DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | 03:25:53 | 8 | |
02 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | CM Benros | + 00 | 5 | |
03 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 00 | 3 | |
04 | Sanchez Diana | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 00 | 1 | |
05 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 00 | ||
06 | Porras Ingrid | Monserrate Smarttex | + 00 | ||
07 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 00 | ||
08 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 00 | ||
09 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 00 | ||
10 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 00 | ||
11 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
12 | Gomez Catalina | Bettle Campionissimo | + 00 | ||
13 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 00 | ||
14 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 00 | ||
15 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | PED Flowerback | + 00 | ||
16 | Zapata Mora Barbara | CM Benros | + 00 | ||
17 | Luna Angy | PED Flowerback | + 00 | ||
18 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
19 | Fagua Milena | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 00 | ||
20 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
21 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 00 | ||
22 | Gutierrez Isabel | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
23 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
24 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
25 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Tip Cycling Te | + 00 | ||
26 | Castano Elizabeth | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 00 | ||
27 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
28 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | PED Flowerback | + 00 | ||
29 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo ProCycling | + 00 | ||
30 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 00 | ||
31 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
32 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | San Mateo ProCycling | + 00 | ||
33 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 00 | ||
34 | Chairin Kulacha | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
35 | Rodriguez Genises | Monserrate Smarttex | + 00 | ||
36 | Meneses Jessenia | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
37 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | CM Benros | + 00 | ||
38 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
39 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
40 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 00 | ||
41 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 00 | ||
42 | Torres Leidy | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 00 | ||
43 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 00 | ||
44 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
45 | Carmona Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 00 | ||
46 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 00 | ||
47 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Colombia | + 00 | ||
48 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
49 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 00 | ||
50 | Duque Lina | Monserrate Smarttex | + 00 | ||
51 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | PED Flowerback | + 00 | ||
52 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
53 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
54 | Betancourt Laura | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
55 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo ProCycling | + 00 | ||
56 | Cordoba Mayerly | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 00 | ||
57 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | CM Benros | + 00 | ||
58 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | CM Benros | + 00 | ||
59 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 00 | ||
60 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | PED Flowerback | + 00 | ||
61 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 00 | ||
62 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle Campionissimo | + 00 | ||
63 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Bettle Campionissimo | + 00 | ||
64 | Ortiz Claudia | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 00 | ||
65 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 00 | ||
66 | Guzman Laura | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
67 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 30 | ||
68 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 35 | ||
69 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | Tip Cycling Te | + 48 | ||
70 | Rueda Calderon Fabiola | Tip Cycling Te | + 58 | ||
71 | Munoz Vasco Karol | San Mateo ProCycling | + 16:48 | ||
72 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Tip Cycling Te | + 16:48 | ||
73 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle Campionissimo | + 16:48 | ||
74 | Beltran Lorena | Tip Cycling Te | + 16:48 | ||
75 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 26:10 | ||
76 | Valencia Anyi | Monserrate Smarttex | + 26:45 | ||
77 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | CM Benros | + 26:45 | ||
DNF | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Colombia | |||
DNF | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | |||
DNF | Ariza Moreno Durley Lucero | San Mateo ProCycling | |||
DNF | Hernandez Paola | Tip Cycling Te | |||
DNF | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Asaderos El Gran Pollo |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | 03:25:38 | ||
2 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | CM Benros | + 09 | ||
3 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 09 | ||
4 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 10 | ||
5 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Team Illuminate | + 12 | ||
6 | Porras Ingrid | Monserrate Smarttex | + 14 | ||
7 | Gomez Catalina | Bettle Campionissimo | + 14 | ||
8 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 14 | ||
9 | Sanchez Diana | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 15 | ||
10 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 15 | ||
11 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 15 | ||
12 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 15 | ||
13 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 15 | ||
14 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
15 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 15 | ||
16 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | PED Flowerback | + 15 | ||
17 | Zapata Mora Barbara | CM Benros | + 15 | ||
18 | Luna Angy | PED Flowerback | + 15 | ||
19 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
20 | Fagua Milena | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 15 | ||
21 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 15 | ||
22 | Gutierrez Isabel | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
23 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
24 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
25 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Tip Cycling Te | + 15 | ||
26 | Castano Elizabeth | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 15 | ||
27 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
28 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | PED Flowerback | + 15 | ||
29 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo ProCycling | + 15 | ||
30 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 15 | ||
31 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
32 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | - | San Mateo ProCycling | + 15 | |
33 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 15 | ||
34 | Chairin Kulacha | Team Illuminate | + 15 | ||
35 | Rodriguez Genises | - | Monserrate Smarttex | + 15 | |
36 | Meneses Jessenia | Team Illuminate | + 15 | ||
37 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | CM Benros | + 15 | ||
38 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
39 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 15 | |
40 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 15 | ||
41 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes-Zenu | + 15 | ||
42 | Torres Leidy | Fund Proyecta Construval | + 15 | ||
43 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 15 | ||
44 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 15 | ||
45 | Carmona Natalia | Super Giros Alc Manizales | + 15 | ||
46 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 15 | ||
47 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Colombia | + 15 | ||
48 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
49 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Monserrate Smarttex | + 15 | ||
50 | Duque Lina | - | Monserrate Smarttex | + 15 | |
51 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | PED Flowerback | + 15 | ||
52 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 15 | ||
53 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 15 | ||
54 | Betancourt Laura | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
55 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | San Mateo ProCycling | + 15 | ||
56 | Cordoba Mayerly | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 15 | ||
57 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | CM Benros | + 15 | ||
58 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | CM Benros | + 15 | ||
59 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evoluc Fem Liga De Bogota | + 15 | ||
60 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | PED Flowerback | + 15 | ||
61 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal GW Carmen De Vibor | + 15 | ||
62 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Bettle Campionissimo | + 15 | ||
63 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Bettle Campionissimo | + 15 | ||
64 | Ortiz Claudia | - | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 15 | |
65 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 15 | ||
66 | Guzman Laura | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 15 | |
67 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 45 | ||
68 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza De Campeones | + 50 | ||
69 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | Tip Cycling Te | + 01:03 | ||
70 | Rueda Calderon Fabiola | Tip Cycling Te | + 01:13 | ||
71 | Munoz Vasco Karol | San Mateo ProCycling | + 17:03 | ||
72 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Tip Cycling Te | + 17:03 | ||
73 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Bettle Campionissimo | + 17:03 | ||
74 | Beltran Lorena | - | Tip Cycling Te | + 17:03 | |
75 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Asaderos El Gran Pollo | + 26:25 | ||
76 | Valencia Anyi | Monserrate Smarttex | + 27:00 | ||
77 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | CM Benros | + 27:00 |
1st stage | 126.0 km
Manizales -> Zarzal
2.2
J.Salcedo | Leader
J.Salcedo | Points
D.Atehortua Hoyos | Mountain
J.Salcedo | Sprint