DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Philipsen Jasper | UAE Team Emirates | 03:28:48 | |
02 | Drizners Jarrad | Unisa-Australia | + 03 | |
03 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | + 05 | |
04 | Dainese Alberto | Team Sunweb | + 06 | |
05 | Sajnok Szymon | CCC Team | + 06 | |
06 | Sivakov Pavel | INEOS Grenadiers | + 06 | |
07 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar | + 06 | |
08 | Battistella Samuele | NTT Pro Cycling | + 06 | |
09 | White Nicholas | Unisa-Australia | + 06 | |
10 | Lindorff Tyler | Unisa-Australia | + 06 | |
11 | Jenner Samuel | Unisa-Australia | + 06 | |
12 | Ries Michel | Trek-Segafredo | + 06 | |
13 | Buitrago Santiago | Bahrain-McLaren | + 06 | |
14 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | + 06 | |
15 | Lopez Juan Pedro | Trek-Segafredo | + 06 | |
16 | Almeida Joao | Deceuninck-Quick Step | + 06 | |
17 | Kanter Max | Team Sunweb | + 06 | |
18 | Stork Florian | Team Sunweb | + 06 | |
19 | Scott Cameron | Unisa-Australia | + 06 | |
20 | O'Brien Kelland | Unisa-Australia | + 06 | |
21 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Pro Cycling | + 06 | |
22 | Schelling Ide | Bora-hansgrohe | + 01:39 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bennett Sam | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 15 | |
02 | Philipsen Jasper | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | |
03 | Baska Erik | Bora-hansgrohe | 13 | |
04 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 12 | |
05 | Greipel André | Israel Start-Up Nation | 11 | |
06 | Halvorsen Kristoffer | EF Pro Cycling | 10 | |
07 | Ewan Caleb | Lotto-Soudal | 9 | |
08 | Sarreau Marc | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | |
09 | Welsford Sam | Unisa-Australia | 7 | |
10 | Dainese Alberto | Team Sunweb | 6 | |
11 | Impey Daryl | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | |
12 | Drizners Jarrad | Unisa-Australia | 5 | |
13 | Lawless Christopher | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | |
14 | Sunderland Dylan | NTT Pro Cycling | 3 | |
15 | Haas Nathan | Cofidis | 2 | |
16 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 2 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Drizners Jarrad | Unisa-Australia | 5 | |
02 | Rosskopf Joey | CCC Team | 5 | |
03 | Sunderland Dylan | NTT Pro Cycling | 1 | |
04 | De Vreese Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
1st stage | 150.0 km
Tanunda -> Tanunda
2.UWT
S.Bennett | Leader
J.Philipsen | Youth
S.Bennett | Points
J.Drizners | Mountain
J.Rosskopf | Combative