Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Colombia Femenina

2019 | http://www.federacioncolombianadeciclismo.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz PED Flowerback 03:42:39
02 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 02
03 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 02
04 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 09
05 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 10
06 Milena Fagua Fund Proyecta Construval + 10
07 Natalia Pardo Duque Super Giros Alc Manizales + 15
08 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 19
09 Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia + 22
10 Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 39
11 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 57
12 Lina Duque Monserrate Smarttex + 01:02
13 Yolando Valderrama Henao Colombia + 01:06
14 Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 01:11
15 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia PED Flowerback + 01:17
16 Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes-Zenu + 01:20
17 Angy Luna PED Flowerback + 01:20
18 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar CM Benros + 01:20
19 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 01:31
20 Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Super Giros Alc Manizales + 01:33
21 Nury Bernal Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 01:43
22 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado Monserrate Smarttex + 01:45
23 Laura Betancourt Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 02:05
24 Geraldine Lopez Cadavid San Mateo ProCycling + 02:07
25 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Super Giros Alc Manizales + 02:10
26 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Coldeportes-Zenu + 02:16
27 Elizabeth Castano Quintero Coldeportes-Zenu + 02:59
28 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Fund Proyecta Construval + 03:03
29 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 03:30
30 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo CM Benros + 03:41
31 Genises Rodriguez Monserrate Smarttex + 03:56
32 Leidy Torres Fund Proyecta Construval + 04:15
33 Lorena Villada Valencia Super Giros Alc Manizales + 05:12
34 Natalia Carmona Super Giros Alc Manizales + 05:13
35 Isabella Orozco Valencia Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 05:31
36 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Fund Proyecta Construval + 05:42
37 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon CM Benros + 05:52
38 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 06:30
39 Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 06:37
40 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 06:45
41 Catalina Gomez Bettle Campionissimo + 06:54
42 Fabiola Rueda Tip Cycling Te + 07:30
43 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon PED Flowerback + 08:25
44 Sharon Ramirez Moya Bettle Campionissimo + 08:49
45 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 09:03
46 Daniela Giraldo Marin CM Benros + 09:09
47 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 09:26
48 Kulacha Chairin Team Illuminate + 09:44
49 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 09:56
50 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Monserrate Smarttex + 10:37
51 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 10:50
52 Adelaida Gomez Orozco PED Flowerback + 11:00
53 Mayerly Cordoba Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 11:16
54 Isabel Gutierrez Super Giros Alc Manizales + 11:37
55 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes-Zenu + 11:40
56 Laura Guzman Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 12:09
57 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 12:14
58 Lliby Santos San Mateo ProCycling + 19:18
59 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 19:37
60 Barbara Zapata Mora CM Benros + 22:22
61 Claudia Ortiz Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 22:34
62 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Tip Cycling Te + 22:42
63 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 22:45
64 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo ProCycling + 24:05
65 Karol Munoz San Mateo ProCycling + 27:10
66 Maria Calderon Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 27:20
67 Juliana Trochez Ortiz Bettle Campionissimo + 29:12
68 Claudia Osorio Tip Cycling Te + 29:20
69 Diana Sanchez Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 29:43
70 Maria Camila Gallego Corpas CM Benros + 29:56
71 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos Tip Cycling Te + 30:32
DNS Lorena Beltran Tip Cycling Te
DNF Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez Asaderos El Gran Pollo
DNF Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran Bettle Campionissimo
DNF Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Monserrate Smarttex
DNF Anyi Valencia Monserrate Smarttex
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor 10:44:07
02 4 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz PED Flowerback + 06
03 2 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 09
04 1 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 19
05 2 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 21
06 2 Natalia Pardo Duque Super Giros Alc Manizales + 28
07 3 Milena Fagua Fund Proyecta Construval + 54
08 4 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 01:14
09 1 Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 01:18
10 1 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 01:50
11 2 Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 01:53
12 10 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Coldeportes-Zenu + 02:11
13 - Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia PED Flowerback + 02:22
14 13 Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia + 02:23
15 4 Lina Duque Monserrate Smarttex + 02:35
16 - Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes-Zenu + 02:47
17 6 Yolando Valderrama Henao Colombia + 02:53
18 1 Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Super Giros Alc Manizales + 03:03
19 7 Angy Luna PED Flowerback + 03:18
20 4 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 03:22
21 - Nury Bernal Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 03:27
22 8 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar CM Benros + 03:35
23 5 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Super Giros Alc Manizales + 03:43
24 4 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado Monserrate Smarttex + 03:55
25 - Geraldine Lopez Cadavid San Mateo ProCycling + 04:01
26 3 Laura Betancourt Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 04:16
27 5 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Fund Proyecta Construval + 04:48
28 13 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota + 04:50
29 4 Elizabeth Castano Quintero Coldeportes-Zenu + 06:10
30 10 Natalia Carmona Super Giros Alc Manizales + 06:48
31 3 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo CM Benros + 06:53
32 1 Isabella Orozco Valencia Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 07:48
33 19 Catalina Gomez Bettle Campionissimo + 08:02
34 6 Leidy Torres Fund Proyecta Construval + 08:54
35 2 Lorena Villada Valencia Super Giros Alc Manizales + 09:25
36 - Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Fund Proyecta Construval + 09:35
37 2 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 10:18
38 4 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon CM Benros + 11:25
39 2 Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 11:29
40 3 Fabiola Rueda Tip Cycling Te + 13:16
41 2 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 13:33
42 2 Sharon Ramirez Moya Bettle Campionissimo + 14:46
43 5 Adelaida Gomez Orozco PED Flowerback + 15:13
44 12 Genises Rodriguez Monserrate Smarttex + 16:31
45 3 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 16:39
46 1 Mayerly Cordoba Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 17:17
47 3 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor + 18:25
48 7 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 18:39
49 2 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 20:08
50 3 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Monserrate Smarttex + 20:37
51 7 Isabel Gutierrez Super Giros Alc Manizales + 26:33
52 7 Kulacha Chairin Team Illuminate + 29:32
53 4 Claudia Ortiz Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 29:49
54 7 Daniela Giraldo Marin CM Benros + 31:14
55 9 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon PED Flowerback + 32:10
56 2 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 32:46
57 5 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 34:45
58 1 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Tip Cycling Te + 37:09
59 6 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes-Zenu + 38:29
60 8 Diana Sanchez Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 39:27
61 1 Lliby Santos San Mateo ProCycling + 39:32
62 6 Laura Guzman Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 41:42
63 - Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza De Campeones + 42:38
64 2 Barbara Zapata Mora CM Benros + 50:34
65 2 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo ProCycling + 52:26
66 4 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos Tip Cycling Te + 01:02:51
67 4 Karol Munoz San Mateo ProCycling + 01:06:41
68 5 Maria Calderon Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 01:15:25
69 3 Juliana Trochez Ortiz Bettle Campionissimo + 01:17:15
70 4 Claudia Osorio Tip Cycling Te + 01:17:28
71 4 Maria Camila Gallego Corpas CM Benros + 01:34:06
Info
Nation Colombia
Date December 05
Where Manizales -> Anserma
What 03.Stage
Distance 124 km
Leader D.Atehortua Hoyos
Points J.Salcedo
Mountain D.Atehortua Hoyos
Sprint J.Salcedo