DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 02:48:39 | |
02 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 00 | |
03 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 00 | |
04 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 00 | |
05 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 00 | |
06 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 00 | |
07 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 00 | |
08 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 00 | |
09 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 00 | |
10 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 00 | |
11 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 00 | |
12 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 20 | |
13 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 01:35 | |
14 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 01:35 | |
15 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:35 | |
16 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 01:35 | |
17 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 01:35 | |
18 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 01:35 | |
19 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 01:35 | |
20 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 01:35 | |
21 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:35 | |
22 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 01:35 | |
23 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:42 | |
24 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:44 | |
25 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 01:44 | |
26 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:44 | |
27 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 01:44 | |
28 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:44 | |
29 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:46 | |
30 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 01:49 | |
31 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 02:06 | |
32 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 02:21 | |
33 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 03:15 | |
34 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 07:03 | |
35 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 10:24 | |
36 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:51 | |
37 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 10:51 | |
38 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 10:51 | |
39 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 10:51 | |
40 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:51 | |
41 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 10:51 | |
42 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:51 | |
43 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 10:51 | |
44 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 10:51 | |
45 | Cordoba Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 10:51 | |
46 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:51 | |
47 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:51 | |
48 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 10:51 | |
49 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:51 | |
50 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 10:51 | |
51 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 10:51 | |
52 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 10:51 | |
53 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 10:51 | |
54 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 10:51 | |
55 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 10:51 | |
56 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:51 | |
57 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 10:51 | |
58 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 10:51 | |
59 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 10:51 | |
60 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 10:51 | |
61 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 11:00 | |
62 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 14:19 | |
63 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 15:00 | |
64 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 15:13 | |
65 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 17:21 | |
66 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 17:21 | |
67 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 17:21 | |
68 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 17:21 | |
69 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 17:21 | |
70 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 17:21 | |
71 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 17:21 | |
72 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | Team GEMPT | + 17:21 | |
73 | Rodriguez Genises | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 17:21 | |
74 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 17:21 | |
75 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 18:40 | |
76 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 18:41 | |
77 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 18:41 | |
78 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 18:41 | |
79 | Sosa Katherine | Team GEMPT | + 18:41 | |
80 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 18:44 | |
81 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | Fuerzas Armadas | + 18:48 | |
82 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 18:48 | |
83 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | Sport GR | + 18:48 | |
84 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 18:48 | |
85 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 18:48 | |
86 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 18:48 | |
87 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 19:05 | |
88 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 19:15 | |
89 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 19:46 | |
90 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 23:25 | |
91 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 23:25 | |
92 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 31:14 | |
93 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 31:14 | |
94 | Valencia Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 31:14 | |
95 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 31:14 | |
96 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 31:14 | |
97 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 31:14 | |
98 | Charry Yordaly | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 32:20 | |
99 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 32:20 | |
100 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | Team GEMPT | + 32:23 | |
101 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 35:27 | |
102 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 35:29 | |
103 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 35:29 | |
104 | Susano Laura | Fuerzas Armadas | + 35:29 | |
105 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 35:35 | |
106 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 35:37 | |
107 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 35:39 | |
108 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 35:44 | |
109 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 35:44 | |
110 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 40:36 | |
111 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 43:35 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 08:46:12 | |
2 | - | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 18 | |
3 | - | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 01:41 | |
4 | 1 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:02 | |
5 | 1 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:03 | |
6 | - | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 02:33 | |
7 | 3 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 03:42 | |
8 | 4 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04:29 | |
9 | 2 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 05:10 | |
10 | 1 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 05:12 | |
11 | 3 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 05:15 | |
12 | 4 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 05:34 | |
13 | 7 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 05:51 | |
14 | 3 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 06:08 | |
15 | 2 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 06:19 | |
16 | 2 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 06:40 | |
17 | 8 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 06:47 | |
18 | 1 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 06:51 | |
19 | 4 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 06:52 | |
20 | 2 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 07:13 | |
21 | 2 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 07:19 | |
22 | 1 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 07:27 | |
23 | 1 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 07:43 | |
24 | 5 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 07:45 | |
25 | 1 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 08:28 | |
26 | 7 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 11:17 | |
27 | 8 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 13:08 | |
28 | 10 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 13:56 | |
29 | 8 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 14:33 | |
30 | 15 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 15:51 | |
31 | 8 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 17:03 | |
32 | 8 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 17:10 | |
33 | 6 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 17:55 | |
34 | 6 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 18:32 | |
35 | 5 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 18:57 | |
36 | 17 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 19:21 | |
37 | 10 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 21:40 | |
38 | 4 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 22:01 | |
39 | 19 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 22:03 | |
40 | 4 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 22:23 | |
41 | 9 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 23:11 | |
42 | 11 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 23:18 | |
43 | 4 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 23:36 | |
44 | 4 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 23:39 | |
45 | 4 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 23:47 | |
46 | 4 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 24:03 | |
47 | 24 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 25:00 | |
48 | 4 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 25:03 | |
49 | 3 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 25:18 | |
50 | 2 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 26:46 | |
51 | 1 | Cordoba Carolina | - | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 26:56 |
52 | 1 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 27:22 | |
53 | 1 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 27:53 | |
54 | - | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 28:45 | |
55 | - | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 28:55 | |
56 | 13 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 29:22 | |
57 | 5 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 30:22 | |
58 | 6 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 31:10 | |
59 | 7 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 32:14 | |
60 | 11 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 33:19 | |
61 | 8 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 33:35 | |
62 | 11 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 34:44 | |
63 | 3 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 36:35 | |
64 | 3 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 36:42 | |
65 | 8 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 37:10 | |
66 | 12 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 37:28 | |
67 | 4 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 37:29 | |
68 | 9 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 37:41 | |
69 | 4 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 37:57 | |
70 | 10 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 38:13 | |
71 | 4 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 38:52 | |
72 | 2 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 41:40 | |
73 | 1 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | - | Sport GR | + 42:12 |
74 | 3 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 42:43 | |
75 | - | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 43:19 | |
76 | - | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 43:28 | |
77 | 3 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 43:39 | |
78 | 1 | Rodriguez Genises | - | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 44:21 |
79 | 11 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 45:42 | |
80 | 9 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 45:46 | |
81 | - | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 46:58 | |
82 | 1 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | - | Team GEMPT | + 47:19 |
83 | 3 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 48:07 | |
84 | 2 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 48:32 |
85 | 1 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 49:02 | |
86 | 1 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 49:29 | |
87 | 31 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 54:03 | |
88 | 3 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 58:20 | |
89 | 3 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 59:24 | |
90 | 3 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 01:06:03 | |
91 | 6 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 01:06:24 | |
92 | 5 | Susano Laura | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 01:06:32 |
93 | 3 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:07:53 | |
94 | 7 | Sosa Katherine | - | Team GEMPT | + 01:08:15 |
95 | 7 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 01:15:24 | |
96 | 2 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 01:15:31 | |
97 | 2 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:18:14 | |
98 | 2 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | - | Team GEMPT | + 01:19:46 |
99 | 1 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:20:07 | |
100 | 1 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:24:08 | |
101 | 3 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:24:12 | |
102 | - | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 01:28:09 | |
103 | - | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 01:29:55 | |
104 | 1 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | - | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:37:47 |
105 | 1 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 01:39:05 | |
106 | 2 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:42:25 | |
107 | - | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:45:04 | |
108 | 2 | Valencia Andrea | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 01:46:17 |
109 | - | Charry Yordaly | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 01:46:20 |
110 | 2 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 01:47:47 | |
111 | - | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 01:56:35 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 55 | |
02 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 39 | |
03 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 37 | |
04 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 31 | |
05 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 31 | |
06 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 25 | |
07 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 21 | |
08 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 19 | |
09 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 16 | |
10 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 15 | |
11 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 12 | |
12 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
13 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 7 | |
14 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 9 | |
15 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 9 | |
16 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | 8 | |
17 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 8 | |
18 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | 8 | |
19 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 7 | |
20 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
21 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 4 | |
22 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 4 | |
23 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
24 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
25 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 2 | |
26 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | 2 | |
27 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 2 | |
28 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 28 | |
02 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 22 | |
03 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 19 | |
04 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 12 | |
05 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 11 | |
06 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 10 | |
07 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 4 | |
08 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 3 | |
09 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 2 | |
10 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
11 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 1 | |
12 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 1 | |
13 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 13 | |
02 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
03 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 6 | |
04 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
05 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 4 | |
06 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
07 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | 3 | |
08 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
09 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 2 | |
10 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 2 | |
11 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
12 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 2 | |
13 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 1 | |
14 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 1 | |
15 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 1 | |
16 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
5th stage | 92.0 km
Barbosa -> Villa de Leyva
NE
M.Nuñez | Leader
L.Colmenares | Points
N.Pardo Duque | Mountain
J.Salcedo | Sprint