Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Mas Lluis |
2 | Alba Juan Diego |
3 | Carretero Hector |
4 | López Miguel Ángel |
6 | Mora Sebastian |
7 | Norsgaard Mathias |
10 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
11 | Herrada Jesus |
12 | Champion Thomas |
13 | Finé Eddy |
14 | Haas Nathan |
15 | Barceló Fernando |
16 | Herrada Jose |
18 | Sajnok Szymon |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
20 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
21 | Devriendt Tom |
23 | Evans Alexander |
25 | Lammertink Maurits |
27 | Van Kessel Corne |
29 | Zimmermann Georg |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
33 | Greipel André |
34 | Berwick Sebastian |
35 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
36 | Zabel Rick |
38 | Hofstetter Hugo |
39 | Hollyman Mason |
41 | Boucek Jakub |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
46 | Barbero Carlos |
48 | Brown Connor |
50 | Dlamini Nicholas |
52 | Gogl Michael |
53 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
55 | Vacek Karel |
56 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
59 | Kristoff Alexander |
60 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
61 | Gibbons Ryan |
62 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
64 | Mirza Yousif |
68 | Troia Oliviero |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
70 | Backaert Frederik |
71 | Bagioli Nicola |
73 | Bonnamour Franck |
74 | Ferasse Thibault |
75 | Lietaer Eliot |
77 | Boileau Alan |
78 | Chevalier Maxime |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
82 | Lonardi Giovanni |
83 | Maestri Mirco |
84 | Mazzucco Fabio |
86 | Covili Luca |
87 | Zanoncello Enrico |
89 | Garosio Andrea |
90 | Savini Daniel |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
93 | Rubio Diego |
94 | Smit Willie |
95 | Avila Edwin |
97 | Sanchez Pelayo |
98 | Langellotti Victor |
99 | Cantón Isaac |
100 | Okamika Ander |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
105 | Lastra Jonathan |
106 | Osorio Alejandro |
107 | Aberasturi Jon |
108 | Bagües Aritz |
109 | Amezqueta Julen |
110 | Cepeda Jefferson |
113 | Barrenetxea Jon |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
116 | Agirre Jon |
117 | Araiz Sergio |
118 | Berrade Urko |
119 | Garcia Carlos |
120 | Lopez Jordi |
121 | Mendez Daniel |
127 | Galván Francisco |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
128 | Mate Luis Angel |
129 | Bizkarra Mikel |
130 | Bravo Garikoitz |
131 | Iturria Mikel |
134 | Juaristi Txomin |
136 | Soto Antonio |
138 | Ballarin Iker |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
141 | Scaroni Cristian |
142 | Canola Marco |
143 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
144 | Rovny Ivan |
145 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
147 | Velasco Simone |
148 | Nekrasov Denis |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Bassett Stephen |
152 | Britton Rob |
153 | Brown Nathan |
155 | Murphy Kyle |
156 | Oronte Emerson |
157 | Rosskopf Joey |
158 | Sheffield Magnus |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
162 | De Ketele Kenny |
163 | De Pestel Sander |
165 | Ghys Robbe |
167 | Mertens Julian |
169 | Sprengers Thomas |
170 | Van Poucke Aaron |
171 | Verwilst Aaron |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
172 | Hardy Romain |
173 | Anacona Winner |
174 | Rosa Diego |
175 | Bouet Maxime |
177 | Ledanois Kevin |
178 | Noppe Christophe |
181 | Riou Alan |
Electro Hiper Europa | |
---|---|
183 | Estelrich Mateu |
184 | Pelegrí Óscar |
185 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
186 | Jurado Marcos |
187 | Armstrong Thomas |
189 | Munton Byron |
190 | Martinez Garcia Victor |
Gios | |
---|---|
192 | Cañellas Xavier |
193 | Lopes Fernando |
194 | Bueno Garcia Jorge |
195 | Miltiadis Andreas |
196 | Belandria Juan |
197 | Bruzual José |
198 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Haller Patrick |
202 | Heidemann Miguel |
203 | Maas Jan |
204 | Maciejuk Filip |
205 | Mobach Jarno |
206 | Pries Cedric |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
211 | Davis Corey |
212 | Heming Mika |
214 | Schlachter Franz |
215 | Von Stetten Laurin |
216 | Wollenberg Tim |
217 | Galka Michal |
Team Dauner | AKKON | |
---|---|
221 | Bauer Dominik |
222 | Thurau Sven |
223 | Raßmann Frederik |
225 | Bommel Henning |
226 | Messerschmidt Jonas |
227 | Duckert Roman |
228 | Steigner Kilian |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
231 | Debesay Mekseb |
232 | Bergström Frisk Erik |
233 | van Engelen Adne |
234 | Wolf Justin |
236 | Kipkemboi Salim |
237 | Schnapka Matthias |
239 | König Marco |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
243 | Nilsson-Julien Oscar |
244 | Watson Sam |
245 | George Alfie |
248 | Stockwell Oliver |
250 | Britton Rhys |
251 | Vernon Ethan |
252 | Rootkin-Gray Jack |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
256 | Bögli Jonathan |
257 | Schneiter Joab |
258 | Thiebaud Valere |
259 | Imhof Claudio |
260 | Reutimann Matthias |
261 | Christen Fabio |
263 | Thalmann Roland |