Giro Lunigiana Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Zelazowski Michal Poland 02:18:02
02 Morgado António Portugal + 00
03 Gualdi Simone Lombardia + 00
04 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 00
05 Magnier Paul France + 08
06 Savino Federico Toscana + 23
07 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 23
08 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 50
09 Colorado William Colombia + 01:13
10 Isidore Noa France + 01:13
11 Volpato Leonardo Veneto + 01:13
12 L'Hote Antoine France + 01:15
13 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 01:44
14 Nunes Tiago Portugal + 01:44
15 Lima Daniel Portugal + 02:02
16 Scalco Matteo Veneto + 02:02
17 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 02:02
18 Bracalente Diego Marche + 02:02
19 Grisel Matys France + 02:02
20 Sekse Jørgen Norway + 02:02
21 Place Maxence Belgium + 02:02
22 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 02:04
23 Verbrugghe Jens Belgium + 02:47
24 Amati Federico Lazio + 02:51
25 Bozzola Mirko Piemonte + 02:51
26 Sergiampietri Andrea Toscana + 02:51
27 Plazas Robert Colombia + 02:51
28 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 02:51
29 Piffer Christian Trento + 02:51
30 Sciortino Carlo Sicilia + 02:51
31 Da Ros Alessandro Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02:51
32 Chesini Cesare Veneto + 02:51
33 Bicho Jose Portugal + 02:51
34 Gruel Thibaud France + 02:51
35 Fiorini Matteo Marche + 02:51
36 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 02:51
37 Florio Salvatore Sicilia + 02:51
38 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 02:51
39 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 02:51
40 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 02:51
41 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 02:51
42 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:51
43 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 03:13
44 Burani Edoardo Umbria + 03:13
45 Leonardi Gabriele Toscana + 03:13
46 Menghini Alessio Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03:27
47 Pescador Diego Colombia + 03:27
48 Di Mauro Federico Abruzzo + 03:27
49 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 03:27
50 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 03:27
51 Riska Richard Slovakia + 03:27
52 Rulli Edoardo Umbria + 03:27
53 Zordan Giovanni Veneto + 03:27
54 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 03:27
55 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 03:27
56 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 03:27
57 Mattio Pietro Piemonte + 03:27
58 Jaramillo Garcia Esteban Colombia + 03:27
59 Salomone Gabrio Lazio + 03:27
60 Romolini Valentino Toscana + 03:27
61 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 03:27
62 Nespoli Lorenzo Lombardia + 03:27
63 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03:27
64 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 03:27
65 Mearelli Andrea Lazio + 03:27
66 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 03:27
67 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 03:27
68 Rossi Davide Liguria + 03:27
69 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 03:27
70 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 03:27
71 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 03:27
72 Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 03:38
73 Rausa Cosma Puglia + 04:05
74 Recchia Luca Lazio + 04:18
75 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 05:32
76 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 05:32
77 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 05:32
78 Muryj Antoni Poland + 05:34
79 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 05:37
80 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 05:37
81 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 05:37
82 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 05:37
83 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 05:37
84 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Norway + 06:18
85 Rosa Brusin Samuele Piemonte + 06:40
86 Giaimi Luca Liguria + 07:14
87 Tela Raffaele Sicilia + 07:14
88 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 07:14
89 Paletti Luca Emilia Romagna + 07:14
90 Cozzani Piergiorgio Liguria + 07:14
91 Bennati Matteo Toscana + 07:14
92 Lozouet Léandre France + 07:14
93 Luce Edoardo Abruzzo + 07:54
94 Guatibonza Jonathan Colombia + 07:57
95 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 07:57
96 Russo Saverio Campania + 08:04
97 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto + 08:09
98 Colaiemma Angelo Puglia + 09:03
99 Di Biasi Rosario Campania + 09:03
100 Di Giacomo Nicolo Abruzzo + 09:03
101 Rosa Luca Piemonte + 09:24
102 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 09:51
103 De Giorgi Davide Puglia + 09:51
104 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 10:30
105 Novelli Davide Marche + 10:30
106 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 10:30
107 Pezzani Marco Trento + 10:30
108 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria + 10:30
109 Wieczkowski Pawel Poland + 11:05
110 Sartori Mirko Trento + 11:05
111 Belletta Dario Lombardia + 12:14
112 Rossi Francesco Giairo Lunigiana + 12:14
113 Galletti Marcus Lunigiana + 12:14
114 Moretti Giulio Umbria + 12:14
115 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 12:14
116 Borello Filippo Piemonte + 12:14
117 Ciccone Andrea Abruzzo + 12:14
118 Baksaas Morthen Wang Norway + 13:50
119 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 13:50
120 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 13:50
121 Martins João Portugal + 13:50
122 Pardo Vincenzo Sicilia + 13:50
123 Montanari Lorenzo Emilia Romagna + 13:50
124 Haas Christian Slovakia + 13:50
125 Di Bernardo Marco Friuli Venezia Giulia + 13:50
126 Casalini Gabriele Lombardia + 13:50
127 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 14:50
128 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 14:50
129 Piano Simone Abruzzo + 14:50
130 Tagliavini Giacomo Emilia Romagna + 14:50
131 Vanacore Patrick Campania + 05:50
132 Novani Matteo Lunigiana + 15:40
133 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 15:40
134 De Monte Matteo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 15:40
135 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 15:43
136 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 15:43
137 Messel Kevin Norway + 16:11
138 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 16:11
139 Reyes Ruben Colombia + 16:25
140 Bittner Jan Czech Republic + 16:25
DNF Marut Bartosz Poland
DNF Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic
DNF Markovic Nemanja Serbia
DNF Percic Mark Serbia
DNF Velicic Bosko Serbia
DNF Vrbik Juraj Slovakia
DNF Ricca Samuele Campania
DNF Anniballi Lorenzo Emilia Romagna
DNF Flocco Alan Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF Coccia Michele Puglia
DNF Rocchetti Andrea Puglia
DNF Solito Francesco Puglia
DNF Basile Elia Sicilia
DNF Luciani Martin Lunigiana
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zelazowski Michal Poland 02:18:02
2 Morgado António Portugal + 00
3 Gualdi Simone Lombardia + 00
4 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 00
5 Magnier Paul France + 08
6 Savino Federico Toscana + 23
7 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 23
8 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 50
9 Colorado William Colombia + 01:13
10 Isidore Noa France + 01:13
11 Volpato Leonardo Veneto + 01:13
12 L'Hote Antoine France + 01:15
13 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 01:44
14 Nunes Tiago Portugal + 01:44
15 Lima Daniel Portugal + 02:02
16 Scalco Matteo Veneto + 02:02
17 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 02:02
18 Bracalente Diego Marche + 02:02
19 Grisel Matys France + 02:02
20 Sekse Jørgen Norway + 02:02
21 Place Maxence Belgium + 02:02
22 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 02:04
23 Verbrugghe Jens Belgium + 02:47
24 Amati Federico Lazio + 02:51
25 Bozzola Mirko Piemonte + 02:51
26 Sergiampietri Andrea Toscana + 02:51
27 Plazas Robert Colombia + 02:51
28 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 02:51
29 Piffer Christian Trento + 02:51
30 Sciortino Carlo Sicilia + 02:51
31 Da Ros Alessandro Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02:51
32 Chesini Cesare Veneto + 02:51
33 Bicho Jose Portugal + 02:51
34 Gruel Thibaud France + 02:51
35 Fiorini Matteo Marche + 02:51
36 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 02:51
37 Florio Salvatore Sicilia + 02:51
38 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 02:51
39 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 02:51
40 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 02:51
41 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 02:51
42 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:51
43 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 03:13
44 Burani Edoardo Umbria + 03:13
45 Leonardi Gabriele Toscana + 03:13
46 Menghini Alessio Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03:27
47 Pescador Diego Colombia + 03:27
48 Di Mauro Federico Abruzzo + 03:27
49 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 03:27
50 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 03:27
51 Riska Richard Slovakia + 03:27
52 Rulli Edoardo Umbria + 03:27
53 Zordan Giovanni Veneto + 03:27
54 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 03:27
55 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 03:27
56 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 03:27
57 Mattio Pietro Piemonte + 03:27
58 Jaramillo Garcia Esteban Colombia + 03:27
59 Salomone Gabrio Lazio + 03:27
60 Romolini Valentino Toscana + 03:27
61 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 03:27
62 Nespoli Lorenzo Lombardia + 03:27
63 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03:27
64 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 03:27
65 Mearelli Andrea Lazio + 03:27
66 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 03:27
67 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 03:27
68 Rossi Davide Liguria + 03:27
69 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 03:27
70 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 03:27
71 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 03:27
72 Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 03:38
73 Rausa Cosma Puglia + 04:05
74 Recchia Luca Lazio + 04:18
75 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 05:32
76 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 05:32
77 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 05:32
78 Muryj Antoni Poland + 05:34
79 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 05:37
80 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 05:37
81 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 05:37
82 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 05:37
83 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 05:37
84 Vanacore Patrick Campania + 05:50
85 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Norway + 06:18
86 Rosa Brusin Samuele Piemonte + 06:40
87 Giaimi Luca Liguria + 07:14
88 Tela Raffaele Sicilia + 07:14
89 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 07:14
90 Paletti Luca Emilia Romagna + 07:14
91 Cozzani Piergiorgio Liguria + 07:14
92 Bennati Matteo Toscana + 07:14
93 Lozouet Léandre France + 07:14
94 Luce Edoardo Abruzzo + 07:54
95 Guatibonza Jonathan Colombia + 07:57
96 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 07:57
97 Russo Saverio Campania + 08:04
98 Cuccarolo Giovanni Veneto + 08:09
99 Colaiemma Angelo Puglia + 09:03
100 Di Biasi Rosario Campania + 09:03
101 Di Giacomo Nicolo Abruzzo + 09:03
102 Rosa Luca Piemonte + 09:24
103 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 09:51
104 De Giorgi Davide Puglia + 09:51
105 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 10:30
106 Novelli Davide Marche + 10:30
107 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 10:30
108 Pezzani Marco Trento + 10:30
109 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria + 10:30
110 Wieczkowski Pawel Poland + 11:05
111 Sartori Mirko Trento + 11:05
112 Belletta Dario Lombardia + 12:14
113 Rossi Francesco Giairo Lunigiana + 12:14
114 Galletti Marcus Lunigiana + 12:14
115 Moretti Giulio Umbria + 12:14
116 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 12:14
117 Borello Filippo Piemonte + 12:14
118 Ciccone Andrea Abruzzo + 12:14
119 Baksaas Morthen Wang Norway + 13:50
120 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 13:50
121 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 13:50
122 Martins João Portugal + 13:50
123 Pardo Vincenzo Sicilia + 13:50
124 Montanari Lorenzo Emilia Romagna + 13:50
125 Haas Christian Slovakia + 13:50
126 Di Bernardo Marco Friuli Venezia Giulia + 13:50
127 Casalini Gabriele Lombardia + 13:50
128 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 14:50
129 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 14:50
130 Piano Simone Abruzzo + 14:50
131 Tagliavini Giacomo Emilia Romagna + 14:50
132 Novani Matteo Lunigiana + 15:40
133 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 15:40
134 De Monte Matteo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 15:40
135 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 15:43
136 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 15:43
137 Messel Kevin Norway + 16:11
138 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 16:11
139 Reyes Ruben Colombia + 16:25
140 Bittner Jan Czech Republic + 16:25
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gualdi Simone Lombardia 02:18:02
02 Privitera Samuele Liguria + 23
03 L'Hote Antoine France + 01:15
04 Grisel Matys France + 02:02
05 Sekse Jørgen Norway + 02:02
06 Borgo Alessandro Veneto + 02:04
07 Amati Federico Lazio + 02:51
08 Perracchione Alessandro Piemonte + 02:51
09 Bertolli Samuel Lunigiana + 02:51
10 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 02:51
11 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 02:51
12 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 02:51
13 Marolt Jaka Slovenia + 02:51
14 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:51
15 Dapporto Pietro Emilia Romagna + 03:27
16 Friggi Vittorio Umbria + 03:27
17 Riska Richard Slovakia + 03:27
18 Apuzzo Giovanni Campania + 03:27
19 Fanelli Sebastiano Marche + 03:27
20 Alari Samuele Lombardia + 03:27
21 Cafueri Tommaso Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03:27
22 Novotny Ondrej Czech Republic + 03:27
23 Vesco Leonardo Lombardia + 03:27
24 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 03:27
25 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 05:32
26 Stella Alex Lunigiana + 05:32
27 Muryj Antoni Poland + 05:34
28 Brunori Tommaso Umbria + 05:37
29 Cipollini Edoardo Toscana + 05:37
30 Montanucci Francesco Umbria + 05:37
31 Fraticelli Luca Marche + 05:37
32 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Norway + 06:18
33 Giaimi Luca Liguria + 07:14
34 Tela Raffaele Sicilia + 07:14
35 De Fabritiis Gabriele Liguria + 07:14
36 Luce Edoardo Abruzzo + 07:54
37 Di Prima Christian Sicilia + 07:57
38 Russo Saverio Campania + 08:04
39 Mottes Lorenzo Trento + 09:51
40 Quintavalla Filippo Emilia Romagna + 10:30
41 Novelli Davide Marche + 10:30
42 Nocerino Ciro Marche + 10:30
43 Pezzani Marco Trento + 10:30
44 Moretti Giulio Umbria + 12:14
45 D'Ambrosi Thomas Angelo Lazio + 12:14
46 Klund Christian Alexander Norway + 13:50
47 Brunetti Oscar Campania + 13:50
48 Gullhav Kristoffer Norway + 14:50
49 Rossetti Thomas Trento + 14:50
50 Piano Simone Abruzzo + 14:50
51 Beretta Tommaso Trento + 15:40
52 De Monte Matteo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 15:40
53 Vicini Gianmarco Lazio + 15:43
54 Di Santo Leonardo Abruzzo + 16:11
55 Reyes Ruben Colombia + 16:25
56 Bittner Jan Czech Republic + 16:25
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Zelazowski Michal Poland 17
02 Morgado António Portugal 12
03 Gualdi Simone Lombardia 10
04 Sivok Tomas Slovakia 8
05 Magnier Paul France 6
06 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria 5
07 Savino Federico Toscana 5
08 Privitera Samuele Liguria 5
09 Sentjens Sente Belgium 3
10 Dockx Aaron Belgium 3
11 Colorado William Colombia 2
12 Isidore Noa France 1
13 Sergiampietri Andrea Toscana 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Novak Samuel Slovakia 11
02 Morgado António Portugal 9
03 Magnier Paul France 7
04 Isidore Noa France 6
05 Colorado William Colombia 3
06 Sivok Tomas Slovakia 3
07 Borgo Alessandro Veneto 3
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Liguria 8
02 Sentjens Sente Belgium 5
03 Zelazowski Michal Poland 3
04 Privitera Samuele Liguria 1
05 Sergiampietri Andrea Toscana 1
Pos Team Time
01 France 06:56:42
02 Portugal + 01:10
03 Veneto + 02:43
04 Belgium + 03:03
05 Slovakia + 03:42
06 Toscana + 03:51
07 Poland + 03:53
08 Lombardia + 04:18
09 Slovenia + 04:50
10 Colombia + 04:55
11 Marche + 05:44
12 Piemonte + 06:33
13 Lazio + 07:09
14 Friuli Venezia Giulia + 07:09
15 Czech Republic + 07:31
16 Umbria + 07:31
17 Liguria + 08:28
18 Sicilia + 10:20
19 Campania + 14:45
20 Abruzzo + 17:48
21 Lunigiana + 18:01
22 Emilia Romagna + 18:35
23 Norway + 19:34
24 Puglia + 20:23
25 Trento + 20:36

Information