Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian |
2 | Evenepoel Remco |
3 | Serry Pieter |
4 | Vansevenant Mauri |
5 | Van Tricht Stan |
6 | Van Wilder Ilan |
7 | Vervaeke Louis |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
11 | Vingegaard Jonas |
12 | Benoot Tiesj |
13 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
14 | Gesink Robert |
15 | Heßmann Michel |
16 | Leemreize Gijs |
17 | Van Emden Jos |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Valverde Alejandro |
22 | Izagirre Gorka |
23 | Lazkano Oier |
24 | Mas Lluis |
25 | Mas Enric |
26 | Mühlberger Gregor |
27 | Verona Carlos |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
31 | Woods Michael |
32 | Biermans Jenthe |
33 | Boivin Guillaume |
34 | Fuglsang Jakob |
35 | Hollenstein Reto |
36 | Houle Hugo |
37 | Impey Daryl |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
41 | Barguil Warren |
42 | Anacona Winner |
43 | Delaplace Anthony |
44 | Gesbert Elie |
45 | Guglielmi Simon |
46 | Owsian Lukasz |
47 | Riou Alan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
51 | Pogacar Tadej |
52 | Ayuso Juan |
53 | Hirschi Marc |
54 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
55 | Polanc Jan |
56 | Soler Marc |
57 | Ulissi Diego |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
61 | Pidcock Tom |
62 | De Plus Laurens |
63 | Fraile Omar |
64 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
65 | Martinez Daniel |
66 | Rodriguez Carlos |
67 | Thomas Geraint |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
71 | Molard Rudy |
72 | Armirail Bruno |
73 | Geniets Kevin |
74 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
75 | Pacher Quentin |
76 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
77 | Roux Anthony |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
81 | Matthews Michael |
82 | Balmer Alexandre |
83 | Grmay Tsgabu |
84 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
85 | Maas Jan |
86 | Peña Jesus David |
87 | Schultz Nick |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
91 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
92 | Aleotti Giovanni |
93 | Benedetti Cesare |
94 | Hindley Jai |
95 | Konrad Patrick |
96 | Schelling Ide |
97 | Wandahl Frederik |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Mollema Bauke |
102 | Bernard Julien |
103 | Brambilla Gianluca |
104 | Gallopin Tony |
105 | Skjelmose Mattias |
106 | Kamp Alexander |
107 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
111 | Meurisse Xandro |
112 | De Tier Floris |
113 | Janssens Jimmy |
114 | Sbaragli Kristian |
115 | Stannard Robert |
116 | Thwaites Scott |
117 | Vermeersch Gianni |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
121 | Nibali Vincenzo |
122 | Basso Leonardo |
123 | de Bod Stefan |
124 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
125 | Nibali Antonio |
126 | Velasco Simone |
127 | Zeits Andrey |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
132 | Bakelants Jan |
133 | Delacroix Théo |
134 | Hermans Quinten |
135 | Huys Laurens |
136 | Petilli Simone |
137 | Zimmermann Georg |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
141 | Izagirre Ion |
142 | Geschke Simon |
143 | Herrada Jesus |
144 | Lafay Victor |
145 | Perez Anthony |
146 | Rochas Rémy |
147 | Zingle Axel |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
151 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
152 | Chérel Mikaël |
153 | Godon Dorian |
154 | Jungels Bob |
155 | Lapeira Paul |
156 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
157 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Johannessen Tobias Halland |
162 | Andersen Idar |
163 | Dversnes Fredrik |
164 | Hulgaard Morten |
165 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
166 | Sleen Torjus |
167 | Gregaard Jonas |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
171 | Poels Wout |
172 | Caruso Damiano |
173 | Haig Jack |
174 | Mäder Gino |
175 | Sánchez Luis León |
176 | Teuns Dylan |
177 | Williams Stephen |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
181 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
182 | Combaud Romain |
183 | Heinschke Leon |
184 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
185 | Stork Florian |
186 | Vandenabeele Henri |
187 | Vermaerke Kevin |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
191 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
192 | Cabot Jérémy |
193 | Doubey Fabien |
194 | Ferron Valentin |
195 | Jousseaume Alan |
196 | Ourselin Paul |
197 | Rodriguez Cristian |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
201 | Uran Rigoberto |
202 | Guerreiro Ruben |
203 | Bettiol Alberto |
204 | Carr Simon |
205 | Eiking Odd Christian |
206 | Healy Ben |
207 | Powless Neilson |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
211 | Wellens Tim |
212 | De Gendt Thomas |
213 | Grignard Sébastien |
214 | Holmes Matthew |
215 | Kron Andreas |
216 | Moniquet Sylvain |
217 | Verschaeve Viktor |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
221 | Berckmoes Jenno |
222 | Apers Ruben |
223 | Bonneu Kamiel |
224 | De Wilde Gilles |
225 | Herregodts Rune |
226 | Reynders Jens |
227 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
231 | Paasschens Mathijs |
232 | Meens Johan |
233 | Mertz Remy |
234 | Molly Kenny |
235 | Paquot Tom |
236 | Tizza Marco |
237 | Wirtgen Luc |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
241 | Bonnamour Franck |
242 | Boileau Alan |
243 | Gautier Cyril |
244 | Hivert Jonathan |
245 | Koretzky Victor |
246 | Lietaer Eliot |
247 | Rolland Pierre |