Trofeo Serra Tramuntana - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 3:18:59
02 Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
03 Juan José Cobo Geox-TMC + 00
04 Sebastian Langeveld Rabobank + 00
05 Tony Martin Team HTC - Highroad + 00
06 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 00
07 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Cervélo + 00
08 Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team + 00
09 Daniel Moreno Katusha Team + 00
10 Dries Devenyns Quick Step + 00
11 Maxime Monfort Leopard-Trek + 00
12 Johannes Fröhlinger Skil - Shimano + 00
13 Ben Hermans RadioShack + 00
14 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
15 Maxime Vantomme Katusha Team + 00
16 Fabio Duarte Geox-TMC + 00
17 Arkaitz Durán Geox-TMC + 00
18 David De la Fuente Geox-TMC + 00
19 Tiago Machado RadioShack + 00
20 Jonathan Castroviejo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
21 Fränk Schleck Leopard-Trek + 00
22 Rafael Valls Geox-TMC + 00
23 Marcel Wyss Geox-TMC + 00
24 Tom-Jelte Slagter Rabobank + 00
25 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
26 Linus Gerdemann Leopard-Trek + 00
27 Craig Lewis Team HTC - Highroad + 00
28 Peter Velits Team HTC - Highroad + 00
29 Ivan Velasco Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
30 David Bernabeu Andalucia Caja Granada + 00
31 Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack + 00
32 Tejay Van Garderen Team HTC - Highroad + 00
33 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 00
34 Jakob Fuglsang Leopard-Trek + 00
35 Luis León Sánchez Rabobank + 09
36 Tom Danielson Garmin-Cervélo + 09
37 Dario Cataldo Quick Step + 09
38 Oliver Zaugg Leopard-Trek + 09
39 Javier Ramirez Andalucia Caja Granada + 09
40 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 09
41 David Belda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 09
42 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank + 09
43 Ricardo Garcia Orbea Continental + 09
44 Leopold König Team NetApp + 09
45 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 09
46 Francis De Greef Omega Pharma-Lotto + 09
47 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 09
48 Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha Team + 09
49 Antonio Piedra Andalucia Caja Granada + 09
50 Sergio Mantecon Gutierez - + 09
51 Bauke Mollema Rabobank + 09
52 Xavier Tondó Movistar Team + 43
53 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 1:00
54 Bart De Clercq Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1:00
55 Adrian Palomares Andalucia Caja Granada + 1:04
56 Mikel Bizkarra Orbea Continental + 1:04
57 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 1:04
58 Bruno Silva Pires Leopard-Trek + 1:29
59 José Luis Roldán Andalucia Caja Granada + 2:49
60 Juan Manuel Garate Rabobank + 3:24
61 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 3:24
62 Nicolas Schnyder Price Your Bike + 3:24
63 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 3:24
64 Martin Velits Team HTC - Highroad + 3:24
65 Ion Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3:24
66 Gert Dockx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:24
67 Vicente Reynès Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:24
68 Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural + 3:24
69 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 3:24
70 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 3:24
71 Carlos Verona Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 3:24
72 Alberto Losada Katusha Team + 3:24
73 David Arroyo Movistar Team + 3:24
74 Vladimir Karpets Katusha Team + 3:24
75 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 3:24
76 Davide Malacarne Quick Step + 3:24
77 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 3:24
78 Maarten Neyens Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:24
79 Addy Engels Quick Step + 3:24
80 Christopher Jennings Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 4:02
81 Elias Schmaeh Price Your Bike + 4:32
82 Bernhard Oberholzer Price Your Bike + 4:32
83 Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp + 4:32
84 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 4:32
85 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucia Caja Granada + 4:32
86 Philippe Gilbert Omega Pharma-Lotto + 4:32
87 Michael Matthews Rabobank + 4:32
88 Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:32
89 Marc De Maar Quick Step + 4:32
90 Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team + 4:32
91 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 4:32
92 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 4:32
93 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 4:32
94 Grischa Niermann Rabobank + 4:32
95 Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea Continental + 4:32
96 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:32
97 Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural + 4:32
98 Jose Alberto Benitez Andalucia Caja Granada + 4:32
99 Jose Vicente Toribio Andalucia Caja Granada + 4:32
100 Julien Vermote Quick Step + 4:32
101 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Highroad + 4:32
102 Caleb Fairly Team HTC - Highroad + 4:32
103 Danny Pate Team HTC - Highroad + 4:32
104 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:32
105 Mikel Landa Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:32
106 Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea Continental + 4:32
107 David Blanco Geox-TMC + 4:32
108 Denis Menchov Geox-TMC + 4:32
109 Mitch Docker Skil - Shimano + 4:32
110 Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Cervélo + 4:32
111 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 4:32
112 Thomas Bonnin Skil - Shimano + 4:32
113 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp + 5:28
114 Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp + 5:28
115 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 6:51
116 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucia Caja Granada + 7:35
117 Brice Feillu Leopard-Trek + 7:35
118 Diego Milan Caja Rural + 7:35
119 Victor De La Parte Caja Rural + 7:35
120 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 7:42
121 Bert Grabsch Team HTC - Highroad + 7:42
122 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7:42
123 Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 7:42
124 Oscar Pujol Omega Pharma-Lotto + 7:42
125 Frederik Willems Omega Pharma-Lotto + 7:42
126 Victor Cabedo Orbea Continental + 7:42
127 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 7:42
128 Jelle Vanendert Omega Pharma-Lotto + 8:01
129 Jesus Del Nero Montes Team NetApp + 9:36
130 Geoffroy Lequatre RadioShack + 10:52
131 Nelson Oliveira RadioShack + 10:52
132 Jesse Sergent RadioShack + 10:52
133 Manuel Ortega Ocaña Andalucia Caja Granada + 12:13
134 Sebastian Mora - + 13:13
135 Robert Retschke Team NetApp + 13:13
136 Benjamin King RadioShack + 13:13
137 Andy Schleck Leopard-Trek + 13:13
138 Sebastien Rosseler RadioShack + 13:13
139 Andy Cappelle Quick Step + 13:13
140 Kevyn Ista Cofidis + 13:13
141 Jens Voigt Leopard-Trek + 13:13
142 Marzio Bruseghin Movistar Team + 13:13
143 David Gutierrez Palacios - + 13:13
144 Jakob Steigmiller - + 13:13
145 Sergio Paulinho RadioShack + 13:13
146 Airan Fernandez - + 13:13
147 Antonio Miguel Parra - + 13:13
148 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:13
149 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Cervélo + 13:13
150 José Vicente García Movistar Team + 14:16
151 Marcel Aregger Price Your Bike + 14:16
152 Jens Keukeleire Cofidis + 14:16
153 Jon Aberasturi Orbea Continental + 14:16
154 Daniel Henggeler Price Your Bike + 14:16
155 Tony Gallopin Cofidis + 14:16
156 Henning Bommel - + 14:16
157 Aritz Bagües Orbea Continental + 14:16
158 Raul Alarcon - + 18:25
159 Julian Sanchez Caja Rural + 18:25
160 Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano + 18:25
161 Noel Martin Infante Orbea Continental + 18:25
DNF Nikias Arndt -
DNF Erik Mohs -
DNF Adrian Saez -
DNF Franz Schiewer -
DNF Stefan Schäfer -
DNF Albert Torres -
DNF Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Ruben Jimenez Ventosa Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural
DNF David De La Cruz Caja Rural
DNF Aitor Galdos Caja Rural
DNF Guillermo Lana Baquedano Caja Rural
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins Cofidis
DNF Romain Zingle Cofidis
DNF Julian Dean Garmin-Cervélo
DNF Murilo Fischer Garmin-Cervélo
DNF Matthias Brändle Geox-TMC
DNF Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team
DNF Loic Aubert Price Your Bike
DNF Ivan Bouteiller Price Your Bike
DNF Andreas Rutishauser Price Your Bike
DNF Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step
DNF Thomas Damuseau Skil - Shimano
DNF Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano
DNF Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano
DNF Marcel Kittel Skil - Shimano
DNF Michael Bär Team NetApp
DNF Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp
Information
Nation Spain
Date 9th February
Distance 143 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results