GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint
DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Pogacar Tadej | Slovenia | 07:41:53 | |
02 | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | + 10 | |
03 | Battistella Samuele | Veneto | + 11 | |
04 | Monaco Alessandro | Puglia | + 16 | |
05 | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | + 22 | |
06 | Innocenti Andrea | Toscana | + 52 | |
07 | Faresin Edoardo | Veneto | + 01:06 | |
08 | Ferri Nicolo | Toscana | + 01:06 | |
09 | Burocchi Giordano | Umbria | + 01:13 | |
10 | Murgano Marco | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 01:18 | |
11 | Novikov Savva | Russia | + 01:25 | |
12 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 01:31 | |
13 | Groot Mitch | Netherlands | + 01:39 | |
14 | Ferrari Andrea | Trento | + 01:39 | |
15 | Bevilacqua Mattia | Toscana | + 01:44 | |
16 | Pronskiy Vadim | Kazakhstan | + 01:59 | |
17 | Garibbo Nicolo | Liguria | + 02:02 | |
18 | Nikiforov Arseny | Russia | + 02:23 | |
19 | Orlandi Massimo | Emilia Romagna | + 02:35 | |
20 | Giuriato Alberto | Friuli | + 02:45 | |
21 | Keiser Felix | Luxembourg | + 03:00 | |
22 | Marouan Omar | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 03:06 | |
23 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 04:02 | |
24 | Oliviero Enrico | Piemonte | + 04:24 | |
25 | Barbieri Lorenzo | Emilia Romagna | + 05:06 | |
26 | Einhaus Frederik | Germany | + 05:06 | |
27 | Marinozzi Alessandro | Marche | + 05:07 | |
28 | Mukhomediarov Dimitri | Russia | + 05:15 | |
29 | Eriksson Jacob | Sweden | + 05:25 | |
30 | Sensi Matteo | Toscana | + 05:42 | |
31 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 05:43 | |
32 | Brega Gabriele | Marche | + 05:48 | |
33 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 05:57 | |
34 | Donega Matteo | Emilia Romagna | + 06:10 | |
35 | Belloni Manuel | Lombardia | + 06:10 | |
36 | Hamberger Maximilian | Germany | + 06:30 | |
37 | Huber Nikolas | Trento | + 06:32 | |
38 | Gorbushin Ilya | Kazakhstan | + 06:41 | |
39 | Pietrobon Andrea | Veneto | + 06:42 | |
40 | Aleotti Giovanni | Emilia Romagna | + 06:45 | |
41 | Cervellera Andrea | Lombardia | + 06:46 | |
42 | Sokolov Nikita | Kazakhstan | + 07:01 | |
43 | Cavallo Luca | Piemonte | + 07:05 | |
44 | Passarino Nicolo | Piemonte | + 07:08 | |
45 | Asllani Bruno | Umbria | + 07:10 | |
46 | Kostanski Mateusz | Poland | + 07:38 | |
47 | Ninci Gabriele | Toscana | + 07:38 | |
48 | Sinschek Nils | Netherlands | + 07:41 | |
49 | Stepanov Vladislav | Russia | + 08:08 | |
50 | van den Berg Marijn | Netherlands | + 08:26 | |
51 | Gesualdi Maurizio | Puglia | + 08:49 | |
52 | Pirro Francesco | Marche | + 09:10 | |
53 | D'Apote Giuseppe | Puglia | + 09:12 | |
54 | Shauchenka Siarhei | Belarus | + 09:19 | |
55 | Acampora Luigi | Campania | + 09:22 | |
56 | Burchenia Yurii | Ukraine | + 09:28 | |
57 | Daemen Stijn | Netherlands | + 09:33 | |
58 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | + 09:48 | |
59 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 09:56 | |
60 | Jaku Klidi | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 10:03 | |
61 | Vitiello Angelo | Campania | + 10:07 | |
62 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Denmark | + 10:22 | |
63 | Magli Filippo | Toscana | + 11:15 | |
64 | Angelozzi Giovanni | Abruzzo | + 12:01 | |
65 | Affolati Alessandro | Veneto | + 12:10 | |
66 | Ambrosi Luca | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 12:32 | |
67 | Michini Gianmarco | Abruzzo | + 12:33 | |
68 | Colnaghi Luca | Lombardia | + 12:37 | |
69 | Nazaranka Dzmitry | Belarus | + 12:44 | |
70 | Iafrati Mirko | Lazio | + 12:47 | |
71 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 13:01 | |
72 | Cocchioni Nicola | Umbria | + 13:12 | |
73 | Gabriele Francesco | Lazio | + 13:24 | |
74 | Bertaina Michele | Piemonte | + 13:31 | |
75 | Tarozzi Manuele | Emilia Romagna | + 13:57 | |
76 | Greco Alessandro | Puglia | + 14:02 | |
77 | Kharlanau Mikita | Belarus | + 14:06 | |
78 | van Elzakker Wout | Netherlands | + 14:14 | |
79 | Wolfmayr Andreas | Austria | + 14:20 | |
80 | Amadio Emanuele | Friuli | + 14:36 | |
81 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 14:39 | |
82 | Vlcak Martin | Slovakia | + 14:39 | |
83 | Sergiampietri Diego | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 14:48 | |
84 | Bystrzycki Wojciech | Poland | + 15:31 | |
85 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed | Kazakhstan | + 16:23 | |
86 | Carboni Matteo | Marche | + 16:43 | |
87 | Bergström Frisk Erik | Sweden | + 16:44 | |
88 | Bulfaro Matteo | Puglia | + 17:07 | |
89 | Reggidori Samuele | Umbria | + 17:07 | |
90 | Colleoni Kevin | Lombardia | + 17:40 | |
91 | Ienikov Illya | Ukraine | + 17:47 | |
92 | Bais Davide | Trento | + 18:17 | |
93 | Bouwmans Bryan | Netherlands | + 18:24 | |
94 | Banusch Richard | Germany | + 18:57 | |
95 | Flicke Bastian | Germany | + 19:07 | |
96 | Ponti Alex | Emilia Romagna | + 19:12 | |
97 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 19:51 | |
98 | Lavric Martin | Slovenia | + 20:22 | |
99 | Antonioli Andrea | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 20:47 | |
100 | Jerman Ziga | Slovenia | + 20:55 | |
101 | Rigatti Tommaso | Trento | + 21:03 | |
102 | Zambelli Samuele | Trento | + 21:07 | |
103 | Körner Daniel | Austria | + 21:23 | |
104 | Fantoni Matteo | Lombardia | + 21:30 | |
105 | Chzhan Igor | Kazakhstan | + 21:56 | |
106 | Passa Juri | Lazio | + 21:59 | |
107 | Favaro Patrick | Lazio | + 22:54 | |
108 | Ganko Antoni | Poland | + 23:01 | |
109 | Di Gaetano Nicolo | Abruzzo | + 23:14 | |
110 | Sessa Gerardo | Campania | + 23:50 | |
111 | Ronzat Enrico | Friuli | + 24:11 | |
112 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Friuli | + 24:15 | |
113 | Mattio Giosue | Piemonte | + 24:19 | |
114 | Mantovani Andrea | Lombardia | + 24:30 | |
115 | Ochocki Lukasz | Poland | + 24:57 | |
116 | Capasso Armando | Campania | + 25:49 | |
117 | Rivi Samuele | Trento | + 26:18 | |
118 | Della Pina Davide | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 26:24 | |
119 | Dova Dennis | Liguria | + 26:28 | |
120 | Fanigliulo Giuseppe | Abruzzo | + 26:28 | |
121 | Bastiani Alex | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 26:58 | |
122 | Loconsolo Roberto | Puglia | + 27:41 | |
123 | D'Eredita' Tommasso | Friuli | + 28:08 | |
124 | Da Pos Riccardo | Veneto | + 28:17 | |
125 | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | + 28:20 | |
126 | Cemazar Nik | Slovenia | + 28:21 | |
127 | Nastasi Daniel | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 28:34 | |
128 | Bobbo Riccardo | Veneto | + 29:00 | |
129 | Cecchini Marco | Marche | + 29:33 | |
130 | Consolaro Mattia | Friuli | + 31:20 | |
DNF | Di Guglielmo Fabio | Abruzzo | ||
DNF | Viola Donatello | Abruzzo | ||
DNF | Barth Maximilian | Austria | ||
DNF | Irendorfer Moritz | Austria | ||
DNF | Stidl Timo | Austria | ||
DNF | Pashuk Pavel | Belarus | ||
DNF | Di Lorenzo Gianluca | Campania | ||
DNF | Palomba Angelo | Campania | ||
DNF | Andersen Sander | Denmark | ||
DNF | Feldtmann Hansen Mikkel | Denmark | ||
DNF | Krejberg Lasse | Denmark | ||
DNF | Nielsen Lucas Rishøj | Denmark | ||
DNF | Ravn Rasmussen Asbjorn | Denmark | ||
DNF | Marukhin Daniil | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Altobelli Gioele | Lazio | ||
DNF | Bykanov Victor | Lazio | ||
DNF | Enrico Sebastiano | Liguria | ||
DNF | Guglielmi Tiziano | Liguria | ||
DNF | Michelucci Alessandro | Liguria | ||
DNF | Montali Alessandro | Liguria | ||
DNF | Karier Rik | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Belogi Matteo | Marche | ||
DNF | Gladich Ivan | Piemonte | ||
DNF | Kwiatkowski Maciej | Poland | ||
DNF | Lewandowski Artur | Poland | ||
DNF | Pierotti Mirco | Rapp. Massa Carrara | ||
DNF | Galeev Aynur | Russia | ||
DNF | Foltan Adrian | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Janus Pavol | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Person Tomas | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Stocek Matus | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Zeman Alex | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | ||
DNF | Lord Samuel | Sweden | ||
DNF | Antognetti Simone | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | ||
DNF | Nastasi Patrick | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | ||
DNF | Arapov Iuri | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Deshko Roman | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Kozhushko Dmytro | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Shcherban Vladyslav | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Damiani Matteo | Umbria | ||
DNF | Micanti Samuele | Umbria |