DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 02:17:59 | |
02 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 07 | |
03 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 08 | |
04 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 08 | |
05 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 18 | |
06 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
07 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
08 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 28 | |
09 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 37 | |
10 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 39 | |
11 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 39 | |
12 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 43 | |
13 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 43 | |
14 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 43 | |
15 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 43 | |
16 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 43 | |
17 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 43 | |
18 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 43 | |
19 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 43 | |
20 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 53 | |
21 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 57 | |
22 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 57 | |
23 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 57 | |
24 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:22 | |
25 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 01:22 | |
26 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:38 | |
27 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 01:38 | |
28 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 01:48 | |
29 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 02:01 | |
30 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:18 | |
31 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 02:20 | |
32 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 02:20 | |
33 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 03:35 | |
34 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 04:53 | |
35 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 05:03 | |
36 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 05:03 | |
37 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 05:03 | |
38 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 05:03 | |
39 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 05:10 | |
40 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 06:25 | |
41 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 06:41 | |
42 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 07:24 | |
43 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 07:24 | |
44 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 07:24 | |
45 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 07:24 | |
46 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 07:24 | |
47 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 07:24 | |
48 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 07:42 | |
49 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 07:42 | |
50 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 07:42 | |
51 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 08:52 | |
52 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 08:52 | |
53 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 08:52 | |
54 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 08:56 | |
55 | Cordoba Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 08:57 | |
56 | Rodriguez Genises | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 09:00 | |
57 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 09:08 | |
58 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 09:18 | |
59 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 09:19 | |
60 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 09:23 | |
61 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 09:37 | |
62 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:21 | |
63 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 10:42 | |
64 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:44 | |
65 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 10:45 | |
66 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 10:45 | |
67 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:45 | |
68 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 10:45 | |
69 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | Fuerzas Armadas | + 10:54 | |
70 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 10:55 | |
71 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | Team GEMPT | + 10:55 | |
72 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | Sport GR | + 10:55 | |
73 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 10:58 | |
74 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 11:32 | |
75 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 11:32 | |
76 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 11:32 | |
77 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 11:48 | |
78 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 11:56 | |
79 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 12:54 | |
80 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 12:54 | |
81 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 13:23 | |
82 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 13:27 | |
83 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 14:00 | |
84 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 14:00 | |
85 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 14:00 | |
86 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 14:14 | |
87 | Susano Laura | Fuerzas Armadas | + 15:10 | |
88 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 17:37 | |
89 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 18:13 | |
90 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 20:29 | |
91 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 22:45 | |
92 | Sosa Katherine | Team GEMPT | + 23:27 | |
93 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 23:52 | |
94 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 23:52 | |
95 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 24:12 | |
96 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 24:12 | |
97 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 24:25 | |
98 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 24:50 | |
99 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 26:34 | |
100 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 26:34 | |
101 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | Team GEMPT | + 28:22 | |
102 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 29:03 | |
103 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 29:06 | |
104 | Valencia Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 30:01 | |
105 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 30:57 | |
106 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 31:10 | |
107 | Charry Yordaly | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 32:10 | |
108 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 32:33 | |
109 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 35:20 | |
110 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 35:52 | |
111 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 35:55 | |
DNS | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | ||
DNS | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | ||
DNS | Lamilla Carolina | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | ||
DNF | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | ||
DNF | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | ||
DNF | Valencia Anyi | Clarus Proyecta | ||
DNF | Acosta Nora Isabel | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 05:57:34 | |
2 | - | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 25 | |
3 | - | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 01:56 | |
4 | 3 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:02 | |
5 | 1 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:03 | |
6 | 1 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 02:32 | |
7 | 2 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 03:27 | |
8 | 3 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 03:30 | |
9 | 1 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 03:36 | |
10 | 8 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 03:45 | |
11 | 3 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 04:01 | |
12 | 8 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04:28 | |
13 | 3 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 04:43 | |
14 | 2 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04:55 | |
15 | 4 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 05:05 | |
16 | 5 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 05:13 | |
17 | 6 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 05:15 | |
18 | 6 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 05:37 | |
19 | 8 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 05:43 | |
20 | 6 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 05:51 | |
21 | 4 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 05:51 | |
22 | 7 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 05:58 | |
23 | 8 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 06:11 | |
24 | 7 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 06:18 | |
25 | 12 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 06:46 | |
26 | 9 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 06:52 | |
27 | 6 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 07:03 | |
28 | 2 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 07:40 | |
29 | 10 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 07:44 | |
30 | 10 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 08:05 | |
31 | 5 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 08:17 | |
32 | 13 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 08:51 | |
33 | 11 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 09:41 | |
34 | 4 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 11:09 | |
35 | 20 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 11:23 | |
36 | 5 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 11:31 | |
37 | 13 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 12:11 | |
38 | 6 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 12:20 | |
39 | 14 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 12:44 | |
40 | 23 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 12:47 | |
41 | 13 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 12:55 | |
42 | 14 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 13:11 | |
43 | 1 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 14:08 | |
44 | 10 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 14:11 | |
45 | 2 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 14:15 | |
46 | - | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 14:26 | |
47 | 2 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 14:36 | |
48 | 1 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 15:54 | |
49 | 10 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 15:57 | |
50 | 2 | Cordoba Carolina | - | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 16:04 |
51 | - | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 16:30 | |
52 | 8 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 17:01 | |
53 | 19 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 17:31 | |
54 | 14 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 17:53 | |
55 | 8 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 18:03 | |
56 | 5 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 18:18 | |
57 | 5 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 18:21 | |
58 | 19 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 18:47 | |
59 | 2 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 18:59 | |
60 | 2 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 19:13 | |
61 | 1 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 19:20 | |
62 | 5 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 19:30 | |
63 | 9 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 20:07 | |
64 | - | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 20:18 | |
65 | 8 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 20:35 | |
66 | 1 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 21:22 | |
67 | 3 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 21:30 | |
68 | 14 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 22:16 | |
69 | 7 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 22:43 | |
70 | 5 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 22:58 | |
71 | 16 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 23:15 | |
72 | 9 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | - | Sport GR | + 23:23 |
73 | 7 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 23:52 | |
74 | - | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 24:23 | |
75 | 6 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 24:30 | |
76 | 5 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 24:39 | |
77 | 3 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 25:21 | |
78 | 5 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 26:36 | |
79 | 14 | Rodriguez Genises | - | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 26:59 |
80 | 18 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 27:12 | |
81 | 3 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 28:17 | |
82 | 12 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 29:43 |
83 | 13 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | - | Team GEMPT | + 29:57 |
84 | 16 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 30:20 | |
85 | 7 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 30:44 | |
86 | 12 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 30:45 | |
87 | 1 | Susano Laura | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 31:02 |
88 | 2 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 31:48 | |
89 | 15 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 35:21 | |
90 | 11 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 36:38 | |
91 | 6 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 39:14 | |
92 | 5 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 39:37 | |
93 | 4 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 42:37 | |
94 | 7 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 43:10 | |
95 | 7 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 46:59 | |
96 | 1 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | - | Team GEMPT | + 47:22 |
97 | 19 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 47:35 | |
98 | 7 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 48:27 | |
99 | 9 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 48:40 | |
100 | 5 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 48:52 | |
101 | 5 | Sosa Katherine | - | Team GEMPT | + 49:33 |
102 | 6 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 56:54 | |
103 | 7 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 58:40 | |
104 | 3 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:01:48 | |
105 | 4 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | - | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 01:02:07 |
106 | 6 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 01:03:35 | |
107 | 6 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:09:28 | |
108 | 3 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 01:12:17 | |
109 | 6 | Charry Yordaly | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 01:13:59 |
110 | 7 | Valencia Andrea | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 01:15:02 |
111 | 7 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 01:20:57 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 41 | |
02 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 30 | |
03 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 24 | |
04 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 21 | |
05 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 21 | |
06 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 20 | |
07 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 18 | |
08 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 17 | |
09 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 15 | |
10 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 12 | |
11 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 12 | |
12 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
13 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 8 | |
14 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 7 | |
15 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | 7 | |
16 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 7 | |
17 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | 6 | |
18 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
19 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 4 | |
20 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 3 | |
21 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
22 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
23 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 2 | |
24 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 2 | |
25 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 18 | |
02 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 14 | |
03 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 13 | |
04 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 12 | |
05 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 10 | |
06 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 7 | |
07 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 4 | |
08 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 3 | |
09 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 2 | |
10 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 1 | |
11 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 13 | |
02 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
03 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
04 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 4 | |
05 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
06 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | 3 | |
07 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
08 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
09 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 2 | |
10 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 1 | |
11 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
4th stage | 83.9 km
Tunja -> Vélez
NE
M.Nuñez | Leader
L.Colmenares | Points
N.Pardo Duque | Mountain
J.Salcedo | Sprint