Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Jungels Bob |
2 | Bagioli Andrea |
3 | Cavagna Remi |
4 | Declercq Tim |
5 | Devenyns Dries |
6 | Garrison Ian |
7 | Vansevenant Mauri |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Fraile Omar |
12 | Contreras Rodrigo |
13 | Gregaard Jonas |
14 | Houle Hugo |
15 | Izagirre Gorka |
16 | Kudus Merhawi |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
21 | Pogacar Tadej |
22 | Ardila Camilo |
23 | Costa Rui |
24 | Henao Sergio |
25 | Munoz Cristian |
26 | Polanc Jan |
27 | Ravasi Edward |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Wellens Tim |
32 | Dewulf Stan |
33 | Frison Frederik |
34 | Mertz Remy |
35 | Van der Sande Tosh |
36 | Van Moer Brent |
37 | Goossens Kobe |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Kämna Lennard |
42 | Gamper Patrick |
43 | Gatto Oscar |
44 | Konrad Patrick |
45 | McCarthy Jay |
46 | Sagan Juraj |
47 | Schelling Ide |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
51 | Porte Richie |
52 | Kamp Alexander |
53 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
54 | Ries Michel |
55 | Simmons Quinn |
56 | Skujins Toms |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
61 | Hirschi Marc |
62 | Arensman Thymen |
63 | Donovan Mark |
64 | Gall Felix |
65 | Power Robert |
66 | Storer Michael |
67 | Van Wilder Ilan |
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Gasparotto Enrico |
72 | Barbero Carlos |
73 | Battistella Samuele |
74 | Dyball Benjamin |
75 | King Benjamin |
76 | Kreuziger Roman |
77 | Mäder Gino |
Movistar | |
---|---|
81 | Arcas Jorge |
82 | Alba Juan Diego |
83 | Elosegui Iñigo |
84 | Jorgenson Matteo |
85 | Prades Eduard |
86 | Rojas José Joaquin |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
91 | Chérel Mikaël |
92 | Champoussin Clément |
93 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
94 | Frank Mathias |
95 | Godon Dorian |
96 | Jauregui Quentin |
97 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
101 | Landa Mikel |
102 | Buitrago Santiago |
103 | Inkelaar Kevin |
104 | Mohoric Matej |
105 | Poels Wout |
106 | Teuns Dylan |
107 | Williams Stephen |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
111 | Dumoulin Tom |
112 | De Plus Laurens |
113 | Hofstede Lennard |
114 | Leezer Tom |
115 | Martens Paul |
116 | Vingegaard Jonas |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
121 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
122 | Golas Michal |
123 | Hayter Ethan |
124 | Henao Sebastian |
125 | Sosa Ivan |
126 | Wurf Cameron |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Bakelants Jan |
132 | Degand Thomas |
133 | Doubey Fabien |
134 | Eiking Odd Christian |
135 | Lammertink Maurits |
136 | Petilli Simone |
137 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
141 | Madouas Valentin |
142 | Armirail Bruno |
143 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
144 | Molard Rudy |
145 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
146 | Roux Anthony |
147 | Seigle Romain |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
151 | Geschke Simon |
152 | Barta William |
153 | De Marchi Alessandro |
154 | Hirt Jan |
155 | Paluta Michal |
156 | Zimmermann Georg |
EF Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Martinez Daniel |
162 | Carthy Hugh |
163 | Higuita Sergio |
164 | Howes Alex |
165 | Keukeleire Jens |
166 | Uran Rigoberto |
167 | Woods Michael |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
171 | Herrada Jesus |
172 | Barceló Fernando |
173 | Finé Eddy |
174 | Herrada Jose |
175 | Lafay Victor |
176 | Mate Luis Angel |
177 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
181 | Schultz Nick |
182 | Albasini Michael |
183 | Bauer Jack |
184 | Grmay Tsgabu |
185 | Impey Daryl |
186 | Peak Barnabas |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
191 | Sprengers Thomas |
192 | De Vylder Lindsay |
193 | Deltombe Kevin |
194 | Mertens Julian |
195 | Planckaert Emiel |
196 | Van Poucke Aaron |
197 | Warlop Jordi |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
201 | Vervaeke Louis |
202 | Janssens Jimmy |
203 | Sbaragli Kristian |
204 | Thwaites Scott |
205 | Tulett Ben |
206 | Vakoc Petr |
207 | Vergaerde Otto |
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
211 | Vanendert Jelle |
212 | Huys Laurens |
213 | Lietaer Eliot |
214 | Livyns Arjen |
215 | Molly Kenny |
216 | Paasschens Mathijs |
217 | Peyskens Dimitri |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
221 | Martin Daniel |
222 | Goldstein Omer |
223 | Hermans Ben |
224 | Hollenstein Reto |
225 | Neilands Krists |
226 | Piccoli James |
227 | Sutherland Rory |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
231 | Hivert Jonathan |
232 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
233 | Ferron Valentin |
234 | Gaillard Marlon |
235 | Grellier Fabien |
236 | Ourselin Paul |
237 | Simon Julien |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
241 | Barguil Warren |
242 | Anacona Winner |
243 | Bonnamour Franck |
244 | Declercq Benjamin |
245 | Hardy Romain |
246 | Ledanois Kevin |
247 | Owsian Lukasz |