Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Colombia Femenina

2018 | http://www.federacioncolombianadeciclismo.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico 01:44:09
02 Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia + 00
03 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 00
04 Paula Patino Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 15
05 Miryam Nuñez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 15
06 Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 17
07 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 17
08 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 59
09 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 59
10 Natalia Pardo Duque Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 01:46
11 Vanesa Martinez Gallego A Rueda Autolarte + 01:55
12 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 02:12
13 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 02:12
14 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz Boyaca Raza de Campones + 02:32
15 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 02:37
16 Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 02:52
17 Jessica Parra Rojas Colombia + 02:52
18 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 02:57
19 Lorena Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campones + 02:57
20 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 03:01
21 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 03:03
22 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado IMRD Chia Monserrate + 03:03
23 Isabella Orozco Valencia Liga de Cordoba + 03:08
24 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Merquimia Team + 03:10
25 Jennifer Ducuara Merquimia Team + 03:12
26 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 03:51
27 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 03:54
28 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 03:57
29 Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 04:24
30 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 04:26
31 Leidy Johana Mera Cadena Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 04:33
32 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 04:36
33 Daisy Johana Puin Gaitan A Rueda Autolarte + 04:42
34 Marcela Hernandez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 04:56
35 Esther Galarza Munoz Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 04:56
36 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 05:02
37 Jennifer Morales Costa Rica + 05:08
38 Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 05:14
39 Angie Liliana Sanabria Puerto Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 05:33
40 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 05:35
41 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Merquimia Team + 06:12
42 Manuela Escobar Jaramillo Colombia + 06:26
43 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 06:26
44 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 06:26
45 Valeria Osorio Henao A Rueda Autolarte + 06:35
46 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 06:59
47 Aura Elena Perez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 06:59
48 Karol Julieth Moreno Avella Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 07:12
49 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza de Campones + 07:15
50 Wilmarys Moreno Venezuela Health Gear + 07:15
51 Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 08:10
52 Lina Maria Duenas Lopez Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 08:10
53 Tatiana Jessica Riascos Quistanchala Construval - San Mateo + 08:21
54 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 08:54
55 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campones + 09:25
56 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 09:30
57 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 10:10
58 Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera Venezuela Health Gear + 10:17
59 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz Pedalea Cycling Team + 11:32
60 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 11:38
61 Rosinber Montana Venezuela Health Gear + 11:46
62 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 11:55
63 Yesenia Maria Alvarez Tabares Construval - San Mateo + 12:10
64 Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran Venezuela Health Gear + 12:16
65 Amity Gregg Team Illuminate + 12:33
66 Adelaida Gomez Orozco A Rueda Autolarte + 12:37
67 Wendy Mabel Vanegas Capera Merquimia Team + 12:37
68 Yelitza Hernandez Galviz Construval - San Mateo + 13:47
69 Daniela Irais Gonzalez Garcia Pedalea Cycling Team + 14:12
70 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar Liga de Cordoba + 14:42
71 Angy Maryori Espinosa Alzate IMRD Chia Monserrate + 15:02
72 Yolando Valderrama Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 15:23
73 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 15:25
74 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate + 15:27
75 Valentina Blandon Ramirez A Rueda Autolarte + 15:30
76 Luisa Fernanda Parra Goenz Merquimia Team + 16:07
77 Julieth Katherine Castro Arguello Merquimia Team + 16:22
78 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 16:35
79 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 17:29
80 Daniela Giraldo Marin Liga de Cordoba + 17:30
81 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 17:59
82 Leinaya Santos Ruiz Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 18:06
83 Manuela Estepa Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 18:35
84 Jessica Andrea Suarez FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 20:14
85 Maria Paulina Duque Jaramillo Liga de Cordoba + 20:14
86 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 20:14
87 Stephanie Nathalie Subercaseaux Vergara Team Illuminate + 20:30
DNS Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Pedalea Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia 08:11:06
02 1 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 01:08
03 2 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico + 01:21
04 - Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 01:31
05 3 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 01:42
06 - Paula Patino Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 02:11
07 - Miryam Nuñez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 02:50
08 - Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 04:19
09 3 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 05:28
10 1 Natalia Pardo Duque Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 06:30
11 1 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 06:46
12 3 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 07:14
13 1 Vanesa Martinez Gallego A Rueda Autolarte + 07:32
14 1 Lorena Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campones + 08:17
15 - Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 08:30
16 - Jessica Parra Rojas Colombia + 09:19
17 - Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 10:02
18 2 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 10:18
19 2 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz Boyaca Raza de Campones + 10:41
20 1 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 11:08
21 1 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado IMRD Chia Monserrate + 11:23
22 4 Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 11:38
23 - Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 12:18
24 1 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 13:05
25 4 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Merquimia Team + 14:34
26 7 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 14:41
27 1 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 14:47
28 4 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 14:48
29 2 Daisy Johana Puin Gaitan A Rueda Autolarte + 15:01
30 - Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 16:11
31 9 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 16:28
32 - Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 17:12
33 3 Jennifer Morales Costa Rica + 18:05
34 3 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 18:32
35 9 Leidy Johana Mera Cadena Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 19:00
36 2 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 19:04
37 4 Angie Liliana Sanabria Puerto Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 19:20
38 13 Isabella Orozco Valencia Liga de Cordoba + 19:38
39 4 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Merquimia Team + 20:39
40 9 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 20:49
41 1 Karol Julieth Moreno Avella Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 21:32
42 16 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz Pedalea Cycling Team + 21:48
43 5 Valeria Osorio Henao A Rueda Autolarte + 22:10
44 9 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 22:25
45 7 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campones + 22:37
46 1 Wilmarys Moreno Venezuela Health Gear + 22:48
47 2 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 22:57
48 7 Esther Galarza Munoz Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 23:39
49 3 Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 24:41
50 15 Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran Venezuela Health Gear + 25:07
51 3 Lina Maria Duenas Lopez Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 26:01
52 6 Aura Elena Perez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 26:36
53 6 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza de Campones + 26:56
54 8 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 27:00
55 5 Rosinber Montana Venezuela Health Gear + 27:58
56 7 Manuela Escobar Jaramillo Colombia + 28:43
57 9 Jennifer Ducuara Merquimia Team + 28:53
58 13 Yolando Valderrama Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 30:22
59 3 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 30:41
60 3 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 31:25
61 5 Wendy Mabel Vanegas Capera Merquimia Team + 31:56
62 2 Adelaida Gomez Orozco A Rueda Autolarte + 32:42
63 2 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 33:55
64 5 Marcela Hernandez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 34:24
65 4 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar Liga de Cordoba + 35:39
66 2 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate + 38:01
67 1 Yelitza Hernandez Galviz Construval - San Mateo + 39:45
68 1 Julieth Katherine Castro Arguello Merquimia Team + 42:18
69 2 Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera Venezuela Health Gear + 42:40
70 - Daniela Irais Gonzalez Garcia Pedalea Cycling Team + 44:26
71 2 Tatiana Jessica Riascos Quistanchala Construval - San Mateo + 45:25
72 2 Amity Gregg Team Illuminate + 51:14
73 1 Valentina Blandon Ramirez A Rueda Autolarte + 52:05
74 3 Angy Maryori Espinosa Alzate IMRD Chia Monserrate + 55:29
75 5 Yesenia Maria Alvarez Tabares Construval - San Mateo + 55:30
76 - Daniela Giraldo Marin Liga de Cordoba + 57:38
77 2 Maria Paulina Duque Jaramillo Liga de Cordoba + 01:00:11
78 1 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 01:01:14
79 2 Leinaya Santos Ruiz Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 01:01:56
80 3 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 01:02:15
81 3 Stephanie Nathalie Subercaseaux Vergara Team Illuminate + 01:02:16
82 - Manuela Estepa Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 01:04:00
83 1 Luisa Fernanda Parra Goenz Merquimia Team + 01:07:12
84 1 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 01:09:15
85 1 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 01:16:56
86 1 Jessica Andrea Suarez FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 01:21:06
87 1 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 01:31:38
Info
Nation Colombia
Date October 13
Where Duitama -> Socha
What 04.Stage
Distance 59 km
Leader A.Sanabria
Points B.Santoyo
Mountain B.Moreno Canchon
Sprint J.Salcedo