Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Amador Andrey |
3 | Rojas José Joaquin |
4 | Arcas Jorge |
7 | Carretero Hector |
8 | Erviti Imanol |
10 | Roson Jaime |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
16 | Basso Leonardo |
17 | Deignan Philip |
18 | Elissonde Kenny |
19 | Golas Michal |
20 | Moscon Gianni |
21 | Stannard Ian |
22 | van Baarle Dylan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
27 | Mollema Bauke |
28 | Brambilla Gianluca |
30 | Bernard Julien |
32 | Conci Nicola |
33 | Gogl Michael |
34 | Grmay Tsgabu |
38 | Skujins Toms |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
42 | Sagan Juraj |
43 | König Leopold |
45 | Buchmann Emanuel |
46 | Großschartner Felix |
47 | Konrad Patrick |
48 | Mühlberger Gregor |
50 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
53 | Monfort Maxime |
54 | Wellens Tim |
55 | Armee Sander |
57 | De Buyst Jasper |
60 | Marczynski Tomasz |
61 | Mertz Remy |
64 | Vanendert Jelle |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
66 | Plaza Rubén |
67 | Gebremedhin Awet |
68 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
69 | Enger Sondre Holst |
71 | Lemus Luis |
72 | Niv Guy |
75 | Turek Daniel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
78 | Pardilla Sergio |
79 | Ferrari Fabricio |
81 | Reis Rafael |
82 | Molina Antonio |
83 | Aranburu Alex |
84 | Rodriguez Cristian |
86 | Celano Danilo |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
90 | Gesbert Elie |
91 | Ledanois Kevin |
92 | Bonnamour Franck |
94 | Lunke Sindre |
95 | Le Roux Romain |
96 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
99 | Jarrier Benoît |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
101 | Simon Jordi |
102 | Ezquerra Jesus |
103 | Cabedo Oscar |
105 | Langellotti Victor |
107 | Torres Pablo |
108 | Merino Igor |
109 | Salas Ibai |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
114 | Declercq Benjamin |
115 | Deltombe Kevin |
117 | Planckaert Emiel |
118 | Sprengers Thomas |
121 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
122 | Verwilst Aaron |
123 | Warlop Jordi |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
125 | Txoperena Benat |
129 | Udondo Gotzon |
130 | Bizkarra Mikel |
131 | Bravo Garikoitz |
135 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
136 | Saez Hector |
137 | Samitier Sergio |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
141 | Asselman Jesper |
142 | Ligthart Pim |
144 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
145 | Reinders Elmar |
146 | van der Lijke Nick |
148 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
149 | Van Goethem Brian |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
153 | Peyskens Dimitri |
154 | Stassen Julien |
155 | Mortier Julien |
156 | Lietaer Eliot |
157 | Robeet Ludovic |
158 | Warnier Antoine |
159 | Deruette Thomas |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
161 | Amici Alberto |
162 | Colombo Raul |
163 | Delco Lorenzo |
164 | Gozzi Nicolo |
165 | Logica Enrico |
167 | Salvador Enrico |
168 | Zanardini Andrea |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
172 | Azurmendi Ibai |
173 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
174 | Fernandez Egoitz |
177 | Insausti Jon Ander |
178 | Juaristi Txomin |
180 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
181 | Martín Gotzon |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
183 | Leinau Louis |
184 | Leinau Joann |
185 | Grosser Aaron |
186 | Intra Felix |
188 | Happke Luca Felix |
189 | Münstermann Per Christian |
190 | Knolle Jon |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
192 | Dina Daniel |
193 | Filutas Viktor |
194 | Valter Attila |
195 | Dina Marton |
196 | Hollo Botond |
197 | Simon Peter |
200 | Szabo Miklos |
Spain | |
---|---|
203 | Torres Albert |
204 | Mora Sebastian |
205 | Cañellas Xavier |
208 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente |
209 | Amores Julio Alberto |
211 | Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto |
212 | Iribar Unai |