DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Savini Daniel | C.R. TOSCANA | 02:17:14 | |
02 | Fiaschi Tommaso | C.R. TOSCANA | + 20 | |
03 | Lucca Riccardo | C.R. VENETO | + 20 | |
04 | Monaco Alessandro | C.R. PUGLIA | + 25 | |
05 | Salmon Martin | GERMANIA | + 27 | |
06 | Melloni Mattia | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 29 | |
07 | Zandri Francesco | C.R. MARCHE | + 31 | |
08 | Zimmermann Georg | GERMANIA | + 32 | |
09 | Haller Patrick | GERMANIA | + 40 | |
10 | Michini Gianmarco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 42 | |
11 | Conci Nicola | COM. TRENTO | + 42 | |
12 | Cancarini Andrea | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 48 | |
13 | Negrente Marco | C.R. VENETO | + 50 | |
14 | Loiscio Giovanni | C.R. PUGLIA | + 55 | |
15 | Bellia Matteo | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 01:00 | |
16 | Masi Davide | C.R. TOSCANA | + 01:00 | |
17 | Einhaus Frederik | GERMANIA | + 01:05 | |
18 | Grechi Giacomo | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 01:08 | |
19 | Maarouf Nabil | C.R. LIGURIA | + 01:08 | |
20 | Donega Matteo | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:08 | |
21 | Di Genova Pietro | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 01:10 | |
22 | Lanzano Tiziano | C.R. UMBRIA | + 01:10 | |
23 | Ilichev Nikolay | Russia | + 01:12 | |
24 | Covili Luca | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:14 | |
25 | Romano Francesco | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:15 | |
26 | La Terra Pirré Giuseppe | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:15 | |
27 | Grossi Michele | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 01:26 | |
28 | Bertone Filippo | C.R. LIGURIA | + 01:28 | |
29 | Andersson Gustaf | Sweden | + 01:28 | |
30 | Ciardo Stefano | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 01:28 | |
31 | Murgano Marco | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 01:28 | |
32 | Galeev Aynur | Russia | + 01:28 | |
33 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 01:28 | |
34 | Singer Max | GERMANIA | + 01:28 | |
35 | Meccariello Antonio | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 01:28 | |
36 | Lupini Michele | C.R. UMBRIA | + 01:37 | |
37 | Di Maiolo Antonio | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 01:37 | |
38 | Jaku Klidi | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 01:43 | |
39 | Iafrati Mirko | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:43 | |
40 | Paratore Alvise | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:45 | |
41 | Galeno Fabrizio | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:45 | |
42 | Benedetti Mattia | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:55 | |
43 | Rossi Gianmarco | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:59 | |
44 | Sinaj Kristiano | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 02:01 | |
45 | Venchiarutti Nicola | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 02:02 | |
46 | Amato Giuseppe | C.R. SICILIA | + 02:02 | |
47 | Auer Tim | GERMANIA | + 02:02 | |
48 | Ghiron Giorgio | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 02:04 | |
49 | Klatik David | Slovakia | + 02:08 | |
50 | Mattio Giosue | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 02:08 | |
51 | Oros Samuel | Slovakia | + 02:08 | |
52 | Giuriato Alberto | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 02:28 | |
53 | Collodoro Angelo Andrea | C.R. SICILIA | + 02:28 | |
54 | Vitiello Angelo | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 02:34 | |
55 | Battistella Samuele | C.R. VENETO | + 02:44 | |
56 | Mauti Rossano | C.R. LAZIO | + 02:44 | |
57 | Malnev Sergey | Russia | + 02:44 | |
58 | Antonioli Andrea | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:44 | |
59 | Conti Gabriele | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:44 | |
60 | Bascherini Jacopo | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:47 | |
61 | Pietrini Luigi | C.R. TOSCANA | + 02:54 | |
62 | Ambrosi Luca | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 03:01 | |
63 | Marinozzi Alessandro | C.R. MARCHE | + 03:02 | |
64 | Galuzzi Michael | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 03:06 | |
65 | Raccosta Edoardo | C.R. MARCHE | + 03:21 | |
66 | Frezza Cristian | C.R. VENETO | + 03:28 | |
67 | Bongiovanni Mattia | C.R. LIGURIA | + 03:28 | |
68 | Scaroni Cristian | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 03:28 | |
69 | Baldo Mattia | C.R. VENETO | + 04:19 | |
70 | Di Felice Francesco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 04:19 | |
71 | Di Guglielmo Fabio | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 04:28 | |
72 | Zanoni Alberto | C.R. VENETO | + 04:54 | |
73 | Mori Filippo | C.R. TOSCANA | + 04:54 | |
74 | Nesi Nicolas | C.R. TOSCANA | + 04:54 | |
75 | Calzetta Gianmarco | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 04:54 | |
76 | Candi Antonio | C.R. MARCHE | + 04:54 | |
77 | Zambelli Samuele | COM. TRENTO | + 04:54 | |
78 | Nardelli Matteo | COM. TRENTO | + 04:54 | |
79 | Bonandrini Francesco | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 05:27 | |
80 | Cesaro Nicola | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 05:27 | |
81 | Labbrozzi Francesco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 05:28 | |
82 | Gabriele Francesco | C.R. LAZIO | + 07:09 | |
83 | Michalicka Juraj | Slovakia | + 07:35 | |
84 | Burocchi Giordano | C.R. UMBRIA | + 07:48 | |
85 | Zimany Kristan | Slovakia | + 07:48 | |
86 | Bykanov Victor | C.R. LAZIO | + 07:50 | |
87 | Shpakovski Yahor | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:02 | |
88 | Antonino Giovanni | C.R. PUGLIA | + 08:02 | |
89 | Galassi Lorenzo | C.R. MARCHE | + 08:06 | |
90 | Shauchenka Siarhei | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:08 | |
91 | Costanzo Massimo | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 08:13 | |
92 | Ferri Gregorio | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 08:18 | |
93 | Calipa Loris | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:19 | |
94 | Mikhaylov Sergey | Russia | + 08:19 | |
95 | Venturini Giacomo | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:24 | |
96 | D'Apote Giuseppe | C.R. PUGLIA | + 08:27 | |
97 | Bialiauski Kanstantsin | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:32 | |
98 | Grasso Marco | C.R. SICILIA | + 08:46 | |
99 | Bevilacqua Simone | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 08:47 | |
100 | Sappracone Christian | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:47 | |
101 | Bastiani Alex | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:47 | |
102 | Centini Riccardo | C.R. UMBRIA | + 08:47 | |
103 | Egorov Ivan | Russia | + 08:47 | |
104 | Bettelli Lorenzo | C.R. UMBRIA | + 08:47 | |
105 | Cecchini Marco | C.R. MARCHE | + 08:50 | |
106 | Foltan Adrian | Slovakia | + 08:53 | |
107 | Debellis Davide | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:53 | |
108 | Marchesan Gabriel | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:55 | |
109 | Rivi Samuele | COM. TRENTO | + 09:04 | |
110 | Lancia Gabriele | C.R. UMBRIA | + 09:09 | |
111 | Sadovski Daniil | BIELORUSSIA | + 09:09 | |
112 | Borisov Aleksander | Russia | + 09:15 | |
113 | Mascellino Federico | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:15 | |
114 | Ronzat Enrico | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 09:17 | |
115 | Nicolini Gabriele | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:20 | |
116 | Della Pina Davide | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:23 | |
117 | Marzano Fabio | C.R. PUGLIA | + 09:32 | |
118 | Pellegrini Antony | COM. TRENTO | + 09:54 | |
119 | Strada Mattia | COM. TRENTO | + 09:54 | |
120 | Borlini Andrea | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 10:00 | |
121 | Finatti Davide | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 10:02 | |
122 | Della Pina Samuele | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 10:02 | |
123 | Nisell Felix | Sweden | + 10:02 | |
124 | Andersson Vincent | Sweden | + 10:09 | |
125 | Jacobsson David | Sweden | + 11:16 | |
126 | Kovacik Vladimir | Slovakia | + 11:58 | |
DNF | Anilli Carmine | C.R. PUGLIA | ||
DNF | Carratu Carmine | C.R. CAMPANIA | ||
DNF | Greco Carlo | C.R. CAMPANIA |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savini Daniel | C.R. TOSCANA | 02:17:14 | ||
2 | Fiaschi Tommaso | C.R. TOSCANA | + 20 | ||
3 | Lucca Riccardo | C.R. VENETO | + 20 | ||
4 | Monaco Alessandro | C.R. PUGLIA | + 25 | ||
5 | Salmon Martin | GERMANIA | + 27 | ||
6 | Melloni Mattia | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 29 | ||
7 | Zandri Francesco | C.R. MARCHE | + 31 | ||
8 | Zimmermann Georg | GERMANIA | + 32 | ||
9 | Haller Patrick | GERMANIA | + 40 | ||
10 | Michini Gianmarco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 42 | ||
11 | Conci Nicola | COM. TRENTO | + 42 | ||
12 | Cancarini Andrea | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 48 | ||
13 | Negrente Marco | C.R. VENETO | + 50 | ||
14 | Loiscio Giovanni | C.R. PUGLIA | + 55 | ||
15 | Bellia Matteo | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 01:00 | ||
16 | Masi Davide | C.R. TOSCANA | + 01:00 | ||
17 | Einhaus Frederik | GERMANIA | + 01:05 | ||
18 | Grechi Giacomo | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 01:08 | ||
19 | Maarouf Nabil | C.R. LIGURIA | + 01:08 | ||
20 | Donega Matteo | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:08 | ||
21 | Di Genova Pietro | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 01:10 | ||
22 | Lanzano Tiziano | C.R. UMBRIA | + 01:10 | ||
23 | Ilichev Nikolay | Russia | + 01:12 | ||
24 | Covili Luca | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:14 | ||
25 | Romano Francesco | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:15 | ||
26 | La Terra Pirré Giuseppe | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:15 | ||
27 | Grossi Michele | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 01:26 | ||
28 | Bertone Filippo | C.R. LIGURIA | + 01:28 | ||
29 | Andersson Gustaf | Sweden | + 01:28 | ||
30 | Ciardo Stefano | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 01:28 | ||
31 | Murgano Marco | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 01:28 | ||
32 | Galeev Aynur | Russia | + 01:28 | ||
33 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 01:28 | ||
34 | Singer Max | GERMANIA | + 01:28 | ||
35 | Meccariello Antonio | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 01:28 | ||
36 | Lupini Michele | C.R. UMBRIA | + 01:37 | ||
37 | Di Maiolo Antonio | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 01:37 | ||
38 | Jaku Klidi | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 01:43 | ||
39 | Iafrati Mirko | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:43 | ||
40 | Paratore Alvise | C.R. SICILIA | + 01:45 | ||
41 | Galeno Fabrizio | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:45 | ||
42 | Benedetti Mattia | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 01:55 | ||
43 | Rossi Gianmarco | C.R. LAZIO | + 01:59 | ||
44 | Sinaj Kristiano | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 02:01 | ||
45 | Venchiarutti Nicola | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 02:02 | ||
46 | Amato Giuseppe | C.R. SICILIA | + 02:02 | ||
47 | Auer Tim | GERMANIA | + 02:02 | ||
48 | Ghiron Giorgio | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 02:04 | ||
49 | Klatik David | Slovakia | + 02:08 | ||
50 | Mattio Giosue | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 02:08 | ||
51 | Oros Samuel | Slovakia | + 02:08 | ||
52 | Giuriato Alberto | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 02:28 | ||
53 | Collodoro Angelo Andrea | C.R. SICILIA | + 02:28 | ||
54 | Vitiello Angelo | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 02:34 | ||
55 | Battistella Samuele | C.R. VENETO | + 02:44 | ||
56 | Mauti Rossano | C.R. LAZIO | + 02:44 | ||
57 | Malnev Sergey | Russia | + 02:44 | ||
58 | Antonioli Andrea | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:44 | ||
59 | Conti Gabriele | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:44 | ||
60 | Bascherini Jacopo | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 02:47 | ||
61 | Pietrini Luigi | C.R. TOSCANA | + 02:54 | ||
62 | Ambrosi Luca | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 03:01 | ||
63 | Marinozzi Alessandro | C.R. MARCHE | + 03:02 | ||
64 | Galuzzi Michael | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 03:06 | ||
65 | Raccosta Edoardo | C.R. MARCHE | + 03:21 | ||
66 | Frezza Cristian | C.R. VENETO | + 03:28 | ||
67 | Bongiovanni Mattia | C.R. LIGURIA | + 03:28 | ||
68 | Scaroni Cristian | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 03:28 | ||
69 | Baldo Mattia | C.R. VENETO | + 04:19 | ||
70 | Di Felice Francesco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 04:19 | ||
71 | Di Guglielmo Fabio | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 04:28 | ||
72 | Zanoni Alberto | C.R. VENETO | + 04:54 | ||
73 | Mori Filippo | C.R. TOSCANA | + 04:54 | ||
74 | Nesi Nicolas | C.R. TOSCANA | + 04:54 | ||
75 | Calzetta Gianmarco | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 04:54 | ||
76 | Candi Antonio | C.R. MARCHE | + 04:54 | ||
77 | Zambelli Samuele | COM. TRENTO | + 04:54 | ||
78 | Nardelli Matteo | COM. TRENTO | + 04:54 | ||
79 | Bonandrini Francesco | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 05:27 | ||
80 | Cesaro Nicola | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 05:27 | ||
81 | Labbrozzi Francesco | ABR C.R. ABRUZZO | + 05:28 | ||
82 | Gabriele Francesco | C.R. LAZIO | + 07:09 | ||
83 | Michalicka Juraj | Slovakia | + 07:35 | ||
84 | Burocchi Giordano | C.R. UMBRIA | + 07:48 | ||
85 | Zimany Kristan | Slovakia | + 07:48 | ||
86 | Bykanov Victor | C.R. LAZIO | + 07:50 | ||
87 | Shpakovski Yahor | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:02 | ||
88 | Antonino Giovanni | C.R. PUGLIA | + 08:02 | ||
89 | Galassi Lorenzo | C.R. MARCHE | + 08:06 | ||
90 | Shauchenka Siarhei | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:08 | ||
91 | Costanzo Massimo | C.R. CAMPANIA | + 08:13 | ||
92 | Ferri Gregorio | C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA | + 08:18 | ||
93 | Calipa Loris | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:19 | ||
94 | Mikhaylov Sergey | Russia | + 08:19 | ||
95 | Venturini Giacomo | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:24 | ||
96 | D'Apote Giuseppe | C.R. PUGLIA | + 08:27 | ||
97 | Bialiauski Kanstantsin | BIELORUSSIA | + 08:32 | ||
98 | Grasso Marco | C.R. SICILIA | + 08:46 | ||
99 | Bevilacqua Simone | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 08:47 | ||
100 | Sappracone Christian | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:47 | ||
101 | Bastiani Alex | C.R. LIGURIA | + 08:47 | ||
102 | Centini Riccardo | C.R. UMBRIA | + 08:47 | ||
103 | Egorov Ivan | Russia | + 08:47 | ||
104 | Bettelli Lorenzo | C.R. UMBRIA | + 08:47 | ||
105 | Cecchini Marco | C.R. MARCHE | + 08:50 | ||
106 | Foltan Adrian | Slovakia | + 08:53 | ||
107 | Debellis Davide | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:53 | ||
108 | Marchesan Gabriel | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 08:55 | ||
109 | Rivi Samuele | COM. TRENTO | + 09:04 | ||
110 | Lancia Gabriele | C.R. UMBRIA | + 09:09 | ||
111 | Sadovski Daniil | BIELORUSSIA | + 09:09 | ||
112 | Borisov Aleksander | Russia | + 09:15 | ||
113 | Mascellino Federico | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:15 | ||
114 | Ronzat Enrico | C.R. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | + 09:17 | ||
115 | Nicolini Gabriele | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:20 | ||
116 | Della Pina Davide | U.C. CASANO A.S.D. | + 09:23 | ||
117 | Marzano Fabio | C.R. PUGLIA | + 09:32 | ||
118 | Pellegrini Antony | COM. TRENTO | + 09:54 | ||
119 | Strada Mattia | COM. TRENTO | + 09:54 | ||
120 | Borlini Andrea | C.R. LOMBARDIA | + 10:00 | ||
121 | Finatti Davide | C.R. PIEMONTE | + 10:02 | ||
122 | Della Pina Samuele | RAPP. MASSA CARRARA | + 10:02 | ||
123 | Nisell Felix | Sweden | + 10:02 | ||
124 | Andersson Vincent | Sweden | + 10:09 | ||
125 | Jacobsson David | Sweden | + 11:16 | ||
126 | Kovacik Vladimir | Slovakia | + 11:58 |