Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
1 | Greipel André |
2 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
3 | Hansen Adam |
4 | Kaisen Olivier |
5 | Reynès Vicente |
6 | Roelandts Jürgen |
7 | Sieberg Marcel |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
11 | Armstrong Lance |
12 | McEwen Robbie |
13 | Cardoso Manuel |
14 | Hermans Ben |
15 | Irizar Markel |
16 | Hunter Robert |
17 | Rast Gregory |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
21 | Cavendish Mark |
22 | Eisel Bernhard |
23 | Goss Matthew |
24 | Grabsch Bert |
25 | Pate Danny |
26 | Renshaw Mark |
27 | Roulston Hayden |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
31 | Farrar Tyler |
32 | Bobridge Jack |
33 | Dean Julian |
34 | Lancaster Brett |
35 | Meyer Cameron |
36 | Wilson Matthew |
37 | Meyer Travis |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
41 | Brown Graeme |
42 | Leezer Tom |
43 | Matthews Michael |
44 | Ten Dam Laurens |
45 | Van Emden Jos |
46 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
47 | Weening Pieter |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
51 | Rogers Michael |
52 | Thomas Geraint |
53 | Gerrans Simon |
54 | Henderson Greg |
55 | Sutton Chris |
56 | Swift Ben |
57 | Hayman Mathew |
Astana | |
---|---|
61 | Davis Allan |
62 | Clarke Simon |
63 | Gourov Maxim |
64 | Grivko Andriy |
65 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
66 | Kangert Tanel |
67 | Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
71 | O'Grady Stuart |
72 | Pedersen Martin |
73 | Denifl Stefan |
74 | Vigano Davide |
75 | Mortensen Martin |
76 | Clarke William |
77 | Pires Bruno Silva |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
81 | Chicchi Francesco |
82 | Bandiera Marco |
83 | Ciolek Gerald |
84 | Engels Addy |
85 | Malacarne Davide |
86 | Reda Francesco |
87 | Vermote Julien |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
91 | Galimzyanov Denis |
92 | Horrach Joan |
93 | Ivanov Sergei |
94 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
95 | Trusov Nikolai |
96 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
97 | Vorganov Eduard |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
101 | Loubet Julien |
102 | Champion Dimitri |
103 | Perget Mathieu |
104 | Goddaert Kristof |
105 | Houanard Steve |
106 | Kadri Blel |
107 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
111 | Balloni Alfredo |
112 | Perez Arrieta Aitor |
113 | Bono Matteo |
114 | Buts Vitaliy |
115 | Mori Manuele |
116 | Spezialetti Alessandro |
117 | Righi Daniele |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
121 | Cimolai Davide |
122 | Koren Kristjan |
123 | Marangoni Alan |
124 | Sabatini Fabio |
125 | Ponzi Simone |
126 | Viviani Elia |
127 | Wurf Cameron |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
131 | Ballan Alessandro |
132 | Kristoff Alexander |
133 | Murphy John |
134 | Zahner Simon |
135 | Roe Timothy |
136 | Kohler Martin |
137 | Moinard Amaël |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
141 | Porte Richie |
142 | Haedo Juan José |
143 | Cooke Baden |
144 | Sørensen Nicki |
145 | Tanner David |
146 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
147 | Vandborg Brian |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
151 | Isasi Iñaki |
152 | Izagirre Gorka |
153 | Minguez Miguel |
154 | Izagirre Ion |
155 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
156 | Sesma Sorbet Daniel |
157 | Velasco Ivan |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
161 | Rojas José Joaquin |
162 | Gutiérrez Iván |
163 | López David |
164 | Madrazo Angel |
165 | Pasamontes Luis |
166 | García José Vicente |
167 | Ventoso Francisco |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
171 | Belkov Maxim |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
172 | De Gendt Thomas |
173 | Feillu Romain |
174 | Lagutin Sergey |
175 | Ongarato Alberto |
176 | Selvaggi Mirko |
177 | Van Leijen Joost |
FDJ | |
---|---|
182 | Sulzberger Wesley |