DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 02:01:48 | |
02 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 14 | |
03 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 27 | |
04 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 36 | |
05 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 41 | |
06 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:07 | |
07 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:14 | |
08 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 01:14 | |
09 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 01:20 | |
10 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 01:21 | |
11 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:24 | |
12 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 01:26 | |
13 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 01:29 | |
14 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:31 | |
15 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 01:35 | |
16 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 01:38 | |
17 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 01:43 | |
18 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 01:43 | |
19 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 01:43 | |
20 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 02:05 | |
21 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 02:05 | |
22 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:08 | |
23 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:09 | |
24 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 02:09 | |
25 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 02:09 | |
26 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:09 | |
27 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:15 | |
28 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:34 | |
29 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 02:34 | |
30 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 02:38 | |
31 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 02:41 | |
32 | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 02:41 | |
33 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 02:52 | |
34 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 02:55 | |
35 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 02:55 | |
36 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 03:15 | |
37 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 03:15 | |
38 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 03:15 | |
39 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 03:15 | |
40 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 03:24 | |
41 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 03:24 | |
42 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 03:24 | |
43 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 03:36 | |
44 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 03:37 | |
45 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 03:41 | |
46 | Cordoba Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 03:41 | |
47 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 03:43 | |
48 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 03:50 | |
49 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 03:53 | |
50 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 03:59 | |
51 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 04:06 | |
52 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 04:10 | |
53 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 04:27 | |
54 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 04:34 | |
55 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 04:39 | |
56 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 04:46 | |
57 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 04:56 | |
58 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 04:57 | |
59 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 05:13 | |
60 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 05:18 | |
61 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 05:24 | |
62 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 05:32 | |
63 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 05:37 | |
64 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 05:37 | |
65 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 05:37 | |
66 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 05:37 | |
67 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 05:37 | |
68 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 05:51 | |
69 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 06:05 | |
70 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 06:16 | |
71 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 06:19 | |
72 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 06:29 | |
73 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | Sport GR | + 06:35 | |
74 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 06:40 | |
75 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 06:41 | |
76 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 06:41 | |
77 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 06:48 | |
78 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 06:53 | |
79 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 07:01 | |
80 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 07:05 | |
81 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 07:09 | |
82 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 07:12 | |
83 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 07:29 | |
84 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 07:35 | |
85 | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 08:19 | |
86 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 08:32 | |
87 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 08:34 | |
88 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 09:28 | |
89 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 09:28 | |
90 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 10:14 | |
91 | Susano Laura | Fuerzas Armadas | + 10:57 | |
92 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 11:00 | |
93 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:28 | |
94 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 12:15 | |
95 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 12:52 | |
96 | Rodriguez Genises | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 13:48 | |
97 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 13:48 | |
98 | Sosa Katherine | Team GEMPT | + 13:56 | |
99 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | Team GEMPT | + 14:11 | |
100 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | Team GEMPT | + 14:11 | |
101 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 14:15 | |
102 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 14:16 | |
103 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | Fuerzas Armadas | + 14:21 | |
104 | Valencia Anyi | Clarus Proyecta | + 14:36 | |
105 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 15:09 | |
106 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 16:35 | |
107 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 19:13 | |
108 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 20:13 | |
109 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 21:03 | |
110 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 22:59 | |
111 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 23:13 | |
112 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 23:28 | |
113 | Charry Yordaly | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 25:28 | |
114 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 25:32 | |
115 | Acosta Nora Isabel | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 26:09 | |
116 | Valencia Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 27:56 | |
117 | Lamilla Carolina | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 28:53 | |
118 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 29:34 | |
DNS | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liciclismo Antioquia | ||
DNS | Bedoya Tabares Juanita | Liciclismo Antioquia | ||
DNF | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | ||
DNF | Contreras Andrea | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 03:39:07 | |
2 | 1 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 25 | |
3 | 1 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 01:45 | |
4 | 7 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:17 | |
5 | 8 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 02:21 | |
6 | 11 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 02:27 | |
7 | 2 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 02:30 | |
8 | 4 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 03:11 | |
9 | 5 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 03:12 | |
10 | 5 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 03:23 | |
11 | 3 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 03:30 | |
12 | 7 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 03:45 | |
13 | 7 | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 03:51 | |
14 | 4 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 04:11 | |
15 | 3 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04:19 | |
16 | 6 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 04:19 | |
17 | 8 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 04:23 | |
18 | 8 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 04:23 | |
19 | 16 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 04:36 | |
20 | 15 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04:50 | |
21 | 17 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 04:58 | |
22 | 25 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 04:59 | |
23 | - | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 05:00 | |
24 | 27 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 05:22 | |
25 | 11 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 05:22 | |
26 | 30 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 05:36 | |
27 | 36 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 05:36 | |
28 | 7 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 05:41 | |
29 | 19 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 05:43 | |
30 | 7 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 05:48 | |
31 | 35 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 06:03 | |
32 | 4 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 06:07 | |
33 | 11 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 06:09 | |
34 | 19 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 06:11 | |
35 | 29 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 06:23 | |
36 | 29 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 06:27 | |
37 | 21 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 06:31 | |
38 | 2 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 06:34 | |
39 | 19 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 06:50 | |
40 | 7 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 06:55 | |
41 | 10 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 06:56 | |
42 | 35 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 06:57 | |
43 | 3 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 07:05 | |
44 | 15 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 07:08 | |
45 | 22 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 07:18 | |
46 | 15 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 07:30 | |
47 | 13 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 07:30 | |
48 | 4 | Cordoba Carolina | - | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 07:35 |
49 | 20 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 07:40 | |
50 | 4 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 07:46 | |
51 | 22 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 08:02 | |
52 | 18 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 08:07 | |
53 | 29 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 08:09 | |
54 | 24 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 08:14 | |
55 | 23 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 08:16 | |
56 | 15 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 08:36 | |
57 | 18 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 08:42 | |
58 | 14 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 08:56 | |
59 | 16 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 09:01 | |
60 | 28 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 09:03 | |
61 | 8 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 09:27 | |
62 | 13 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 09:27 | |
63 | 21 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 09:39 | |
64 | 14 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:02 | |
65 | 10 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 10:18 | |
66 | 39 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 10:20 | |
67 | 15 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10:35 | |
68 | - | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 10:57 | |
69 | 12 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 10:58 | |
70 | 21 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 11:00 | |
71 | 19 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:07 | |
72 | 14 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 11:17 | |
73 | 3 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 11:26 | |
74 | 12 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 11:28 | |
75 | 3 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 11:30 | |
76 | 4 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 11:39 | |
77 | 22 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:51 | |
78 | 5 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 12:11 | |
79 | 9 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 12:41 | |
80 | 35 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 12:55 | |
81 | 13 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | - | Sport GR | + 12:56 |
82 | 14 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 13:36 | |
83 | 6 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 14:10 | |
84 | 17 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 14:31 | |
85 | 12 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 14:32 | |
86 | 18 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 14:39 | |
87 | 32 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 16:19 | |
88 | 1 | Susano Laura | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 16:20 |
89 | 4 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 16:31 | |
90 | 1 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 16:35 | |
91 | 1 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 17:45 | |
92 | 8 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 17:45 | |
93 | 19 | Rodriguez Genises | - | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 18:27 |
94 | 15 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 19:17 |
95 | 11 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | - | Team GEMPT | + 19:28 |
96 | 11 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | - | Team GEMPT | + 19:30 |
97 | 11 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 19:36 | |
98 | 64 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 19:41 | |
99 | 7 | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 19:57 | |
100 | 2 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 20:03 | |
101 | 6 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 20:53 | |
102 | 13 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 22:55 | |
103 | - | Valencia Anyi | Clarus Proyecta | + 24:37 | |
104 | 1 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 24:54 | |
105 | 3 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 25:08 | |
106 | 4 | Sosa Katherine | - | Team GEMPT | + 26:34 |
107 | 5 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 33:10 | |
108 | 1 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 33:30 | |
109 | 2 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | - | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 33:32 |
110 | 2 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 35:16 | |
111 | 4 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 37:25 | |
112 | 2 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 37:29 | |
113 | 7 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 38:59 | |
114 | 4 | Acosta Nora Isabel | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 41:51 | |
115 | 6 | Charry Yordaly | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 42:17 |
116 | 1 | Lamilla Carolina | - | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 44:14 |
117 | 5 | Valencia Andrea | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 45:29 |
118 | 1 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 45:30 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 36 | |
02 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 26 | |
03 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 21 | |
04 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 18 | |
05 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 15 | |
06 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 15 | |
07 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 12 | |
08 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 11 | |
09 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
10 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 10 | |
11 | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | 8 | |
12 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | 7 | |
13 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | 7 | |
14 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 6 | |
15 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
16 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 4 | |
17 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | 3 | |
18 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 3 | |
19 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | 3 | |
20 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
21 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
22 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 2 | |
23 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
24 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 2 | |
25 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 1 | |
26 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 10 | |
02 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 8 | |
03 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | 6 | |
04 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 4 | |
05 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | 2 | |
06 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 13 | |
02 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 11 | |
03 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 5 | |
04 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
05 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 3 | |
06 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
3rd stage | 78.1 km
Sogamoso -> Monguí
NE
M.Nuñez | Leader
L.Colmenares | Points
L.Colmenares | Mountain
J.Salcedo | Sprint