
31 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 20:41
32 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 21:49
33 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 22:21
34 Giaimi Luca Liguria + 22:28
35 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 22:32
36 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 23:11
37 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 23:56
38 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 24:51
39 Novelli Davide Marche + 25:10
40 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 26:05
41 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 28:08
42 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 28:10
43 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 28:32
44 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 31:14
45 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 31:23
46 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 34:13
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Magnier Paul France 36
02 Morgado António Portugal 36
03 Gualdi Simone Lombardia 20
04 Sivok Tomas Slovakia 19
05 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium 18
06 Zelazowski Michal Poland 17
07 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto 16
08 Bozzola Mirko Piemonte 15
09 Colorado William Colombia 13
10 Barta Martin Czech Republic 12
11 Zordan Giovanni Veneto 12
12 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria 11
13 Place Maxence Belgium 8
14 Gruel Thibaud France 8
15 Di Bernardo Marco Friuli Venezia Giulia 7
16 Savino Federico Toscana 6
17 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 5
18 Privitera Samuele Liguria 5
19 Marivoet Duarte Belgium 5
20 Isidore Noa France 4
21 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia 4
22 Bracalente Diego Marche 3
23 Sentjens Sente Belgium 3
24 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna 3
25 Scalco Matteo Veneto 3
26 Gruszczynski Filip Poland 3
27 Dockx Aaron Belgium 3
28 Pescador Diego Colombia 2
29 Fiorini Matteo Marche 2
30 Lozouet Léandre France 2
31 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte 2
32 Rossi Davide Liguria 1
33 Alari Samuele Lombardia 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Morgado António Portugal 43
02 Magnier Paul France 24
03 Novak Samuel Slovakia 11
04 Bracalente Diego Marche 9
05 Gualdi Simone Lombardia 9
06 Place Maxence Belgium 7
07 Isidore Noa France 6
08 Alari Samuele Lombardia 6
09 Colorado William Colombia 5
10 Volpato Leonardo Veneto 4
11 Sivok Tomas Slovakia 3
12 Borgo Alessandro Veneto 3
13 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium 2
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria 16
02 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto 9
03 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 8
04 Bracalente Diego Marche 5
05 Sentjens Sente Belgium 5
06 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna 5
07 Zelazowski Michal Poland 3
08 Barta Martin Czech Republic 3
09 Lozouet Léandre France 3
10 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte 3
11 Privitera Samuele Liguria 1
12 Rossi Davide Liguria 1
13 Alari Samuele Lombardia 1
Pos Team Time
01 France 21:33:11
02 Veneto + 03:16
03 Belgium + 05:11
04 Portugal + 05:39
05 Poland + 11:35
06 Colombia + 12:28
07 Lombardia + 13:22
08 Czech Republic + 15:30
09 Marche + 15:56
10 Slovakia + 17:28
11 Liguria + 20:56
12 Slovenia + 21:24
13 Lazio + 24:55
14 Toscana + 29:28
15 Friuli Venezia Giulia + 29:59
16 Campania + 30:38
17 Umbria + 33:58
18 Piemonte + 36:03
19 Emilia Romagna + 39:55
20 Abruzzo + 50:50
21 Sicilia + 51:19
22 Trento + 54:36
23 Puglia + 58:41
24 Norway + 01:01:50
25 Lunigiana + 01:08:55

Information