Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Schneider Skylar |
2 | Plichta Anna |
3 | Majerus Christine |
4 | Guarnier Megan |
5 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
6 | Dideriksen Amalie |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
11 | Spratt Amanda |
12 | Elvin Gracie |
13 | Roy Sarah |
14 | Manly Alexandra |
15 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
16 | Allen Jessica |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Wood Alice |
22 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
23 | Klein Lisa |
24 | Cecchini Elena |
25 | Ryan Alexis |
26 | Worrack Trixi |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Brand Lucinda |
32 | Kirchmann Leah |
33 | Lippert Liane |
34 | Mackaij Floortje |
35 | Labecki Coryn |
36 | Edwards Ruth |
Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
42 | Henttala Lotta |
43 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
44 | Koppenburg Clara |
45 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
46 | Norsgaard Emma |
WaowDeals Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Korevaar Jeanne |
52 | Koster Anouska |
53 | Markus Riejanne |
54 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
55 | Vos Marianne |
56 | Rowe Danielle |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
61 | Hosking Chloe |
62 | Trevisi Anna |
63 | Santesteban Ane |
64 | Knetemann Roxane |
65 | Paladin Soraya |
66 | Swinkels Karlijn |
Wiggle - High5 | |
---|---|
71 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
72 | Wild Kirsten |
73 | Fahlin Emilia |
74 | Norman Leth Julie |
75 | Garner Grace |
76 | Edmondson Annette |
Valcar - PBM | |
---|---|
81 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
82 | Persico Silvia |
83 | Consonni Chiara |
84 | Muccioli Dalia |
85 | Paladin Asja |
86 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
101 | Grossetête Maëlle |
102 | Marche Shara |
103 | Kitchen Lauren |
104 | Richioud Greta |
105 | Slik Rozanne |
106 | Tenniglo Moniek |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
111 | Bujak Eugenia |
112 | Batagelj Polona |
113 | Pintar Ursa |
114 | Chursina Anastasia |
115 | Boogaard Maaike |
116 | Nilsson Hanna |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
121 | Biannic Aude |
122 | Garcia Mavi |
123 | Gonzalez Alicia |
124 | Neylan Rachel |
125 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
126 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
131 | Jackson Alison |
132 | Bruderer Nicolle |
133 | Chapman Brodie |
134 | Drexel Clouthier Ingrid |
135 | Malseed Shannon |
136 | Scandolara Valentina |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
141 | Andersen Susanne |
142 | Solvang Julie |
143 | Heine Vita |
144 | Lorvik Ingrid |
145 | Thorsen Thea |
146 | Gulliksen Line Marie |
Bepink | |
---|---|
151 | Guderzo Tatiana |
152 | Valsecchi Silvia |
153 | Pattaro Francesca |
154 | Ragusa Katia |
155 | Steigenga Nicole |
156 | Sperotto Maria Vittoria |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Siggaard Christina |
162 | Norman Hansen Louise |
163 | Kröger Mieke |
164 | Penton Sara |
165 | Moberg Emilie |
166 | Aalerud Katrine |
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Novolodskaya Maria |
172 | Kasenova Karina |
173 | Oshurkova Elyzaveta |
174 | Pitel Edwige |
175 | Campbell Teniel |
176 | Espinola Agua Marina |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
181 | Kopecky Lotte |
183 | Van De Velde Julie |
184 | van den Steen Kelly |
185 | Dreville Anabelle |
186 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
Sweden | |
---|---|
191 | Olsson Sara |
192 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
193 | Lundmark Clara |
194 | Nessmar Alexandra |
195 | Frantzich Matilda |
196 | Knutsson Frida |
Norway | |
---|---|
201 | Borgli Stine |
202 | Thorvik Caroline |
203 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen |
204 | Birkenes Karina |
205 | Moe Ingrid |
206 | Johansen Hedda Wallstrøm |