DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | 02:09:17 | |
02 | Chacón Lilibeth | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 06 | |
03 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 24 | |
04 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 24 | |
05 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 37 | |
06 | Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila | Merquimia Team | + 41 | |
07 | Cortes Severino Camila | Go Cycling | + 49 | |
08 | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 58 | |
09 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Team Autolarte | + 01:11 | |
10 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 01:15 | |
11 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 01:22 | |
12 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 01:23 | |
13 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 01:25 | |
14 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 01:29 | |
15 | Nuñez Miryam | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 01:42 | |
16 | Meneses Jessenia | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 01:44 | |
17 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Team Autolarte | + 01:55 | |
18 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 01:58 | |
19 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Team Autolarte | + 01:58 | |
20 | Duque Toro Lina Maria | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 01:58 | |
21 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 02:19 | |
22 | Pena Villabon Mayra Alejandra | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 02:29 | |
23 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 02:33 | |
24 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Healt Colombia | + 02:34 | |
25 | Alzate Leidy Johana | Carmen de Viboral | + 02:40 | |
26 | Bonilla Leydi Johanna | Healt Colombia | + 02:51 | |
27 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 02:51 | |
28 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 03:00 | |
29 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 03:15 | |
30 | Narvaez Pita Nikole Pamela | GRIPOFEN | + 04:45 | |
31 | Delgadillo Ruiz Flor Marina | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 04:59 | |
32 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 05:07 | |
33 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 05:11 | |
34 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 05:18 | |
35 | Danna Buendia Maria Isabel | Go Cycling | + 05:18 | |
36 | Torres Silva Nury Dudfay | GRIPOFEN | + 05:33 | |
37 | Saavedra Fraile Hillary Vanessa | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 05:34 | |
38 | Alvarez Alboreda Maria Clara | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 05:47 | |
39 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 05:53 | |
40 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 06:02 | |
41 | Barragan Jenyffer | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 06:07 | |
42 | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 06:13 | |
43 | Buritica Salazar Laura Maria | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 06:28 | |
44 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Team Autolarte | + 06:28 | |
45 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 06:28 | |
46 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Merquimia Team | + 06:28 | |
47 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 06:52 | |
48 | Paniagua Areiza Valentina | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 06:59 | |
49 | Ramirez Reyes Angi Marcela | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 07:08 | |
50 | Gaviria Arias Angie Cristina | Team Autolarte | + 07:21 | |
51 | Garcia Danielys | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 07:26 | |
52 | Mejias Garcia Marlies | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 07:26 | |
53 | Monsalve Giraudo Valentina Belen | Healt Colombia | + 07:45 | |
54 | Ladino Herrera Erika Alejandra | GRIPOFEN | + 08:07 | |
55 | Lopez Rodriguez Maria Paula | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 08:07 | |
56 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 08:37 | |
57 | Quiceno Marta Magdalena | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 08:56 | |
58 | Martinez Vanesa | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 08:56 | |
59 | Gonzalez Botia Anggi Magali | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 09:11 | |
60 | Perez Parrado Anelly | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 09:21 | |
61 | Rodriguez Andrea Vanessa | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 09:29 | |
62 | Rubio Yajaira | Liciclismo Sucre | + 09:43 | |
63 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | Carmen de Viboral | + 10:33 | |
64 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 10:34 | |
65 | Bejerano Quintero Gabriela | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 10:36 | |
66 | Henao Catalina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 10:41 | |
67 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Carmen de Viboral | + 11:21 | |
68 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 12:08 | |
69 | Mogollon Maria Valentina | Merquimia Team | + 14:55 | |
70 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 15:24 | |
71 | Greve Cristina Irma | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 15:30 | |
72 | Arcila Dilyan Nathaly | Kamikaze | + 16:34 | |
73 | Estrada Jaramillo Nicole Yinei | GRIPOFEN | + 18:19 | |
74 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 18:27 | |
75 | Martinez Nathalia Yoreli | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 20:37 | |
76 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia Team | + 21:16 | |
77 | Mora Madrinan Luisa | Go Cycling | + 21:22 | |
78 | Puerres Gloria | Kamikaze | + 21:41 | |
79 | Pardo Riveros Jennifer Katerin | Healt Colombia | + 21:57 | |
80 | Munoz Vela Maria Alexandra | Go Cycling | + 22:09 | |
81 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 22:22 | |
82 | Acosta Nora Isabel | Merquimia Team | + 23:17 | |
83 | Salazar Lopez Alejandra | Kamikaze | + 24:18 | |
84 | Danna Valentina | Go Cycling | + 24:28 | |
85 | Macana Maldonado Ruth | GRIPOFEN | + 24:30 | |
86 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 24:47 | |
87 | Navarro Maria Elisa | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 24:51 | |
88 | Bustamante Ana Maria | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 25:52 | |
89 | Pena Chicue Maria Alejandra | Kamikaze | + 26:18 | |
90 | Prada Rodriguez Marines Chiquinquira | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 26:35 | |
91 | Builes Aristatizabal Juliana | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 26:41 | |
92 | Moreno Mary | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 26:52 | |
93 | Pardo Ana Fernanda | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 26:58 | |
94 | Botero Cadavid Vanessa | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 27:28 | |
95 | Arcila Agudela Alejandra Maria | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 27:44 | |
96 | Garcia Gil Luz Samara | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 31:36 | |
97 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 32:27 | |
98 | Aguirre Sara Lucia | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 33:01 | |
DNF | Caicedo Edisney | Liciclismo Sucre |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | 06:54:26 | |
2 | - | Chacón Lilibeth | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 01:48 | |
3 | 2 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 02:36 | |
4 | 2 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 02:42 | |
5 | 2 | Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila | Merquimia Team | + 02:54 | |
6 | 1 | Cortes Severino Camila | Go Cycling | + 03:28 | |
7 | 3 | Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 03:37 | |
8 | 4 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 03:43 | |
9 | - | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 03:55 | |
10 | 2 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 04:08 | |
11 | - | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 04:36 | |
12 | 2 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 04:52 | |
13 | 2 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Coldeportes Claro Zenú | + 05:12 | |
14 | 2 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Team Autolarte | + 05:23 | |
15 | 2 | Meneses Jessenia | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 06:04 | |
16 | 4 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Team Autolarte | + 06:25 | |
17 | 8 | Nuñez Miryam | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 06:31 | |
18 | 4 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 06:41 | |
19 | 4 | Duque Toro Lina Maria | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 06:45 | |
20 | 1 | Raga Prieto Lina Maria | Healt Colombia | + 07:02 | |
21 | 3 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 07:12 | |
22 | 10 | Pena Villabon Mayra Alejandra | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 07:40 | |
23 | 12 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 07:40 | |
24 | 12 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 07:57 | |
25 | 5 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 07:57 | |
26 | 14 | Alzate Leidy Johana | Carmen de Viboral | + 08:28 | |
27 | 21 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Team Autolarte | + 09:16 | |
28 | 9 | Danna Buendia Maria Isabel | Go Cycling | + 09:44 | |
29 | 3 | Delgadillo Ruiz Flor Marina | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 09:51 | |
30 | 1 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 10:04 | |
31 | 18 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 10:44 | |
32 | 2 | Saavedra Fraile Hillary Vanessa | Proyecta Ingenieros | + 10:46 | |
33 | 21 | Garcia Danielys | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 10:48 | |
34 | 21 | Mejias Garcia Marlies | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 10:49 | |
35 | 11 | Barragan Jenyffer | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 10:55 | |
36 | 1 | Torres Silva Nury Dudfay | GRIPOFEN | + 10:58 | |
37 | 9 | Buritica Salazar Laura Maria | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 11:21 | |
38 | - | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 11:43 | |
39 | - | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogotá Mejor Para Todos | + 12:04 | |
40 | 4 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 12:11 | |
41 | 8 | Paniagua Areiza Valentina | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 12:11 | |
42 | 3 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 12:16 | |
43 | 4 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 13:05 | |
44 | 2 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 13:24 | |
45 | 14 | Narvaez Pita Nikole Pamela | GRIPOFEN | + 13:26 | |
46 | 19 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 13:30 | |
47 | 8 | Alvarez Alboreda Maria Clara | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 13:53 | |
48 | 5 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Merquimia Team | + 14:11 | |
49 | 6 | Monsalve Giraudo Valentina Belen | Healt Colombia | + 14:30 | |
50 | 4 | Gaviria Arias Angie Cristina | Team Autolarte | + 14:32 | |
51 | 27 | Bonilla Leydi Johanna | Healt Colombia | + 15:20 | |
52 | 1 | Ladino Herrera Erika Alejandra | GRIPOFEN | + 15:44 | |
53 | 13 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | JB - Visit Los Cabos | + 16:06 | |
54 | 13 | Rubio Yajaira | Liciclismo Sucre | + 16:13 | |
55 | 13 | Upegui Quevedo Carolina | Team Autolarte | + 16:41 | |
56 | 6 | Perez Parrado Anelly | San Mateo Educación Superior | + 16:53 | |
57 | 1 | Gonzalez Botia Anggi Magali | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | + 17:43 | |
58 | 6 | Lopez Rodriguez Maria Paula | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 17:52 | |
59 | 14 | Ramirez Reyes Angi Marcela | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 18:17 | |
60 | 6 | Bejerano Quintero Gabriela | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 18:30 | |
61 | 4 | Martinez Vanesa | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 18:43 | |
62 | - | Rodriguez Andrea Vanessa | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 18:55 | |
63 | 5 | Villada Valencia Lorena | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 19:11 | |
64 | 5 | Henao Catalina | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 21:05 | |
65 | 10 | Gallego Corpas Maria Camila | Carmen de Viboral | + 22:03 | |
66 | 14 | Greve Cristina Irma | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | + 23:09 | |
67 | 13 | Quiceno Marta Magdalena | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 23:19 | |
68 | 37 | Estrada Jaramillo Nicole Yinei | GRIPOFEN | + 23:22 | |
69 | 8 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Carmen de Viboral | + 23:22 | |
70 | 10 | Mogollon Maria Valentina | Merquimia Team | + 23:59 | |
71 | 3 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 26:41 | |
72 | 10 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 27:11 | |
73 | 3 | Arcila Dilyan Nathaly | Kamikaze | + 28:07 | |
74 | 17 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia Team | + 29:51 | |
75 | 12 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Cycling Girls HyF Team | + 31:57 | |
76 | 6 | Pardo Riveros Jennifer Katerin | Healt Colombia | + 32:56 | |
77 | 16 | Macana Maldonado Ruth | GRIPOFEN | + 33:40 | |
78 | 7 | Danna Valentina | Go Cycling | + 35:35 | |
79 | 4 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 35:54 | |
80 | 13 | Pena Chicue Maria Alejandra | Kamikaze | + 36:25 | |
81 | - | Acosta Nora Isabel | Merquimia Team | + 38:02 | |
82 | 10 | Botero Cadavid Vanessa | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 38:35 | |
83 | 4 | Prada Rodriguez Marines Chiquinquira | Liciclismo Indervalle | + 39:41 | |
84 | - | Martinez Nathalia Yoreli | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 40:14 | |
85 | 1 | Munoz Vela Maria Alexandra | Go Cycling | + 44:37 | |
86 | 3 | Puerres Gloria | Kamikaze | + 45:48 | |
87 | 4 | Mora Madrinan Luisa | Go Cycling | + 45:52 | |
88 | 3 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Pedalea - JB - Los Cabos | + 47:02 | |
89 | 2 | Builes Aristatizabal Juliana | Liciclismo Antioquia | + 49:10 | |
90 | 2 | Pardo Ana Fernanda | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 51:57 | |
91 | 4 | Salazar Lopez Alejandra | Kamikaze | + 52:33 | |
92 | 4 | Bustamante Ana Maria | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 54:16 | |
93 | 1 | Arcila Agudela Alejandra Maria | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 55:25 | |
94 | 4 | Garcia Gil Luz Samara | Ingeautos - Zenú - Ramguiflex | + 55:50 | |
95 | 7 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | San Mateo Vidrios de la Sabana | + 56:19 | |
96 | 1 | Moreno Mary | BRC - Liciclismo Boyacá | + 58:15 | |
97 | 1 | Navarro Maria Elisa | Go Cycling - Zenú - GRIPOFEN | + 59:55 | |
98 | 1 | Aguirre Sara Lucia | Liciclismo Risaralda | + 01:32:39 |
4th stage | 70.0 km
Cartago -> Anserma
NE
A.Sanabria | Leader
M.Mejias Garcia | Points
A.Sanabria | Mountain
M.Mejias Garcia | Sprint