Astana - Würth Team | |
---|---|
1 | Sánchez Luis León |
2 | Davis Allan |
3 | Barredo Carlos |
4 | De Kort Koen |
5 | Kemps Aaron |
6 | Rojas José Joaquin |
7 | Santos Martinez Ivan |
8 | Sánchez Eladio |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
11 | Hushovd Thor |
12 | Bodrogi László |
13 | Botcharov Alexandre |
14 | Dean Julian |
15 | Kaggestad Mads |
16 | Kirsipuu Jaan |
17 | Renshaw Mark |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
21 | Gerrans Simon |
22 | Arrieta José Luis |
23 | Calzati Sylvain |
24 | Dessel Cyril |
25 | Dumoulin Samuel |
26 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
27 | Usov Alexandre |
28 | Turpin Ludovic |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
31 | McEwen Robbie |
32 | Vansevenant Wim |
33 | Evans Cadel |
34 | Vansummeren Johan |
35 | Vogels Henk |
36 | Aerts Mario |
37 | Gates Nick |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
41 | Becke Daniel |
42 | Visconti Giovanni |
43 | Sabatini Fabio |
44 | Haueisen Dennis |
45 | Cadamuro Simone |
46 | Rigotto Elia |
47 | Scognamiglio Carlo |
48 | Gobbi Michele |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
51 | Paolini Luca |
52 | Capecchi Eros |
53 | Colli Daniele |
54 | Da Dalto Mauro |
55 | Quinziato Manuel |
56 | Albasini Michael |
57 | Righetto Marco |
58 | Loda Nicola |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
61 | Bénéteau Walter |
62 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
63 | Chavanel Sébastien |
64 | Claude Mathieu |
65 | Jérôme Vincent |
66 | Martias Rony |
67 | Pichot Alexandre |
68 | Drancourt Pierre |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
71 | Caethoven Steven |
72 | D'Hollander Glenn |
73 | Willems Frederik |
74 | Van der Linden Wesley |
75 | Hovelynck Kurt |
76 | De Fauw Dimitri |
77 | Pauwels Serge |
78 | Renders Sven |
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Brooks Benjamin |
82 | Davidenko Vassili |
83 | Chadwick Glen |
84 | Kobzarenko Valery |
85 | Lagutin Sergey |
86 | Clarke Hilton |
87 | O'Loughlin David |
88 | Zajicek Phil |
SouthAustralia.com-AIS | |
---|---|
91 | Goss Matthew |
92 | Dawson Peter |
93 | Clarke Simon |
94 | Meadley James |
95 | Lloyd Matthew |
96 | Clarke Jonathan |
97 | McConnell Daniel |
98 | Higgerson Shaun |
UniSA - Australia | |
---|---|
101 | Bates Gene |
102 | Day Benjamin |
103 | Hayman Mathew |
104 | Crake Paul |
105 | McLachlan Robert |
106 | Sullivan Sean |
107 | Jongewaard Chris |
108 | Van Hout Russell |
United Water - Australia u23 | |
---|---|
111 | Walker William |
112 | Tanner David |
113 | Docker Mitchell |
114 | Lee Sam |
115 | Sulzberger Wesley |
116 | Moffatt Richard |
117 | Wilson Joshua |
118 | Rex Matthew |