La Flèche Wallonne

WorldTour, One-day race, 17th April 2024, Belgium

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 400 04:40:24
2 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 320 + 00
3 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 260 + 03
4 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 220 + 03
5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 180 + 03
6 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility 140 + 10
7 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 120 + 10
8 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 100 + 10
9 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 80 + 10
10 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 68 + 10
11 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 56 + 16
12 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 48 + 18
13 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 40 + 20
14 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 32 + 23
15 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 28 + 24
16 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 24 + 24
17 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility 24 + 24
18 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 24 + 24
19 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 24 + 30
20 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 24 + 32
21 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 16 + 32
22 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 16 + 32
23 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 16 + 36
24 Formolo DavideMovistar Team 16 + 36
25 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies 16 + 41
26 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 16 + 43
27 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16 + 52
28 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 16 + 59
29 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 16 + 01:08
30 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility 16 + 01:21
31 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility 8 + 01:21
32 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8 + 01:59
33 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi 8 + 03:15
34 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 8 + 03:26
35 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 8 + 03:49
36 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility 8 + 06:07
37 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck 8 + 06:44
38 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 8 + 06:44
39 Meens JohanBingoal WB 8 + 06:44
40 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 8 + 06:59
41 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 8 + 06:59
42 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team 8 + 06:59
43 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility 8 + 06:59
44 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck 8 + 07:13
DNS Hermans BenCofidis
DNF Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious
DNF Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious
DNF Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious
DNF Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious
DNF Wisniowski LukaszBahrain Victorious
DNF Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious
DNF De Tier FlorisBingoal WB
DNF Matthys LoukaBingoal WB
DNF Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB
DNF Villa GiacomoBingoal WB
DNF Vliegen LoicBingoal WB
DNF Fernandez RubenCofidis
DNF Herrada JesusCofidis
DNF Izagirre GorkaCofidis
DNF Izagirre IonCofidis
DNF Perez AnthonyCofidis
DNF Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ
DNF Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ
DNF Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ
DNF De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek
DNF Bernard JulienLidl-Trek
DNF Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek
DNF Oomen SamLidl-Trek
DNF Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek
DNF Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny
DNF Currie LoganLotto Dstny
DNF Drizners JarradLotto Dstny
DNF Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny
DNF Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny
DNF Aranburu AlexMovistar Team
DNF Arcas JorgeMovistar Team
DNF García Cortina IvánMovistar Team
DNF Lazkano OierMovistar Team
DNF Romeo IvanMovistar Team
DNF Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Dinham MatthewTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies
DNF Grellier FabienTotalEnergies
DNF Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies
DNF Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies
DNF Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies
DNF Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates
DNF Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates
DNF Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates
DNF Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates
DNF McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates
DNF Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates
DNF Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates

Information