Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Vuelta a Colombia Femenina

2018 | http://www.federacioncolombianadeciclismo.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Paula Patino Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 02:43:33
02 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 03
03 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 03
04 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 06
05 Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia + 14
06 Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 19
07 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico + 23
08 Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 23
09 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 23
10 Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 23
11 Vanesa Martinez Gallego A Rueda Autolarte + 48
12 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 48
13 Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 51
14 Natalia Pardo Duque Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 01:10
15 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 01:47
16 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 01:47
17 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 02:03
18 Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campones + 02:06
19 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 02:08
20 Jessica Parra Rojas Colombia + 02:08
21 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 02:08
22 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Merquimia Team + 02:32
23 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz Boyaca Raza de Campones + 02:40
24 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado IMRD Chia Monserrate + 02:57
25 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz Pedalea Cycling Team + 03:58
26 Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran Venezuela Health Gear + 04:04
27 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 04:14
28 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 04:20
29 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campones + 04:32
30 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 04:37
31 Wilmarys Moreno Venezuela Health Gear + 04:38
32 Jennifer Morales Costa Rica + 04:38
33 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 04:38
34 Rosinber Montana Venezuela Health Gear + 04:38
35 Yolando Valderrama Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 04:38
36 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 04:38
37 Daisy Johana Puin Gaitan A Rueda Autolarte + 04:38
38 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 04:45
39 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 04:45
40 Isabella Orozco Valencia Liga de Cordoba + 04:50
41 Valeria Osorio Henao A Rueda Autolarte + 04:50
42 Wendy Mabel Vanegas Capera Merquimia Team + 04:53
43 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 04:55
44 Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 05:05
45 Karol Julieth Moreno Avella Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 05:20
46 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 06:29
47 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar Liga de Cordoba + 06:38
48 Leidy Johana Mera Cadena Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 06:39
49 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 06:49
50 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 07:09
51 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 07:16
52 Angy Maryori Espinosa Alzate IMRD Chia Monserrate + 07:36
53 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 07:42
54 Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag IMRD Chia Monserrate + 07:52
55 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Merquimia Team + 07:52
56 Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 07:52
57 Lina Maria Duenas Lopez Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 07:59
58 Angie Liliana Sanabria Puerto Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 08:02
59 Adelaida Gomez Orozco A Rueda Autolarte + 08:10
60 Valentina Blandon Ramirez A Rueda Autolarte + 08:14
61 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 08:44
62 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 08:49
63 Daniela Giraldo Marin Liga de Cordoba + 08:49
64 Esther Galarza Munoz Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 09:18
65 Julieth Katherine Castro Arguello Merquimia Team + 09:29
66 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate + 09:55
67 Jennifer Ducuara Acevedo Merquimia Team + 10:42
68 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 10:46
69 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza de Campones + 11:22
70 Daniela Irais Gonzalez Garcia Pedalea Cycling Team + 12:24
71 Luisa Fernanda Parra Goenz Merquimia Team + 12:39
72 Tatiana Jessica Riascos Quistanchala Construval - San Mateo + 12:42
73 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 13:17
74 Manuela Escobar Jaramillo Colombia + 13:41
75 Yelitza Hernandez Galviz Construval - San Mateo + 13:50
76 Leinaya Santos Ruiz Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 14:00
77 Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera Venezuela Health Gear + 14:40
78 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 15:25
79 Maria Paulina Duque Jaramillo Liga de Cordoba + 15:45
80 Amity Gregg Team Illuminate + 22:29
81 Jessica Andrea Suarez FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 23:21
82 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 23:56
83 Yesenia Maria Alvarez Tabares Construval - San Mateo + 24:51
84 Stephanie Nathalie Subercaseaux Vergara Team Illuminate + 25:02
85 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 25:19
86 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 25:54
87 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 28:29
88 Manuela Estepa Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 30:21
OOT Leidy Yusley Lizcano Duque FL-NAT Ropa Cycling
OOT Angi Marcela Ramirez Reyes Construval - San Mateo
OOT Juliana Trochez Ortiz Construval - San Mateo
OOT Monica Montero Castro Costa Rica
DNS Yesica Geraldine Hurtado Holguin [*] Boyaca es Para Vivirla
DNF Mayra Alejandra Pena Villabon Bogota Mejor Para Todos
DNF Rocio Parrado Guarnizo Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico 05:46:37
02 2 Paula Patino Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 04
03 - Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 04
04 2 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 04
05 1 Ana Cristina Sanabria Colombia + 28
06 4 Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 40
07 6 Estefania Herrera Marin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 41
08 7 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico + 45
09 8 Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 45
10 24 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 01:03
11 - Vanesa Martinez Gallego A Rueda Autolarte + 01:04
12 - Sandra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 01:13
13 22 Jeniffer Alejandra Medellin Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 01:28
14 2 Natalia Pardo Duque Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 01:32
15 15 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 02:22
16 7 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini + 02:25
17 15 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 02:27
18 3 Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campones + 02:28
19 10 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 02:43
20 23 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 02:57
21 20 Jessica Parra Rojas Colombia + 03:02
22 1 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado IMRD Chia Monserrate + 03:19
23 9 Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz Pedalea Cycling Team + 04:20
24 17 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 04:51
25 14 Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran Venezuela Health Gear + 04:54
26 6 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 05:00
27 9 Yolando Valderrama Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 05:00
28 9 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 05:00
29 4 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 05:07
30 8 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 05:17
31 2 Daisy Johana Puin Gaitan A Rueda Autolarte + 05:18
32 6 Lizeth Paola Mancipe Abril Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 05:27
33 12 Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 05:29
34 15 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Merquimia Team + 05:31
35 7 Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 05:39
36 14 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz Boyaca Raza de Campones + 05:41
37 1 Karol Julieth Moreno Avella Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 06:00
38 11 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia + 06:53
39 9 Jennifer Morales Costa Rica + 07:27
40 7 Rosinber Montana Venezuela Health Gear + 07:27
41 10 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campones + 07:33
42 13 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo + 07:33
43 3 Leidy Johana Mera Cadena Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 07:33
44 2 Isabella Orozco Valencia Liga de Cordoba + 07:39
45 7 Wilmarys Moreno Venezuela Health Gear + 07:42
46 15 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Pedalea Cycling Team + 07:44
47 10 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 07:56
48 43 Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 08:06
49 9 Valeria Osorio Henao A Rueda Autolarte + 08:10
50 26 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Merquimia Team + 08:14
51 23 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 08:17
52 14 Angie Liliana Sanabria Puerto Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 08:42
53 45 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 08:58
54 5 Yeraldin Moncada Escobar Liga de Cordoba + 10:02
55 2 Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag IMRD Chia Monserrate + 11:00
56 7 Lina Maria Duenas Lopez Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 11:26
57 - Adelaida Gomez Orozco A Rueda Autolarte + 11:28
58 11 Wendy Mabel Vanegas Capera Merquimia Team + 11:43
59 5 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 12:11
60 7 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez IMRD Chia Monserrate + 12:18
61 7 Esther Galarza Munoz Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 12:26
62 1 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate + 13:22
63 3 Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo Boyaca Raza de Campones + 14:49
64 2 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 16:15
65 9 Manuela Escobar Jaramillo Colombia + 16:56
66 4 Yelitza Hernandez Galviz Construval - San Mateo + 17:17
67 7 Julieth Katherine Castro Arguello Merquimia Team + 17:44
68 9 Jennifer Ducuara Acevedo Merquimia Team + 20:35
69 2 Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera Venezuela Health Gear + 21:39
70 6 Daniela Irais Gonzalez Garcia Pedalea Cycling Team + 21:56
71 4 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora + 23:59
72 7 Tatiana Jessica Riascos Quistanchala Construval - San Mateo + 27:01
73 5 Maria Paulina Duque Jaramillo Liga de Cordoba + 27:55
74 8 Valentina Blandon Ramirez A Rueda Autolarte + 28:02
75 8 Daniela Giraldo Marin Liga de Cordoba + 28:37
76 6 Amity Gregg Team Illuminate + 29:26
77 11 Angy Maryori Espinosa Alzate IMRD Chia Monserrate + 29:52
78 13 Stephanie Nathalie Subercaseaux Vergara Team Illuminate + 30:01
79 6 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon Pedalea Cycling Team + 31:24
80 8 Yesenia Maria Alvarez Tabares Construval - San Mateo + 32:03
81 4 Leinaya Santos Ruiz Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 34:15
82 7 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero Fund Universitaria San Mateo + 36:17
83 15 Manuela Estepa Boyaca es Para Vivirla + 37:11
84 8 Luisa Fernanda Parra Goenz Merquimia Team + 42:23
85 4 Valeria Leon Izquierdo Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 42:48
86 2 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros + 45:30
87 3 Jessica Andrea Suarez FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 49:19
88 5 Ana Felisa Correa Ramos FL-NAT Ropa Cycling + 01:00:43
Info
Nation Colombia
Date October 11
Where Chiquinquirá -> Vélez
What 02.Stage
Distance 96 km
Leader B.Santoyo
Points B.Santoyo
Mountain B.Moreno Canchon
Sprint J.Salcedo