Vuelta a Colombia Femenina - 2021

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Chacón Lilibeth Merquimia Proyecta Team 8 02:00:17
2 Villalon Aranza Avinal-Carmen de Viboral 5 + 00
3 Rojas Arguello Lina Maria RCN TV-Tour y Nativa 3 + 02
4 Castano Elizabeth Equipo PAD 1 + 02
5 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
6 Valbuena Roa Camila Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
7 Nuñez Miryam Liro Sport-El Faro + 02
8 Franco Natalia Soltec-Team IMR + 02
9 Ramirez Andrea Sistecredito-GW + 02
10 Gomez Catalina SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 02
11 Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 02
12 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
13 Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana Evolucion FEM + 02
14 Vargas Maria Jose Go Rigo Go CR + 02
15 Gomez Perez Nubia Estefania Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 02
16 Kashiki Shoko Team Illuminate + 02
17 Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 02
18 Fagua Milena Boyaca Avanza + 02
19 Barrera Anet Pato Bike + 02
20 Pardo Duque Natalia Colnago CM Team + 02
21 Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay AG Nectar + 02
22 Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila Sistecredito-GW + 02
23 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula Colnago CM Team + 02
24 Garcia Laverde Paula Andrea Soltec-Team IMR + 02
25 Sanabria Ana Cristina Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
26 Villamizar Karen Evolucion FEM + 02
27 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel Equipo PAD + 02
28 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 02
29 Carrasco Villalba Paula Andrea Equipo PAD + 02
30 Parra Rojas Jessica Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
31 Vargas Carolina Colnago CM Team + 02
32 Prieto Marcela Pato Bike + 02
33 Penafiel Solano Marcela Itzae Team Pichincha + 02
34 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport-El Faro + 02
35 Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy Colnago CM Team + 02
36 Langarica Naomi Sistecredito-GW + 02
37 Carrero Vasquez Liseth Equipo PAD + 02
38 Duque Toro Lina Maria Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
39 Coney Helena Team Illuminate + 02
40 Cordoba Mayerly Boyaca Avanza + 02
41 Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
42 Moreno Benitez Sara Boyaca Avanza + 02
43 Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02
44 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 02
45 Sanchez Zapata Stefania CM Inder Envigado + 02
46 Leon Ordaz Valeria Pato Bike + 02
47 Quesada Yendry Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
48 Escobar Kimberley Dahiana Team Polibikes + 02
49 Garcia Gonzalez Nicoll Daniela Evolucion FEM + 02
50 Sanabria Herrera Luisa Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 02
51 Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 02
52 Londono Ruiz Valery SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 02
53 Perez Henao Laura Cristina Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
54 Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
55 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola Go Rigo Go CR + 02
56 Blandon Ramirez Valentina Construcciones Zea + 02
57 Roa Urrego Shirly Catalina FF-AA Goproavcycling + 02
58 Ocampo Motato Ingrid Team Polibikes + 02
59 Mera Cadena Leidy Johana Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
60 Rojas Capera Laura Daniela Boyaca Avanza + 02
61 Turriago Chala Laura Camila Team Recapi-Llaneros + 02
62 Leon Cardenas Mary Luz Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
63 Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola Boyaca Avanza + 02
64 Zapata Mora Barbara Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
65 Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena CM Inder Envigado + 02
66 Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell CM Inder Envigado + 02
67 Vazquez Cervantes Patricia Dolomi Pato Bike + 02
68 Perez Hincapie Ana Sofia Gobernacion-Idermeta + 02
69 Alzate Andrea Colnago CM Team + 02
70 Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 02
71 Hernandez Galviz Yelitza AG Nectar + 02
72 Escobar Daza Denice Tatiana AG Nectar + 02
73 Donoso Zuniga Francisca Antonia Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 02
74 Macias Paola Pato Bike + 02
75 Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 02
76 Soler Espinosa Daniela Boyaca Avanza + 02
77 Berger Shani Team Illuminate + 02
78 Morales Luisa Valentina Go Rigo Go CR + 02
79 Masabanda Altamirano Carol Team Pichincha + 02
80 Camargo Montserrat Pato Bike + 02
81 Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
82 Munoz Vasco Karol Soltec-Team IMR + 02
83 Castelari De Lima Larissa RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 02
84 Betancourt Laura Evolucion FEM + 02
85 Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02
86 Cortes Mendoza Genesis Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 02
87 Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02
88 Santos Ruiz Lliby RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 02
89 Chaparro Laura Sofia Construcciones Zea + 02
90 Lopez Ossa Susana Maria FF-AA Goproavcycling + 02
91 Bolivar Cortes Nicol Gobernacion-Idermeta + 02
92 Munar Garcia Adriana Del Pilar Team Recapi-Llaneros + 02
93 Osorio Garcia Gicella Team Recapi-Llaneros + 02
94 Lopez Paula RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 02
95 Gomez Orozco Adelaida Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
96 Zambrano Olarte Shantal Anabella Venezuela + 02
97 Abreu Alvarado Veronica Sofia Venezuela + 02
98 Moreno Canchon Liliana Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02
99 Gutierrez Isabel SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 02
100 Serna Castano Maria Andrea Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
101 Ojeda Rivera Leslye Team Pichincha + 02
102 Velasquez Monsalve Laura Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
103 Bernal Segura Lina Maria Santurbike-Natural RD + 02
104 Aguilar Garcia Dayana Lizbeth Team Pichincha + 02
105 Gomez Osorio Mariana Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 02
106 Martinez Gallego Vanesa Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 02
107 Diaz Casas Maria Ximena Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 02
108 Morales Jennifer Go Rigo Go CR + 02
109 Buitrago Claudia Patricia Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
110 Botero Lopez Erika Milena Colnago CM Team + 02
111 Estepa Manuela Construcciones Zea + 02
112 Bedoya Tabares Juanita CM Inder Envigado + 02
113 Paz Robles Maria Fernanda Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 02
114 Daza Santana Maria Andreina Venezuela + 02
115 Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 02
116 Beltran Munoz Cindy Lorena Santurbike-Natural RD + 02
117 Osorio Estrada Claudia Santurbike-Natural RD + 02
118 Herrera Mariana Equipo PAD + 02
119 Valencia Castrillon Lizeth Cristina Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
120 Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
121 Munoz Vela Maria Alexandra Team Recapi-Llaneros + 02
122 Pacheco Wilmarys Venezuela + 02
123 Gomez Sanchez Silvana Fiorella Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 02
124 Rodriguez Rozo Erika Viviana Gobernacion-Idermeta + 02
125 Torres Leidy Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02
126 Schweizer Doris Team Illuminate + 02
127 Chalier Annick Team Illuminate + 02
128 Rordiguez Ruiz Paula AG Nectar + 48
129 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose Gobernacion-Idermeta + 50
130 Cabarico Nino Sofia Isabel San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 52
131 Martinez Espinosa Daniela Santurbike-Natural RD + 52
132 Quesada Gloriana Go Rigo Go CR + 52
133 Cardona Vanegas Manuela Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 56
134 Jimenez Torres Daniela Liro Sport-El Faro + 56
135 Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena Liro Sport-El Faro + 56
136 Trochez Ortiz Juliana Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 56
137 Espiritusanto Flor Georgina Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 56
138 Bustos Torres Liseth Yaritz Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 01:01
139 Rueda Prada Sonia Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 01:01
140 Malagon Vargas Luisa Alejandra Equipo PAD + 01:01
141 Tolosa Ortega Michell Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 01:01
142 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina Sistecredito-GW + 01:01
143 Gutierrez Alondra Soltec-Team IMR + 01:01
144 Castañeda Andreina Liro Sport-El Faro + 01:01
145 Parra Melo Daniela Alejandra Team Recapi-Llaneros + 01:01
146 Henao Posso Laura Victoria SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 01:01
147 Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra Evolucion FEM + 01:01
148 Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley Evolucion FEM + 01:01
149 Mojica Zambrano Juliana Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 01:09
150 Bulla Chavarro Paula Andrea San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 01:09
151 Moyano Bautista Jennifer Construcciones Zea + 01:15
152 Vanegas Rodriguez Annie Sofia FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:41
153 Lopez Cardona Maria Elena FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:47
154 Garcia Rodriguez Katiuska Venezuela + 01:53
155 Barrera Garcia Mayra Juliana AG Nectar + 02:48
156 Montenegro Urrea Maria Angelica Santurbike-Natural RD + 03:21
157 Munoz Hernandez Carolina Team Polibikes + 03:47
158 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda Construcciones Zea + 03:51
159 Henao Camargo Maria Isabel FF-AA Goproavcycling + 07:20
160 Quintero Pineda Yosiana Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 08:48
161 Mesa Valcarcel Jireh San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 13:17
162 Gracia Pataquiva Yency Briyid Team Polibikes + 13:28
163 Rueda Calderon Fabiola Team Illuminate + 13:28
164 Rodriguez Espinel Angie Carolina San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 13:52
165 Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 14:18
166 Jara Nunez Mayra Alejandra Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 14:18
167 Arevalo Abril Mercy Catalina RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 14:41
DSQ Silva Suarez Natalia Construcciones Zea
DNS Roa Bonilla Sol Angie Liro Sport-El Faro
DNS Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila Santurbike-Natural RD
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Chacón Lilibeth Merquimia Proyecta Team 02:00:07
2 Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy Colnago CM Team + 03
3 Villalon Aranza Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 04
4 Rojas Arguello Lina Maria RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 08
5 Martinez Gallego Vanesa Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 08
6 Escobar Kimberley Dahiana Team Polibikes + 10
7 Herrera Mariana Equipo PAD + 10
8 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport-El Faro + 11
9 Castano Elizabeth Equipo PAD + 12
10 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
11 Valbuena Roa Camila Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
12 Nuñez Miryam Liro Sport-El Faro + 12
13 Franco Natalia Soltec-Team IMR + 12
14 Ramirez Andrea Sistecredito-GW + 12
15 Gomez Catalina SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 12
16 Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 12
17 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
18 Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana Evolucion FEM + 12
19 Vargas Maria Jose Go Rigo Go CR + 12
20 Gomez Perez Nubia Estefania Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 12
21 Kashiki Shoko Team Illuminate + 12
22 Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 12
23 Fagua Milena Boyaca Avanza + 12
24 Barrera Anet Pato Bike + 12
25 Pardo Duque Natalia Colnago CM Team + 12
26 Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay AG Nectar + 12
27 Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila Sistecredito-GW + 12
28 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula Colnago CM Team + 12
29 Garcia Laverde Paula Andrea Soltec-Team IMR + 12
30 Sanabria Ana Cristina Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
31 Villamizar Karen Evolucion FEM + 12
32 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel Equipo PAD + 12
33 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 12
34 Carrasco Villalba Paula Andrea Equipo PAD + 12
35 Parra Rojas Jessica Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
36 Vargas Carolina Colnago CM Team + 12
37 Prieto Marcela Pato Bike + 12
38 Penafiel Solano Marcela Itzae Team Pichincha + 12
39 Langarica Naomi Sistecredito-GW + 12
40 Carrero Vasquez Liseth Equipo PAD + 12
41 Duque Toro Lina Maria Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 12
42 Coney Helena Team Illuminate + 12
43 Cordoba Mayerly Boyaca Avanza + 12
44 Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 12
45 Moreno Benitez Sara Boyaca Avanza + 12
46 Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda Merquimia Proyecta Team + 12
47 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW + 12
48 Sanchez Zapata Stefania CM Inder Envigado + 12
49 Leon Ordaz Valeria Pato Bike + 12
50 Quesada Yendry Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 12
51 Garcia Gonzalez Nicoll Daniela Evolucion FEM + 12
52 Sanabria Herrera Luisa Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 12
53 Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 12
54 Londono Ruiz Valery SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 12
55 Perez Henao Laura Cristina Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 12
56 Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 12
57 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola Go Rigo Go CR + 12
58 Blandon Ramirez Valentina Construcciones Zea + 12
59 Roa Urrego Shirly Catalina FF-AA Goproavcycling + 12
60 Ocampo Motato Ingrid Team Polibikes + 12
61 Mera Cadena Leidy Johana Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 12
62 Rojas Capera Laura Daniela Boyaca Avanza + 12
63 Turriago Chala Laura Camila Team Recapi-Llaneros + 12
64 Leon Cardenas Mary Luz Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 12
65 Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola Boyaca Avanza + 12
66 Zapata Mora Barbara Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 12
67 Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena CM Inder Envigado + 12
68 Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell CM Inder Envigado + 12
69 Vazquez Cervantes Patricia Dolomi Pato Bike + 12
70 Perez Hincapie Ana Sofia Gobernacion-Idermeta + 12
71 Alzate Andrea Colnago CM Team + 12
72 Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 12
73 Hernandez Galviz Yelitza AG Nectar + 12
74 Escobar Daza Denice Tatiana AG Nectar + 12
75 Donoso Zuniga Francisca Antonia Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 12
76 Macias Paola Pato Bike + 12
77 Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 12
78 Soler Espinosa Daniela Boyaca Avanza + 12
79 Berger Shani Team Illuminate + 12
80 Morales Luisa Valentina Go Rigo Go CR + 12
81 Masabanda Altamirano Carol Team Pichincha + 12
82 Camargo Montserrat Pato Bike + 12
83 Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 12
84 Munoz Vasco Karol Soltec-Team IMR + 12
85 Castelari De Lima Larissa RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 12
86 Betancourt Laura Evolucion FEM + 12
87 Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela Merquimia Proyecta Team + 12
88 Cortes Mendoza Genesis Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 12
89 Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda Merquimia Proyecta Team + 12
90 Santos Ruiz Lliby RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 12
91 Chaparro Laura Sofia Construcciones Zea + 12
92 Lopez Ossa Susana Maria FF-AA Goproavcycling + 12
93 Bolivar Cortes Nicol Gobernacion-Idermeta + 12
94 Munar Garcia Adriana Del Pilar Team Recapi-Llaneros + 12
95 Osorio Garcia Gicella Team Recapi-Llaneros + 12
96 Lopez Paula RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 12
97 Gomez Orozco Adelaida Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 12
98 Zambrano Olarte Shantal Anabella Venezuela + 12
99 Abreu Alvarado Veronica Sofia Venezuela + 12
100 Moreno Canchon Liliana Merquimia Proyecta Team + 12
101 Gutierrez Isabel SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 12
102 Serna Castano Maria Andrea Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 12
103 Ojeda Rivera Leslye Team Pichincha + 12
104 Velasquez Monsalve Laura Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 12
105 Bernal Segura Lina Maria Santurbike-Natural RD + 12
106 Aguilar Garcia Dayana Lizbeth Team Pichincha + 12
107 Gomez Osorio Mariana Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 12
108 Diaz Casas Maria Ximena Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 12
109 Morales Jennifer Go Rigo Go CR + 12
110 Buitrago Claudia Patricia Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 12
111 Botero Lopez Erika Milena Colnago CM Team + 12
112 Estepa Manuela Construcciones Zea + 12
113 Bedoya Tabares Juanita CM Inder Envigado + 12
114 Paz Robles Maria Fernanda Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 12
115 Daza Santana Maria Andreina Venezuela + 12
116 Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 12
117 Beltran Munoz Cindy Lorena Santurbike-Natural RD + 12
118 Osorio Estrada Claudia Santurbike-Natural RD + 12
119 Valencia Castrillon Lizeth Cristina Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 12
120 Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 12
121 Munoz Vela Maria Alexandra Team Recapi-Llaneros + 12
122 Pacheco Wilmarys Venezuela + 12
123 Gomez Sanchez Silvana Fiorella Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 12
124 Rodriguez Rozo Erika Viviana Gobernacion-Idermeta + 12
125 Torres Leidy Merquimia Proyecta Team + 12
126 Schweizer Doris Team Illuminate + 12
127 Chalier Annick Team Illuminate + 12
128 Rordiguez Ruiz Paula AG Nectar + 58
129 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose Gobernacion-Idermeta + 01:00
130 Cabarico Nino Sofia Isabel San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 01:02
131 Martinez Espinosa Daniela Santurbike-Natural RD + 01:02
132 Quesada Gloriana Go Rigo Go CR + 01:02
133 Cardona Vanegas Manuela Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 01:06
134 Jimenez Torres Daniela Liro Sport-El Faro + 01:06
135 Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena Liro Sport-El Faro + 01:06
136 Trochez Ortiz Juliana Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 01:06
137 Espiritusanto Flor Georgina Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 01:06
138 Bustos Torres Liseth Yaritz Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 01:11
139 Rueda Prada Sonia Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 01:11
140 Malagon Vargas Luisa Alejandra Equipo PAD + 01:11
141 Tolosa Ortega Michell Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 01:11
142 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina Sistecredito-GW + 01:11
143 Gutierrez Alondra Soltec-Team IMR + 01:11
144 Castañeda Andreina Liro Sport-El Faro + 01:11
145 Parra Melo Daniela Alejandra Team Recapi-Llaneros + 01:11
146 Henao Posso Laura Victoria SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 01:11
147 Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra Evolucion FEM + 01:11
148 Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley Evolucion FEM + 01:11
149 Mojica Zambrano Juliana Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 01:19
150 Bulla Chavarro Paula Andrea San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 01:19
151 Moyano Bautista Jennifer Construcciones Zea + 01:25
152 Vanegas Rodriguez Annie Sofia FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:51
153 Lopez Cardona Maria Elena FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:57
154 Garcia Rodriguez Katiuska Venezuela + 02:03
155 Barrera Garcia Mayra Juliana AG Nectar + 02:58
156 Montenegro Urrea Maria Angelica Santurbike-Natural RD + 03:31
157 Munoz Hernandez Carolina Team Polibikes + 03:57
158 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda Construcciones Zea + 04:01
159 Henao Camargo Maria Isabel FF-AA Goproavcycling + 07:30
160 Quintero Pineda Yosiana Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 08:58
161 Mesa Valcarcel Jireh San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 13:27
162 Gracia Pataquiva Yency Briyid Team Polibikes + 13:38
163 Rueda Calderon Fabiola Team Illuminate + 13:38
164 Rodriguez Espinel Angie Carolina San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 14:02
165 Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 14:28
166 Jara Nunez Mayra Alejandra Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 14:28
167 Arevalo Abril Mercy Catalina RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 14:51
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rojas Arguello Lina Maria RCN TV-Tour y Nativa 02:00:15
2 Escobar Kimberley Dahiana Team Polibikes + 02
3 Herrera Mariana Equipo PAD + 02
4 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport-El Faro + 03
5 Castano Elizabeth Equipo PAD + 04
6 Ramirez Andrea Sistecredito-GW + 04
7 Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana Evolucion FEM + 04
8 Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 04
9 Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay AG Nectar + 04
10 Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila Sistecredito-GW + 04
11 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula Colnago CM Team + 04
12 Garcia Laverde Paula Andrea Soltec-Team IMR + 04
13 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel Equipo PAD + 04
14 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 04
15 Carrasco Villalba Paula Andrea Equipo PAD + 04
16 Vargas Carolina Colnago CM Team + 04
17 Langarica Naomi Sistecredito-GW + 04
18 Carrero Vasquez Liseth Equipo PAD + 04
19 Cordoba Mayerly Boyaca Avanza + 04
20 Sanchez Zapata Stefania CM Inder Envigado + 04
21 Garcia Gonzalez Nicoll Daniela Evolucion FEM + 04
22 Sanabria Herrera Luisa Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 04
23 Londono Ruiz Valery SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 04
24 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola Go Rigo Go CR + 04
25 Turriago Chala Laura Camila Team Recapi-Llaneros + 04
26 Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola Boyaca Avanza + 04
27 Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena CM Inder Envigado + 04
28 Perez Hincapie Ana Sofia Gobernacion-Idermeta + 04
29 Hernandez Galviz Yelitza AG Nectar + 04
30 Macias Paola Pato Bike + 04
31 Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 04
32 Soler Espinosa Daniela Boyaca Avanza + 04
33 Berger Shani Team Illuminate + 04
34 Morales Luisa Valentina Go Rigo Go CR + 04
35 Munoz Vasco Karol Soltec-Team IMR + 04
36 Cortes Mendoza Genesis Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 04
37 Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04
38 Chaparro Laura Sofia Construcciones Zea + 04
39 Lopez Ossa Susana Maria FF-AA Goproavcycling + 04
40 Bolivar Cortes Nicol Gobernacion-Idermeta + 04
41 Lopez Paula RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 04
42 Zambrano Olarte Shantal Anabella Venezuela + 04
43 Abreu Alvarado Veronica Sofia Venezuela + 04
44 Gutierrez Isabel SuperGIROS - Alcaldía de Manizales + 04
45 Ojeda Rivera Leslye Team Pichincha + 04
46 Velasquez Monsalve Laura Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 04
47 Aguilar Garcia Dayana Lizbeth Team Pichincha + 04
48 Gomez Osorio Mariana Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 04
49 Diaz Casas Maria Ximena Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 04
50 Botero Lopez Erika Milena Colnago CM Team + 04
51 Estepa Manuela Construcciones Zea + 04
52 Bedoya Tabares Juanita CM Inder Envigado + 04
53 Daza Santana Maria Andreina Venezuela + 04
54 Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 04
55 Valencia Castrillon Lizeth Cristina Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 04
56 Pacheco Wilmarys Venezuela + 04
57 Torres Leidy Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04
58 Rordiguez Ruiz Paula AG Nectar + 50
59 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose Gobernacion-Idermeta + 52
60 Martinez Espinosa Daniela Santurbike-Natural RD + 54
61 Cardona Vanegas Manuela Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 58
62 Malagon Vargas Luisa Alejandra Equipo PAD + 01:03
63 Tolosa Ortega Michell Camila Soltec-Team IMR + 01:03
64 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina Sistecredito-GW + 01:03
65 Gutierrez Alondra Soltec-Team IMR + 01:03
66 Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra Evolucion FEM + 01:03
67 Mojica Zambrano Juliana Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 01:11
68 Bulla Chavarro Paula Andrea San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 01:11
69 Moyano Bautista Jennifer Construcciones Zea + 01:17
70 Vanegas Rodriguez Annie Sofia FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:43
71 Garcia Rodriguez Katiuska Venezuela + 01:55
72 Barrera Garcia Mayra Juliana AG Nectar + 02:50
73 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda Construcciones Zea + 03:53
74 Henao Camargo Maria Isabel FF-AA Goproavcycling + 07:22
75 Gracia Pataquiva Yency Briyid Team Polibikes + 13:30
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy Colnago CM Team 9
2 Martinez Gallego Vanesa Avinal-Carmen de Viboral 4
3 Herrera Mariana Equipo PAD 2
4 Escobar Kimberley Dahiana Team Polibikes 2
5 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport-El Faro 1
Pos Team Time
1 06:00:55
2 Avinal-Carmen de Viboral + 00
3 + 02
4 Equipo PAD + 02
5 + 02
6 + 02
7 Evolucion FEM + 02
8 CM Inder Envigado + 02
9 + 02
10 Boyaca Avanza + 02
11 Soltec-Team IMR + 02
12 Team Illuminate + 02
13 Colnago CM Team + 02
14 RCN TV-Tour y Nativa + 02
15 Go Rigo Go CR + 02
16 Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc + 02
17 Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA + 02
18 AG Nectar + 02
19 Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa + 02
20 Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol + 02
21 Team Pichincha + 02
22 Team Recapi-Llaneros + 02
23 Construcciones Zea + 02
24 Gobernacion-Idermeta + 02
25 Venezuela + 02
26 Santurbike-Natural RD + 02
27 San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa + 52
28 + 56
29 Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP + 56
30 FF-AA Goproavcycling + 01:41
31 Team Polibikes + 03:47

Information