DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 01:12:12 | |
02 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 00 | |
03 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 00 | |
04 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 00 | |
05 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 00 | |
06 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 00 | |
07 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 00 | |
08 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 00 | |
09 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 00 | |
10 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 00 | |
11 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 00 | |
12 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 00 | |
13 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 00 | |
14 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 00 | |
15 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 00 | |
16 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 12 | |
17 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 12 | |
18 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 12 | |
19 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 12 | |
20 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 12 | |
21 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 12 | |
22 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 12 | |
23 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 12 | |
24 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 12 | |
25 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 16 | |
26 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 17 | |
27 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 17 | |
28 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 17 | |
29 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 17 | |
30 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 17 | |
31 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 17 | |
32 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 17 | |
33 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 17 | |
34 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 17 | |
35 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 17 | |
36 | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 17 | |
37 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 17 | |
38 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 17 | |
39 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 17 | |
40 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 17 | |
41 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 17 | |
42 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 17 | |
43 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 28 | |
44 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 28 | |
45 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 28 | |
46 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 28 | |
47 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 28 | |
48 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 28 | |
49 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 28 | |
50 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 28 | |
51 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | Fuerzas Armadas | + 28 | |
52 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 28 | |
53 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 28 | |
54 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 28 | |
55 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 28 | |
56 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 28 | |
57 | Cordoba Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
58 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
59 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 28 | |
60 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 28 | |
61 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 28 | |
62 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
63 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 28 | |
64 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 28 | |
65 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 28 | |
66 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 28 | |
67 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 28 | |
68 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 28 | |
69 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 28 | |
70 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 28 | |
71 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 28 | |
72 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 47 | |
73 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 49 | |
74 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 49 | |
75 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 49 | |
76 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 49 | |
77 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | Team GEMPT | + 49 | |
78 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | Team GEMPT | + 49 | |
79 | Susano Laura | Fuerzas Armadas | + 01:01 | |
80 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:05 | |
81 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:13 | |
82 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 01:13 | |
83 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 28 | |
84 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 01:17 | |
85 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:18 | |
86 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:18 | |
87 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 01:18 | |
88 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 28 | |
89 | Rodriguez Genises | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 01:36 | |
90 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 02:03 | |
91 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 28 | |
92 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 28 | |
93 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 28 | |
94 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 02:31 | |
95 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 03:01 | |
96 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | Sport GR | + 03:11 | |
97 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 03:13 | |
98 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 03:22 | |
99 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 03:29 | |
100 | Valencia Anyi | Clarus Proyecta | + 04:16 | |
101 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 05:27 | |
102 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 06:08 | |
103 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 07:00 | |
104 | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 07:02 | |
105 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 07:02 | |
106 | Contreras Andrea | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 07:27 | |
107 | Sanchez Parra Maria Fernanda | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 07:44 | |
108 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 07:44 | |
109 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 07:44 | |
110 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 08:11 | |
111 | Sosa Katherine | Team GEMPT | + 08:11 | |
112 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 08:11 | |
113 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 08:23 | |
114 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 08:35 | |
115 | Lamilla Carolina | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 08:39 | |
116 | Ortiz Claudia | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 08:39 | |
117 | Acosta Nora Isabel | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 09:53 | |
118 | Charry Yordaly | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 09:54 | |
119 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 09:58 | |
120 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 10:56 | |
121 | Bedoya Tabares Juanita | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 10:56 | |
122 | Vanegas Ana Sofia | Sport GR | + 11:02 | |
123 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:07 | |
124 | Valencia Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 11:09 | |
125 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 11:55 | |
DSQ | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Colnago CM Team | ||
OOT | Prado Mary Brigieth | Fuerzas Armadas | ||
OOT | Hernandez Paola | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | ||
OOT | Cardona Vanegas Manuela | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | ||
DNF | Sanchez Zapata Stefania | Liciclismo Antioquia | ||
DNF | Prado Karen | Liciclismo-Indervalle |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 01:12:02 | ||
2 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 04 | ||
3 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 04 | ||
4 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 06 | ||
5 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | + 10 | ||
6 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 10 | ||
7 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | + 10 | ||
8 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 10 | ||
9 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10 | ||
10 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10 | ||
11 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 10 | ||
12 | Gomez Catalina | Colnago CM Team | + 10 | ||
13 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 10 | ||
14 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 10 | ||
15 | Vargas Carolina | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 10 | ||
16 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 21 | ||
17 | Franco Natalia | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 22 | ||
18 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 22 | ||
19 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 22 | ||
20 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 22 | ||
21 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 22 | ||
22 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 22 | ||
23 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 22 | ||
24 | Pinilla Cuellar Diana Carolina | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 22 | ||
25 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 23 | ||
26 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | + 25 | ||
27 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 26 | ||
28 | Meneses Jessenia | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 27 | ||
29 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 27 | ||
30 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | Sport GR | + 27 | ||
31 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 27 | ||
32 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 27 | ||
33 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Colnago CM Team | + 27 | ||
34 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 27 | ||
35 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 27 | ||
36 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 27 | ||
37 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 27 | ||
38 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 27 | ||
39 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | + 27 | ||
40 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 27 | ||
41 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 35 | ||
42 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | + 36 | ||
43 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 38 | ||
44 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Sport GR | + 38 | ||
45 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Col Tierra de Atletas | + 38 | ||
46 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Team GEMPT | + 38 | ||
47 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 38 | ||
48 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | + 38 | ||
49 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 38 | ||
50 | Florez Arroyave Vanessa | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 38 | |
51 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 38 | ||
52 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 38 | ||
53 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Team GEMPT | + 38 | ||
54 | Carmona Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 38 | ||
55 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Clarus Proyecta | + 38 | ||
56 | Cordoba Carolina | - | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 38 | |
57 | Teeple Melissa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 38 | ||
58 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Clarus Proyecta | + 38 | ||
59 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 38 | ||
60 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 38 | ||
61 | Gutierrez Isabel | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 38 | ||
62 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 38 | ||
63 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 38 | ||
64 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 38 | ||
65 | Lopez Paula | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 38 | ||
66 | Estepa Manuela | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 38 | ||
67 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 38 | ||
68 | Londono Ruiz Valery | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 38 | ||
69 | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | + 38 | ||
70 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 38 | ||
71 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 38 | ||
72 | Atahualpa Ortiz Maria Camila | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 38 | ||
73 | Garcia Nicoll | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 38 | ||
74 | Calle Williams Maria Luisa | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 47 | ||
75 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Supergiros ALC de Manizal | + 47 | ||
76 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 57 | ||
77 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 58 | ||
78 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 59 | ||
79 | Lozada Gonzalez Dayana Alejandra | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 59 | ||
80 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 59 | ||
81 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Clarus Proyecta | + 59 | ||
82 | Villarreal Diana Jazmin | - | Team GEMPT | + 59 | |
83 | Ortega Jesika Brillit | - | Team GEMPT | + 59 | |
84 | Susano Laura | - | Fuerzas Armadas | + 01:11 | |
85 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 01:15 | ||
86 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:23 | ||
87 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | + 01:23 | ||
88 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 01:27 | ||
89 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:28 | ||
90 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Evolucionfemareandinabta | + 01:28 | ||
91 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 01:28 | ||
92 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 01:46 | ||
92 | Rodriguez Genises | - | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 01:46 | |
93 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 02:13 | ||
94 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 02:41 | ||
95 | Yara Jessica Alexandra | Fuerzas Armadas | + 03:11 | ||
96 | Paucar Angie Lizeth | - | Sport GR | + 03:21 | |
97 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Liciclismo-Indervalle | + 03:23 | ||
98 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 03:32 | ||
99 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | Clarus Proyecta | + 03:39 | ||
100 | Valencia Anyi | Clarus Proyecta | + 04:26 | ||
101 | Montana Rosinber | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 05:37 | ||
102 | Orozco Paula Andrea | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 06:18 | ||
103 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 07:10 | ||
104 | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 07:12 | ||
105 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 07:12 | ||
106 | Contreras Andrea | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 07:37 | ||
107 | Sanchez Parra Maria Fernanda | - | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 07:54 | |
108 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 07:54 | ||
109 | Ramirez Barbosa Maria Camila | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 07:54 | ||
110 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | BOG IDRD-Fundacion Gero | + 08:21 | ||
111 | Sosa Katherine | - | Team GEMPT | + 08:21 | |
112 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | JB-Flowerpack-Pedalea | + 08:21 | ||
113 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 08:33 | ||
114 | Corredor Zuluaga Luisa Fernanda | - | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 08:45 | |
115 | Lamilla Carolina | - | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | + 08:49 | |
116 | Ortiz Claudia | - | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 08:49 | |
117 | Acosta Nora Isabel | Santurbike-ALC de Matanza | + 10:03 | ||
118 | Charry Yordaly | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 10:04 | |
119 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Procy Construva | + 10:08 | ||
120 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:06 | ||
121 | Bedoya Tabares Juanita | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 11:06 | ||
122 | Vanegas Ana Sofia | - | Sport GR | + 11:12 | |
123 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle-Campionissimo-JR | + 11:17 | ||
124 | Valencia Andrea | - | Freevia IND Ciclismo-Liga | + 11:19 | |
125 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gran Pollo-Faro Electrico | + 12:05 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 15 | |
02 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 14 | |
03 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 12 | |
04 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 10 | |
05 | Fagua Milena | Team GEMPT | 7 | |
06 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia-Proyecta Team | 6 | |
07 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Colnago CM Team | 5 | |
08 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport-ALC La Vega | 4 | |
09 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 4 | |
10 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 3 | |
11 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
12 | Florez Juliana | Avinal Sistecredito-GW | 2 | |
13 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 2 | |
14 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
15 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Col Tierra de Atletas | 6 | |
02 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 4 | |
03 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza-Raza de Cam | 3 | |
04 | Sanchez Diana | Clarus Proyecta | 2 | |
05 | Castano Elizabeth | Seleccion Colombia Andina | 2 | |
06 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Indenorte-IMRD Comfaorien | 1 |
1st stage | 51.2 km
Cómbita -> Tibasosa
NE
L.Colmenares | Leader
L.Colmenares | Points
J.Salcedo | Sprint