DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | 03:35:36 | 8 | |
02 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 00 | 5 | |
03 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 12 | 3 | |
04 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 12 | 1 | |
05 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 12 | ||
06 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | PED Flowerback | + 18 | ||
07 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 22 | ||
08 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 38 | ||
09 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 41 | ||
10 | Fagua Milena | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 43 | ||
11 | Meneses Jessenia | Team Illuminate | + 52 | ||
12 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 54 | ||
13 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | PED Flowerback | + 01:04 | ||
14 | Gomez Catalina | Bettle Campionissimo | + 01:10 | ||
15 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 01:19 | ||
16 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 01:26 | ||
17 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:29 | ||
18 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:32 | ||
19 | Duque Lina | Monserrate Smarttex | + 01:32 | ||
20 | Carmona Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:34 | ||
21 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 01:43 | ||
22 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Colombia | + 01:46 | ||
23 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 01:50 | ||
24 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | San Mateo ProCycling | + 01:53 | ||
25 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 01:53 | ||
26 | Luna Angy | PED Flowerback | + 01:57 | ||
27 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 02:00 | ||
28 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 02:10 | ||
29 | Betancourt Laura | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 02:10 | ||
30 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | CM Benros | + 02:14 | ||
31 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 02:16 | ||
32 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 02:29 | ||
33 | Castano Elizabeth | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 03:10 | ||
34 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | CM Benros | + 03:13 | ||
35 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 03:52 | ||
36 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 03:59 | ||
37 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 04:12 | ||
38 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | PED Flowerback | + 04:12 | ||
39 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Team Illuminate | + 04:34 | ||
40 | Torres Leidy | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 04:38 | ||
41 | Rueda Calderon Fabiola | Tip Cycling Te | + 04:47 | ||
42 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 04:51 | ||
43 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | CM Benros | + 05:38 | ||
44 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Bettle Campionissimo | + 05:56 | ||
45 | Cordoba Mayerly | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 06:00 | ||
46 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 06:12 | ||
47 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle Campionissimo | + 06:23 | ||
48 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 06:53 | ||
49 | Ortiz Claudia | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 07:14 | ||
50 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 08:59 | ||
51 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 09:17 | ||
52 | Sanchez Diana | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 09:44 | ||
53 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 10:00 | ||
54 | Porras Ingrid | Monserrate Smarttex | + 10:00 | ||
55 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 11:35 | ||
56 | Rodriguez Genises | Monserrate Smarttex | + 12:34 | ||
57 | Beltran Lorena | Tip Cycling Te | + 14:26 | ||
58 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Tip Cycling Te | + 14:26 | ||
59 | Gutierrez Isabel | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 14:55 | ||
60 | Chairin Kulacha | Team Illuminate | + 19:48 | ||
61 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo ProCycling | + 20:13 | ||
62 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 21:54 | ||
63 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | CM Benros | + 22:04 | ||
64 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 22:30 | ||
65 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 22:30 | ||
66 | Munoz Vasco Karol | San Mateo ProCycling | + 22:42 | ||
67 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | PED Flowerback | + 23:44 | ||
68 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 26:48 | ||
69 | Zapata Mora Barbara | CM Benros | + 28:12 | ||
70 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo ProCycling | + 28:20 | ||
71 | Guzman Laura | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 29:32 | ||
72 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle Campionissimo | + 31:14 | ||
73 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Tip Cycling Te | + 31:19 | ||
74 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | Tip Cycling Te | + 31:30 | ||
75 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | CM Benros | + 37:24 | ||
76 | Valencia Anyi | Monserrate Smarttex | + 37:24 | ||
DNS | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | 07:01:19 | |
2 | 13 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 04 | |
3 | 16 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 18 | |
4 | 34 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 22 | |
5 | 56 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 22 | |
6 | 22 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | PED Flowerback | + 25 | |
7 | 41 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 32 | |
8 | 5 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 48 | |
9 | 44 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 51 | |
10 | 10 | Fagua Milena | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 53 | |
11 | 25 | Meneses Jessenia | Team Illuminate | + 01:02 | |
12 | 47 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 01:04 | |
13 | 47 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | PED Flowerback | + 01:14 | |
14 | 7 | Gomez Catalina | Bettle Campionissimo | + 01:19 | |
15 | 16 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 01:29 | |
16 | 25 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 01:36 | |
17 | 3 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:39 | |
18 | 9 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:42 | |
19 | 31 | Duque Lina | - | Monserrate Smarttex | + 01:42 |
20 | 25 | Carmona Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 01:44 | |
21 | 44 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 01:53 | |
22 | 19 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 01:54 | |
23 | 24 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Colombia | + 01:56 | |
24 | - | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 02:00 | |
25 | 7 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | - | San Mateo ProCycling | + 02:03 |
26 | 8 | Luna Angy | PED Flowerback | + 02:07 | |
27 | 19 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 02:10 | |
28 | 21 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 02:19 | |
29 | 25 | Betancourt Laura | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 02:20 | |
30 | 28 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | CM Benros | + 02:24 | |
31 | 12 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 02:26 | |
32 | 21 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 02:39 | |
33 | 7 | Castano Elizabeth | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 03:20 | |
34 | 23 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | CM Benros | + 03:21 | |
35 | 34 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 03:51 | |
36 | 3 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 04:02 | |
37 | 14 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 04:22 | |
38 | 13 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | PED Flowerback | + 04:22 | |
39 | 34 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Team Illuminate | + 04:41 | |
40 | 2 | Torres Leidy | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 04:48 | |
41 | 29 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 05:01 | |
42 | 40 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | CM Benros | + 05:42 | |
43 | 27 | Rueda Calderon Fabiola | Tip Cycling Te | + 05:55 | |
44 | 19 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Bettle Campionissimo | + 06:06 | |
45 | 11 | Cordoba Mayerly | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 06:10 | |
46 | 36 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 06:22 | |
47 | 15 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle Campionissimo | + 06:33 | |
48 | 44 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 06:56 | |
49 | 15 | Ortiz Claudia | - | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 07:24 |
50 | 42 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 09:08 | |
51 | 21 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 09:27 | |
52 | 43 | Sanchez Diana | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 09:53 | |
53 | 47 | Porras Ingrid | Monserrate Smarttex | + 10:09 | |
54 | 15 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 10:10 |
55 | 13 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 12:18 | |
56 | 21 | Rodriguez Genises | - | Monserrate Smarttex | + 12:44 |
57 | 32 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Tip Cycling Te | + 14:36 | |
58 | 36 | Gutierrez Isabel | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15:05 | |
59 | 25 | Chairin Kulacha | Team Illuminate | + 19:57 | |
60 | 5 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo ProCycling | + 20:23 | |
61 | 24 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | CM Benros | + 22:14 | |
62 | 10 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 22:40 | |
63 | 4 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 23:10 | |
64 | 48 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | PED Flowerback | + 23:54 | |
65 | 44 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 26:58 | |
66 | 49 | Zapata Mora Barbara | CM Benros | + 28:22 | |
67 | 38 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo ProCycling | + 28:30 | |
68 | 2 | Guzman Laura | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 29:42 |
69 | 5 | Beltran Lorena | - | Tip Cycling Te | + 31:24 |
70 | 1 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | Tip Cycling Te | + 32:28 | |
71 | - | Munoz Vasco Karol | San Mateo ProCycling | + 39:40 | |
72 | 1 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle Campionissimo | + 48:12 | |
73 | 2 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 48:14 | |
74 | 2 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Tip Cycling Te | + 48:17 | |
75 | 2 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | CM Benros | + 01:04:19 | |
76 | - | Valencia Anyi | Monserrate Smarttex | + 01:04:19 |
2nd stage | 106.0 km
Zarzal -> Salento
2.2
D.Atehortua Hoyos | Leader
J.Salcedo | Points
D.Atehortua Hoyos | Mountain
J.Salcedo | Sprint